The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 11‑Jun‑2021)

World Euro Championship
FTTurkey0‑3Italy
Friendlies
FTCongo1‑1Mali
FTGuinea2‑1Niger
FTJapan1‑0Serbia
FTKosovo1‑0Gambia
FTMauritania1‑0Liberia
FTTunisia0‑2Algeria
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑0Atlanta
FTAll Boys0‑0Barracas Central
FTCA Temperley1‑0Nueva Chicago
FTClub Almagro1‑0San Telmo
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑0Brown de Adrogue
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTManly United FC2‑1APIA Tigers
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth1‑2Peninsula Power
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk3‑2FC Gomel
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑2 Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk3‑2FC Gomel
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑2 Minsk
Brazil Serie B
FTSampaio Correa1‑0Ponte Preta
FTSampaio Correa1‑0 Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCeara0‑3Fortaleza EC
FTInternacional1‑3Vitoria
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTTolima1‑1 La Equidad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTEl Nacional2‑0Guayaquil
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
FTAfghanistan1‑2 Oman
FTCambodia0‑1 Iran
FTChina5‑0 Maldives
FTHong Kong0‑1 Iraq
FTIndonesia0‑5 United Arab Emirates
FTKuwait0‑0 Jordan
FTMalaysia1‑2 Vietnam
FTMyanmar1‑8 Kyrgyzstan
FTNepal0‑3 Australia
FTPhilippines3‑0 Guam
FTSingapore0‑3 Saudi Arabia
FTYemen0‑1 Uzbekistan
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAzam0‑1Kinondoni MC
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑0Academia Cantolao
FTRosenborg II2‑2Levanger
FIFA flag Friendlies
28Ghana0‑0Ivory Coast
31Guinea-Bissau0‑0Cape Verde
FTColombia1‑0 Serbia
FTDR Congo1‑1 Mali
FTGambia0‑1 Kosovo
FTGuinea2‑1 Niger
FTKosovo1‑0 Gambia
FTMauritania1‑0 Liberia
FTSudan3‑2 Zambia
FTTunisia0‑2 Algeria
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu0‑2 FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑2Klubi 04
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHJS Akatemia4‑2TPV
FTPargas IF0‑3KaaPo
FTVJS0‑0Espoon Palloseura FC
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu0‑2 FC Honka
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTElmina Sharks2‑1 Eleven Wonders
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City1‑1 Bohemians Dublin
FTDundalk1‑3 Waterford
FTShamrock Rovers1‑1 Finn Harps
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray1‑4Shelbourne
FTCork City0‑2 Cabinteely
FTGalway Utd2‑1Athlone
FTUCD1‑2Cobh Ramblers
FTWexford Youths1‑2 Treaty United
Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City1‑1 Bohemians Dublin
FTDundalk1‑3 Waterford
FTShamrock Rovers1‑1 Finn Harps
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga0‑2Hegelmann Litauen
FTFK Suduva0‑2Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTAtmosfera0‑4FC Neptunas Klaipeda
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTLjungskile0‑0Utsiktens
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTFc Muensingen0‑3Fc Zuerich II
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Torque2‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTLiverpool5‑0 Sud America
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCerro0‑0Defensor Sporting
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑1 Loudoun United
USA USL League Two
FTBlack Rock2‑0Málaga City
FTCharlotte Eagles3‑4Charlotte Independence 2
FTKalamazoo FC3‑1Dayton Dutch Lions
FTPeachtree City1‑2Tormenta II
FTTexas United0‑4Brazos Valley
FTTobacco Road1‑2Lionsbridge
FTToledo Villa1‑3Fort Wayne
FTWestern Mass Pioneers3‑0AC Connecticut
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAtletico Venezuela1‑0Mineros Guayana
FTDeportivo Lara0‑0Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top