The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 17‑Nov‑2021)

England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTRomford0‑7Heybridge Swifts
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTLarkhall Athletic0‑3Sholing
FTWilland Rovers0‑0Paulton Rovers
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTGosport Borough1‑1Kings Langley
England flag FA Cup
AETStockport5‑3 Bolton
Albania flag Albania Cup
FTKastrioti2‑4 Flamurtari
FTKF Laci1‑1Tomori Berat
FTKukesi1‑0 Egnatia Rrogozhine
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Beselidhja Lezhe
FTSkenderbeu2‑2 Bylis
FTTeuta2‑0Korabi Peshkopi
FTVllaznia Shkoder6‑1 Pogradeci
Armenia Premier League
5Sevan0‑0Alashkert
FTBanants5‑0 BKMA
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Gabala II1‑3Zaqatala
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan1‑0 FK MOIK Baku
FTQarabag II6‑0 Zira IK II
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG0‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTSantos2‑0 Chapecoense
FTAmerica MG0‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTCuiaba1‑0 Internacional
FTFortaleza EC0‑4 Ceara
FTJuventude1‑0 Fluminense
FTPalmeiras0‑2 Sao Paulo
FTSantos2‑0 Chapecoense
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC0‑1 Cavalry FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD FAS1‑1 CD Chalatenango
FTCD Municipal Limeño0‑0Jocoro Fc
FTPlatense3‑2 CD Águila
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTCanada2‑1 Mexico
FTCosta Rica2‑1 Honduras
FTPanama2‑1 El Salvador
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTArgentina0‑0 Brazil
FTChile0‑2 Ecuador
FTColombia0‑0 Paraguay
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan3‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr2‑2Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTMes Kerman1‑1Esteghlal Molasani
FTMes Shahr-e Babak1‑0Saipa
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑0Baadraan Tehran
FTQashqai0‑0Shahrdari Hamedan
FTRayka Babol1‑0Arman Gohar
FTShahrdari Astara0‑1Malavan
FTVista Toorbin4‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTRaya20‑1 Monarcas Morelia
FTTampico Madero1‑1 Pumas Tabasco
FTTlaxcala0‑2 Mineros de Zacatecas
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC1‑1 Diriangen FC
Poland I Liga
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1 SKRA Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1 SKRA Czestochowa
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑0 Fakel Voronezh
FTDolgoprudny3‑3 Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-23‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Orenburg2‑1 Tomsk
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑0 Baltika
FTKamaz Chelny0‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTKuban Krasnodar5‑5 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTRotor Volgograd0‑1 Metallurg Lipetsk
FTVeles Moscow2‑1 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑0 Fakel Voronezh
FTDolgoprudny3‑3 Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-23‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Orenburg2‑1 Tomsk
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑0 Baltika
FTKamaz Chelny0‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTKuban Krasnodar5‑5 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTRotor Volgograd0‑1 Metallurg Lipetsk
FTVeles Moscow2‑1 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTKvant Obninsk1‑1 Znamya Noginsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Draih1‑1 Najran
FTAl Orubah1‑2 Hajer Club
FTAl Qadasiya1‑1 Al-Kawkab
FTBisha FC0‑1 Al Wehda
FTOhod2‑2Al Sahel
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
11Msk Spisske Podhradie0‑0Zlate Moravce
Copa del Rey
FTAldeano1‑3Unami
FTCFI Alicante7‑1Ceuta 6 de Junio
FTHuracán Melilla2‑1Atarfe Industrial
FTLaguna4‑1Jaraíz
FTMollerussa1‑0Penya Independent
FTSan Agustín6‑2Mora
FTUtrillas2‑0Injerto
FTVictoria CF1‑0Hernani
FTVilla de Fortuna1‑0Atlético Espeleño
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTNong Bua Pitchaya3‑1 Bangkok Glass
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien1‑2 CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBayrampasa0‑0 Duzcespor
FTElazig Belediyespor3‑0 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTErzin Belediyespor3‑0Carsambaspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑2 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTKestelspor0‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor3‑2 Darica Genclerbirligi
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1‑1Yomraspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top