The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 28‑May‑2021)

Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert1‑0Ararat Armenia
FTArarat5‑2Shirak FC
FTNoah1‑2Van
FTPyunik0‑1Banants
Armenia 1st League
FTLernayin Artsakh0‑0Ararat II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United1‑6 Melbourne Victory
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk0‑1 FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Vitebsk5‑0 FC Smorgon
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0 Londrina
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTTreze PB0‑0São Paulo Crystal PB
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTGlobo RN2‑1Força e Luz RN
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑0Septemvri Sofia
CAF CAF Super Cup
FTAl Ahly2‑0RSB Berkane
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑1Independiente del Valle
FTFlamengo0‑0Velez
FTInternacional0‑0Always Ready
FTLDU de Quito5‑2Union La Calera
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTArsenal de Sarandi3‑1Bolivar
FTArsenal de Sarandi3‑1Bolivar
FTCA Paranaense4‑0Aucas
FTFBC Melgar0‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑0Ceara
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑0Ceara
FTLa Equidad0‑0Gremio
FTLanus0‑0Aragua FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0 Ermis Aradippou
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion0‑4Nea Salamis
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus2‑2 Aalborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTCumbayá2‑1Guayaquil
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry2‑2Wadi Degla FC
FTAswan0‑2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑0Ghazl Al Mehalla
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
FTColombia0‑0 Myanmar
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBahrain2‑0 Malaysia
FTItaly7‑0 San Marino
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki3‑1 AC Oulu
FTIlves2‑0 KTP Kotka
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJS Hercules1‑0RoPS II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTKarela1‑1 Great Olympics
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15KordrengirThrottur Reykjavik
FTFjoelnir0‑1Fram Reykjavik
FTSelfoss UML3‑3Grotta
FTThor Akureyri2‑1Afturelding
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑0Mes Kerman
FTQashqai1‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda1‑2Derry City
FTFinn Harps1‑2Sligo Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑2Dundalk
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone2‑3 UCD
FTCabinteely0‑2 Wexford Youths
FTCobh Ramblers1‑0Cork City
FTShelbourne4‑0 Galway Utd
FTTreaty United2‑0 Bray
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTTochigi SC3‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTArys0‑2Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑2Taraz
Kosovo Superliga
AETDukagjini1‑1Trepca 89
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC3‑0FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTHegelmann Litauen0‑0FK Panevezys
FTZalgiris2‑2FK Kauno Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTSantos Laguna0‑1 Cruz Azul
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWidzew Lodz0‑2 GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0‑3GKS Katowice
FTStal Rzeszów2‑3Hutnik Nowa Huta
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca3‑0 Rio Ave
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑4Biolog Novokubansk
FTInter Cherkessk1‑2Dinamo Stavropol
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑0Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
AETMSK Zilina3‑2 Zlate Moravce
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTFc Muensingen1‑4Sion Ii
USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMonagas SC0‑0Atletico Venezuela
FTZulia1‑2Portuguesa FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top