The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 26‑Aug‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
APRoyal Antwerp2‑0 Omonia Nicosia
FTAlashkert0‑0 Rangers
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑1 Celtic
FTCFR Cluj1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTGalatasaray2‑1Randers Freja
FTHJK Helsinki2‑5 Fenerbahce
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1 Slavia Prague
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑2 Olympiacos
FTSturm Graz2‑0 NS Mura
FTZorya Luhansk2‑3 Rapid Vienna
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Conference League
AETCSKA Sofia3‑0 Plzen
AETLincoln Red Imps3‑1Riga FC
APHammarby IF3‑1 Basel
FTAberdeen1‑3 FK Qarabag
FTAnorthosis3‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTAS Roma3‑0 Trabzonspor
FTBodo/Glimt1‑0 Zalgiris
FTElfsborg3‑1 Feyenoord
FTFC Copenhagen5‑0 Sivasspor
FTGent3‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
FTKaisar Kyzylorda3‑1Fola Esch
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑0 Neftchi Baku
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0 Shakhter Karagandy
FTMSK Zilina0‑3 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Santa Clara
FTRijeka0‑2 Paok
FTRosenborg1‑3 Rennes
FTShamrock Rovers0‑1 Flora Tallinn
FTSt Johnstone0‑2 LASK Linz
FTTottenham3‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTUnion Berlin0‑0 KuPS Kuopio
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 Anderlecht
World UEFA Europa League
FTAlashkert0‑0 Rangers
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑1 Celtic
FTCFR Cluj1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTGalatasaray2‑1Randers Freja
FTHJK Helsinki2‑5 Fenerbahce
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1 Slavia Prague
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑2 Olympiacos
FTSturm Graz2‑0 NS Mura
FTZorya Luhansk2‑3 Rapid Vienna
Friendlies
FTEthiopia0‑0Sierra Leone
FTSudan3‑0 Niger
World UEFA Europa Conference League
FTAberdeen1‑3 FK Qarabag
FTAnorthosis3‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTAS Roma3‑0 Trabzonspor
FTBodo/Glimt1‑0 Zalgiris
FTElfsborg3‑1 Feyenoord
FTFC Copenhagen5‑0 Sivasspor
FTGent3‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
FTKairat Almaty3‑1 Fola Esch
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑0 Neftchi Baku
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0 Shakhter Karagandy
FTMSK Zilina0‑3 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Santa Clara
FTRijeka0‑2 Paok
FTRosenborg1‑3 Rennes
FTShamrock Rovers0‑1 Flora Tallinn
FTSt Johnstone0‑2 LASK Linz
FTTottenham3‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTUnion Berlin0‑0 KuPS Kuopio
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 Anderlecht
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑2 Talleres
FTEstudiantes2‑0 San Lorenzo
FTGodoy Cruz1‑2 Union Santa Fe
FTPlatense1‑3 Boca Juniors
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑2 Talleres
FTEstudiantes2‑0 San Lorenzo
FTGodoy Cruz1‑2 Union Santa Fe
FTPlatense1‑3 Boca Juniors
FTRiver Plate2‑0 Aldosivi Red Card
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hidd0‑0Al-Hala Muharraq
FTAl Khalidiyah2‑0Al Budaiya
FTManama Club1‑0East Riffa
Bangladesh Premier League
FTBaridhara0‑8Abahani Limited Dhaka
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑0FC Gomel
Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca1‑2 Goias
FTConfianca1‑2 Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTGremio0‑4Flamengo
FTSao Paulo2‑2Fortaleza EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑0Botev Plovdiv
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC4‑0Atlético Ottawa
FTYork 9 FC1‑1HFX Wanderers FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTLa Serena0‑2 Audax Italiano
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑2 Union Espanola
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑2 Nublense
FTLa Serena0‑2 Audax Italiano
FTO'Higgins1‑0 Everton De Vina
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑2 Union Espanola Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTAtletico Junior4‑3Deportivo Pereira
FTDeportivo Cali2‑2Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Pasto3‑1Alianza Petrolera
FTTolima1‑0Rionegro Aguilas
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC2‑1Valledupar
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLD Alajuelense1‑0Grecia
FTSantos de Guapiles2‑1Club Sport Herediano
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTGuayaquil0‑2Gualaceo SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish0‑0 Al Masry
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑0CD FAS
FTCD Águila2‑1CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTTrans Narva0‑0FC Eston Villa
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAl Arabi Doha SC3‑3Umm-Salal SC
FTCittadella0‑0Virtus Verona
FTKirklarelispor3‑2Qadsia SC
FTPafos FC3‑1Karmiotissa Polemidion
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEthiopia0‑0Sierra Leone
FTSudan3‑0 Niger
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑0Comunicaciones
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia2‑1Honduras Progreso
FTReal Espana5‑3Lobos UPNFM
FTReal Sociedad3‑3CD Motagua
FTVida2‑0Victoria
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑3Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑1Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTHapoel Petah Tikva2‑1Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑1Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm2‑1Hapoel Raanana
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOrdabasy0‑5FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards0‑0GOR Mahia
FTSofapaka1‑2 Tusker
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún3‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
FTRaya21‑0Celaya
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto3‑3Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTDinamo-Auto3‑3FC Zimbru
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal1‑3Real Madriz
FTWalter Ferretti2‑2UNAN Managua FC
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTUll/Kisa2‑1 Bryne
Pakistan Premier League
FTPakistan Navy0‑2Wapda
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves3‑0 Academico de Viseu
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTRed Card GD Chaves3‑0 Academico de Viseu
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
FTCF Estrela Da Amadora0‑0Penafiel
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTProgresul Spartac1‑1Concordia Chiajna
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara0‑1 Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2 Sochi
FTUfa1‑2 Krylya Sovetov
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑0 CSKA Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2 Sochi
FTUfa1‑2 Krylya Sovetov Red Card
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑0 CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑0Torpedo Vladimir
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTFC Chayka1‑0Torpedo Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha1‑1Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Fateh FC2‑0Al Shabab
FTAl Nassr FC3‑1 Al-Taawon
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTUmea FC0‑1GIF Sundsvall
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Uzhhorod0‑1Obolon-Brovar
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Dhafra0‑1Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Nasr SC5‑0Al Urooba
FTAl-Wahda1‑1 Bani Yas
USA USL Championship
FTOakland Roots3‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑1 Memphis 901
FTOakland Roots3‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑1 Memphis 901
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Carolina1‑0 Forward Madison FC
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan1‑4FC Bunyodkor
FTPakhtakor Tashkent1‑0AGMK
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTMineros Guayana2‑0 Lala FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top