The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 12‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0‑0 Everton
FTWest Brom3‑0 Southampton
FTBrighton0‑0 Everton
FTWest Brom3‑0 Southampton
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTHuracan3‑0 Sarmiento
FTLanus1‑3 Newells
FTRiver Plate3‑2 Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTDeportivo Riestra2‑0Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina Primera Division
FTRiver Plate3‑2Colon Red Card
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza4‑2Comunicaciones Bsas
FTLos Andes1‑0Villa San Carlos
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Blue Eagles0‑1Adelaide Raiders
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan2‑1FC Kapaz
FTNeftchi Baku ii4‑0Kesla FK II
FTSabah FK II2‑0Qarabag II
FTTuran Tovuz3‑0FK Sumqayıt II
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑3 Royal Antwerp
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑3Royal Antwerp Red Card
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBolivar1‑0Independiente Petrolero
FTReal Potosi3‑0San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTVelez Mostar1‑0FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTGuarani0‑1Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAnápolis GO0‑3Atletico Goianiense
FTClube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano GO2‑0Jataiense GO
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑2Etar
CAF Confederations Cup
FTSalimata et Tasere FC0‑1Jaraaf
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo1‑2 O'Higgins
FTCurico Unido1‑1 Antofagasta
FTNublense3‑1 Cobresal
FTPalestino1‑1 Everton De Vina
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTUniversidad de Concepcion3‑3Santiago Morning
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Colo Colo1‑2O'Higgins
FTCurico Unido1‑1Antofagasta
FTNublense3‑1Cobresal
FTRed Card Palestino1‑1Everton De Vina
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑0 Atletico Junior
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2Millonarios
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDinamo Zagreb II3‑1Orijent 1919
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTPafos FC3‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTPafos FC3‑1Ermis Aradippou
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTLyngby BK2‑2Aalborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTLyngby BK2‑2Aalborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
45+Barcelona SC2‑0Aucas
FTOrense SC0‑2 Mushuc Runa SC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
19LDU Portoviejo0‑0Atletico Porteno
Ethiopia Premier League
FTBahardar3‑1Dire Dawa Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTHaka1‑2SJK
France Ligue 2
FTGuingamp1‑1Toulouse
FTGuingamp1‑1 Toulouse
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi2‑0Samgurali
FTTelavi0‑2Dila Gori
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Rustavi2‑0FC WIT Georgia
FTGareji1‑0FC Merani Martvili
FTSioni2‑0Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim0‑0 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTHoffenheim0‑0Leverkusen
Liga 3
FTMeppen0‑3Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTMeppen0‑3 Wehen Wiesbaden
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina1‑2 Lamia
FTGiannina1‑2Lamia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTComunicaciones1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal De Minas0‑0Real Espana
Hong Kong Premier League
FTEastern SC2‑2BC Rangers
Iceland flag Iceland Super Cup
45+Valur Reykjavík0‑0Hafnarfjordur
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPaykan0‑2GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTSepahan0‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0‑3 Maccabi Haifa
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Raanana4‑2Hapoel Acre
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod0‑3Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBenevento0‑1 Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo2‑0 Pisa
Italy Serie A
FTBenevento0‑1Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTViterbese5‑2 Casertana
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva2‑1Džiugas Telšiai
FTTrakai4‑0Nevezis
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro1‑0 Santos Laguna
FTClub Tijuana2‑3Monarcas Morelia
FTClub Queretaro1‑0Santos Laguna
FTClub Tijuana2‑3Mazatlan FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloreşti2‑5Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑0Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTFC Floresti2‑5Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑0FC Zimbru
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑1Telstar
FTJong AZ4‑0Dordrecht
FTRed Card MVV Maastricht2‑4Roda JC Kerkrade
FTAlmere City1‑1Telstar
FTJong AZ4‑0Dordrecht
FTMVV Maastricht2‑4Roda JC Kerkrade
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTJalapa FC0‑2Diriangen FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad2‑1 Guairena Fc
FTLuqueno3‑3 Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTFBC Melgar0‑0 Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice2‑0 Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑3 Vizela
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑3Vizela
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta0‑2 Gaz Metan Medias
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑0 AFC Hermannstadt
FTFarul Constanta0‑2Gaz Metan Medias
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑0AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0 Rotor Volgograd
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0Rotor Volgograd
Russia Football National League
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1Krylya Sovetov
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFc Khimki-M1‑3FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFK Dinamo Moskva II5‑2FK Kolomna
FTFK Dolgoprudny2‑0FC Kazanka Moscow
FTLeningradets2‑1Znamya Truda
FTMetalurg Vidnoe1‑0Fakel II
FTRodina4‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTTorpedo Vladimir0‑1FK Smolensk
FTTver FC4‑1FC Murom
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak2‑0 Macva
FTFK Rad3‑2 Novi Pazar
FTIndjija1‑0 Backa Palanka
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑2 FK Metalac
FTVojvodina2‑1 FK Zlatibor
FTFK Napredak2‑0Macva
FTFK Rad3‑2Novi Pazar
FTIndjija1‑0Backa Palanka
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑2FK Metalac
FTVojvodina2‑1FK Zlatibor
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci1‑0Sloga Kraljevo
FTFK Jagodina1‑1Fk Dubocica
FTKolubara1‑0Graficar
FTLoznica1‑2Fk Imt Beograd
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑0Dinamo Vranje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United1‑2 Mamelodi Sundowns
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTChippa United1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo3‑4 Sevilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon2‑1 CD Castellon
Spain La Liga
FTCelta de Vigo3‑4Sevilla
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon2‑1CD Castellon
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0 Degerfors IF
FTKalmar FF0‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTAIK Solna2‑0 Degerfors IF
FTKalmar FF0‑0 Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVaesteraas SK0‑0AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTHammarby Talang FF1‑3Dalkurd FF
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor3‑2 Denizlispor
FTFenerbahce3‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTKasimpasa0‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTAlanyaspor3‑2Denizlispor
FTFenerbahce3‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTKasimpasa0‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
Uzbekistan Super League
29Turan0‑0AGMK
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑1Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTHai Phong0‑0Da Nang
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai4‑3Nam Dinh
FTSong Lam Nghe An2‑0Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top