The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 12‑Oct‑2021)

England National League
FTYeovil1‑1 Altrincham
England EFL Trophy
FTNewport County3‑4 Arsenal U21
FTPlymouth1‑3 Swindon
FTPortsmouth0‑2 Sutton Utd
England National League - North
FTBoston Utd4‑1 AFC Telford
England National League - South
FTHungerford2‑0 Braintree Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch0‑1Cheshunt
FTBishop's Stortford1‑1Haringey Borough
FTEnfield Town2‑1Wingate & Finchley
FTLewes5‑0Leatherhead
FTMerstham1‑3Margate
FTPotters Bar3‑0East Thurrock
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge1‑2Atherton Collieries
FTBasford Utd1‑3Buxton
FTGrantham Town1‑3Matlock
FTHyde1‑3Radcliffe Borough
FTLancaster City1‑0FC United
FTMickleover Sports0‑0Stafford Rangers
FTNantwich1‑1Warrington
FTSouth Shields2‑0Morpeth Town
FTWhitby3‑0Scarborough Athletic
FTWitton Albion1‑0Ashton
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTChesham Utd1‑1Swindon Supermarine
FTFarnborough3‑1Gosport Borough
FTHarrow Borough3‑1Beaconsfield Town
FTHartley Wintney2‑1Hendon
FTMet Police1‑0Kings Langley
FTWalton Casuals2‑2Wimborne Town
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑2Yate Town
England flag England EFL Trophy
APForest Green2‑2 Brighton U21
FTNewport County3‑4 Arsenal U21
FTPlymouth1‑3 Swindon
FTPortsmouth0‑2 Sutton Utd
England flag England National League
FTYeovil1‑1 Altrincham
England flag England National League North / South
FTBoston Utd4‑1 AFC Telford
FTHungerford2‑0 Braintree Town
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town0‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCaernarfon Town2‑3 Flint Town United
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑2 Newtown
FTPenybont2‑1 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTThe New Saints2‑1 Bala Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCaernarfon Town2‑3 Flint Town United
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑2 Newtown
FTPenybont2‑1 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTThe New Saints2‑1 Bala Town
Friendlies
FTIreland4‑0 Qatar
AFC Asian Cup Qualification
FTCambodia2‑1 Guam
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres2‑0 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTCA Temperley0‑0 Almirante Brown
FTTigre3‑3 Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina Primera Division
FTTalleres2‑0 Atletico Tucuman
Bahrain King's Cup
FTBahrain SC4‑3Al-Najma Manama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCuiaba0‑0 Sao Paulo
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTRed Card Red Bull Bragantino1‑0 Atletico Goianiense
Brazil Serie B
FTSampaio Correa0‑1 Vitoria
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTPaysandu0‑0 Botafogo PB
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCurico Unido0‑0 Nublense
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo1‑1 San Marcos
FTSan Luis0‑0 CD Santa Cruz
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑1 Atletico Junior
FTPatriotas0‑1 Union Santa Fe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLeones FC2‑0 Tigres FC
FTReal Cartagena3‑1 Barranquilla FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0‑1 Club Sport Herediano
FTSporting San Jose2‑1 Jicaral
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
FTIran1‑1 South Korea
FTJapan2‑1 Australia
FTOman3‑1 Vietnam
FTSaudi Arabia3‑2 China
FTSyria2‑3 Lebanon
FTUnited Arab Emirates2‑2 Iraq
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CAF Qualifiers
FTCongo1‑2 Togo
FTGuinea1‑4 Morocco
FTNamibia1‑3 Senegal
FTNiger0‑4 Algeria
FTSouth Africa1‑0 Ethiopia
FTZimbabwe0‑1 Ghana
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTAlbania0‑1 Poland
FTBulgaria2‑1 Northern Ireland
FTDenmark1‑0 Austria
FTEngland1‑1 Hungary
FTFaroe Islands0‑1 Scotland
FTIsrael2‑1 Moldova
FTKazakhstan0‑2 Finland
FTKosovo1‑2 Georgia
FTLithuania0‑4 Switzerland
FTPortugal5‑0 Luxembourg
FTSan Marino0‑3 Andorra
FTSerbia3‑1 Azerbaijan
FTSweden2‑0 Greece
FTUkraine1‑1 Bosnia
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTGalatasaray3‑3 Istanbulspor
FTKayserispor2‑0 Genclerbirligi
FTLevski Sofia4‑0 Strumska Slava
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBahrain0‑1 New Zealand
FTIreland4‑0 Qatar
FTJordan3‑0 Uzbekistan
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTMoghayer Al Sarhan3‑2Kfarsoum
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCorrecaminos UAT1‑2 Venados
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker3‑2 Tromsdalen
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCSM Pascani0‑2 Husana Husi
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Kholood1‑1 Al Qadasiya
FTAl-Nahda1‑1 Al Akhdoud
FTOhod1‑2Al Wehda
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑0Darica Genclerbirligi
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Uzhhorod0‑1 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FTPrykarpattia0‑0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCentral Espanol3‑4 Albion FC
FTDefensor Sporting1‑1 Atenas
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNew England Revolution II1‑0 Forward Madison FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top