The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 29‑Jul‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Conference League
AETAris Thessaloniki2‑1 FC Astana
AETTobol Kustanai4‑1 Hajduk Split
AETVorskla Poltava2‑3 KuPS Kuopio
APAEK Athens1‑0 Velez Mostar
APBirkirkara1‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana
APLiepajas Metalurgs0‑0CSKA Sofia
APRakow Czestochowa0‑0 FK Suduva
APSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑1 Spartak Trnava
APShakhter Karagandy2‑1 Steaua Bucharest
APSlovacko1‑0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1 Larne
FTBATE Borisov1‑4 Dinamo Batumi
FTBodo/Glimt3‑0 Valur Reykjavík
FTBohemians Dublin3‑0 F91 Dudelange
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑0 Linfield
FTBreidablik2‑1 Austria Vienna
FTConnah's Quay Nomads4‑2 Prishtina
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑0 KF Laci
FTDinamo Brest1‑2 Plzen
FTDunajska Streda0‑2 Partizan Belgrade
FTFC Ashdod0‑1 FK Qarabag
FTFC Honka0‑1 NK Domzale
FTFC Santa Coloma1‑2 Hibernian
FTFC Vaduz1‑3 Ujpest
FTFeyenoord3‑2 Kf Drita
FTFK Sumqayit0‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTFola Esch1‑0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTHacken2‑0 Aberdeen
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva4‑0 FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTKeshla FC2‑4 Sochi
FTLev Tallinn1‑2Dundalk
FTMaccabi Haifa5‑1 Dinamo Tbilisi
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑1 Sutjeska
FTMaribor0‑1 Hammarby IF
FTMilsami Orhei0‑5 Elfsborg
FTMSK Zilina2‑2 Apollon Limassol
FTNK Osijek1‑0 Pogon Szczecin
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑2 Basel
FTPuskas Academia0‑2 RFS
FTRijeka1‑0 Gzira United FC
FTRosenborg4‑1 Hafnarfjordur
FTSanta Clara2‑0 Shkupi
FTServette FC2‑0 Molde
FTShkendija0‑1 Riga FC
FTSivasspor1‑0 Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑3 Ararat
FTThe New Saints5‑1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑5 FC Copenhagen
FTValerenga2‑0 Gent
FTVllaznia Shkoder0‑1 AEL Limassol
FTVojvodina1‑0 FK Panevezys
World UEFA Europa Conference League
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1Larne
FTBATE Borisov1‑4Dinamo Batumi
FTBodo/Glimt3‑0Valur Reykjavík
FTBohemians Dublin3‑0 F91 Dudelange
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑0 Linfield
FTBreidablik2‑1Austria Vienna
FTConnah's Quay Nomads4‑2 Prishtina
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑0 KF Laci
FTDinamo Brest1‑2Plzen
FTDunajska Streda0‑2 Partizan Belgrade
FTFC Ashdod0‑1 FK Qarabag
FTFC Honka0‑1 NK Domzale
FTFC Levadia Tallinn1‑2Dundalk
FTFC Santa Coloma1‑2 Hibernian
FTFC Vaduz1‑3 Ujpest
FTFeyenoord3‑2Drita Gjilan
FTFK Sumqayit0‑2FK Cukaricki
FTFola Esch1‑0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTHacken2‑0Aberdeen
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva4‑0 Arda Kardzhali
FTKeshla FC2‑4Sochi
FTMaccabi Haifa5‑1 Dinamo Tbilisi
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑1 Sutjeska
FTMaribor0‑1 Hammarby IF
FTMilsami Orhei0‑5 Elfsborg
FTMSK Zilina2‑2 Apollon Limassol
FTNK Osijek1‑0Pogon Szczecin
FTPartizani Tirana0‑2Basel
FTPuskas Academia0‑2Rigas FS
FTRijeka1‑0 Gzira United FC
FTRosenborg4‑1Hafnarfjordur
FTSanta Clara2‑0Shkupi
FTServette FC2‑0Molde
FTShkendija0‑1Riga FC
FTSivasspor1‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑3 Ararat
FTThe New Saints5‑1Zalgiris
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑5 FC Copenhagen
FTValerenga2‑0Gent
FTVllaznia Shkoder0‑1AEL
FTVojvodina1‑0FK Panevezys
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0 Argentinos Juniors
FTCentral Cordoba2‑1 Talleres
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0 Rosario Central
FTLanus0‑3 River Plate
Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0 Argentinos Juniors
FTCentral Cordoba2‑1 Talleres
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0Rosario Central
FTLanus0‑3 River Plate
FTNewells4‑2Estudiantes
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTAtletico MG2‑0 Bahia
FTFortaleza EC2‑1 CRB
FTSantos4‑0 Juazeirense
FTSao Paulo2‑0 Vasco da Gama
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta3‑2 Universidad Catolica
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑4 Colo Colo
FTUnion La Calera2‑1 Palestino
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial0‑1 Deportes Iquique
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1‑1 Deportes Magallanes
Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta3‑2Universidad Catolica
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑4Colo Colo
FTUnion La Calera2‑1Palestino
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1Nublense
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑1 Envigado
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑1 CD Once Caldas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano0‑1 Guadalupe FC
FTDeportiva San Carlos2‑2 LD Alajuelense
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTGuayaquil0‑0 Chacaritas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAswan1‑3 Al Ahly
Faroe Islands Premier League
45+HB Torshavn0‑0KI Klaksvik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAlgeciras2‑3Al Shabab
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0Al Nasr
FTBenevento3‑1 Reggina
FTDalum IF4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTEverton1‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTFC Andorra2‑0 Villarreal B
FTHertha Berlin4‑3 Liverpool
FTMillonarios2‑3 Atlético Nacional
FTPalermo1‑0 Monopoli
FTPisa1‑0 Pro Sesto
FTSalernitana1‑0Fermana
FTVerona3‑2 Modena
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
FTVillarreal0‑0 Levante
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTSelfoss UML0‑3Throttur Reykjavik
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTKauno Žalgiris II2‑0BFA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑2 Mineros de Zacatecas
FTTampico Madero3‑2 Leones Negros
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTOdds BK II2‑1 Nardo
FTVard Haugesund3‑2 Notodden
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTDanubio1‑0 Rocha FC
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑1 Central Espanol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC2‑2 Minnesota United FC
FTLos Angeles FC2‑2 Minnesota United FC
USA USL Championship
FTSan Antonio FC1‑2 El Paso Locomotive
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑2Louisville City FC
FTAtlanta United II2‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSan Antonio FC1‑2 El Paso Locomotive
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑2Louisville City FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑2 Dep. La Guaira
FTLala FC0‑2 Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top