The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 04‑Oct‑2021)

Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders0‑2 Coleraine
AFC SAFF Championship
FTBangladesh1‑1India
FTSri Lanka2‑3Nepal
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑0 Talleres
FTRacing Club1‑1 Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtlanta0‑3Agropecuario
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑0Santamarina
FTSan Martin de Tucuman3‑1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Argentina Primera Division
FTColon0‑0 Banfield
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑0 Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTSportivo Belgrano2‑0Boca Unidos
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTKesla FK II1‑1FK Gabala II
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGremio1‑2 Recife
Brazil Serie B
FTremo0‑0 Coritiba
FTLondrina3‑1 Sampaio Correa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMinyor Pernik3‑0Strumska Slava
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1‑2 Audax Italiano
FTDeportes Melipilla1‑1 Santiago Wanderers
FTUnion Espanola3‑2 O'Higgins
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Puerto Montt3‑1CSD Rangers
Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal1‑2 Audax Italiano
FTRed Card Deportes Melipilla1‑1 Santiago Wanderers Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card Huachipato1‑4 Curico Unido
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy1‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTBIT1‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTJiangxi Liansheng1‑2 Shenyang Urban
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑1 Sichuan Jiuniu
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Baxy1‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTBeijing Technology1‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTJiangxi Liansheng1‑2Liaoning Whowin
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑1 Sichuan Jiuniu
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑1CD Jaguares
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLlaneros FC4‑3Leones FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑1Deportivo Saprissa
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg2‑0HB Koege
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑0Emelec
France National
FTFC Annecy2‑0 Villefranche
France flag France National 1
FTFC Annecy2‑0 Villefranche
Germany Liga 3
FTFC Magdeburg4‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg4‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTSanta Lucia0‑3Deportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTNyiregyhaza0‑0Siofok
Israel flag Israel Cup
39Bnei Eilat0‑0Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTMaccabi Tzur Shalom2‑1Hapoel Kaukab FC
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Raanana3‑4Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑4Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1‑0Hapoel Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAZ Picerno0‑1 Catania
FTJuve Stabia0‑0 Palermo
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAmman FC0‑2Al Sareeh
FTKfarsoum1‑2Al Yarmouk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTClub Tijuana0‑1 Cruz Azul
FTTigres UANL0‑0 Necaxa
FTClub Tijuana0‑1 Cruz Azul
FTTigres UANL0‑0 Necaxa
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders0‑2 Coleraine
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEidsvold TF3‑2Vålerenga II
FTNotodden7‑2Rosenborg II
FTSkeid Fotball2‑0Odds BK II
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTPlaza Amador2‑0Atletico Chiriqui
FTTauro FC3‑1CD Universitario
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad0‑2Cerro Porteno
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑5 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑5 Arka Gdynia
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTTrofense0‑3 CD Nacional
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTTrofense0‑3 CD Nacional
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni1‑1 Botosani
FTFC Clinceni1‑1 Botosani Red Card
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTArsenal Tula II0‑2Avangard Kursk
FTBaltika BFU0‑0Krasava Odintsovo
FTDinamo Bryansk2‑0FK Kaluga
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTFC Murom3‑2Znamya Truda
FTFC Orenburg II4‑1Amkar
FTFC Salyut Belgorod1‑0FK Ryazan
FTFC Sokol Saratov3‑0Zenit Penza
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑2Dinamo St Petersburg
FTFK Dinamo Moskva II0‑1Shinnik
FTFK Kolomna2‑3FC Strogino Moscow
FTLeningradets6‑1Tver FC
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑0Kairat Moskva
FTOlimp Dolgoprudny II1‑1FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTPeresvet Podolsk3‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
FTRodina1‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTSaransk1‑0Znamya Noginsk
FTSKA Khabarovsk II3‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTTorpedo Vladimir1‑3Chertanovo Moscow
FTTuapse0‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Adalh1‑1Al Jeel
FTAl Akhdoud2‑3Al Draih
FTAl Wehda3‑1Al-Nahda
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona1‑2 Almeria
FTGirona1‑2 Almeria
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage2‑2Oesters IF
FTVasalunds IF1‑1IFK Vaernamo
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑0Duzcespor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑0Montevideo Wanderers
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
29Juventud de las Piedras0‑0Rampla Juniors
FTAlbion FC1‑0Uruguay Montevideo
FTAtenas1‑2Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLA Galaxy1‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTPortland1‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTSeattle3‑0 Colorado
FTLA Galaxy1‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTSeattle3‑0 Colorado Red Card
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence5‑1 Loudoun United
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑1 San Antonio FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTPortuguesa FC0‑0Estudiantes Merida
FTTrujillanos FC0‑7Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top