The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 29‑Nov‑2021)

England Championship
FTDerby1‑2 QPR
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTHashtag United3‑2AFC Sudbury
England flag England Championship
FTDerby1‑2 QPR
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBrechin1‑1 Darvel FC
FA Cup
FTBrechin1‑1Darvel
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
13Boca Juniors0‑0Newells
FTArgentinos Juniors3‑0 Gimnasia La Plata
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑1 Colon
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑0 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown1‑0Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina Primera Division
FTRacing Club3‑1 Lanus
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑0 Atletico Tucuman
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK0‑0FK Qarabag
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑1 Bahia
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑1 Bahia Red Card
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLudogorets2‑0 CSKA Sofia
China League One
FTBeijing Technology2‑2Xinjiang Tianshan
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑4Zhenjiang Huasa
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Technology2‑2 Xinjiang Tianshan
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑4Zhenjiang Huasa
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑4 Tolima
FTAmerica de Cali2‑1 Millonarios
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis1‑1 Apollon Limassol
INTApoel Nicosia0‑0Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis1‑1 Apollon Limassol Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTVejle1‑1 FC Midtjylland
Denmark Superligaen
FTVejle1‑1 FC Midtjylland
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara1‑1 Barcelona SC
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0 9 De Octubre
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSamgurali0‑3Dinamo Batumi
FTShukura1‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Liga 3
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑2Zwickau
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑2Zwickau
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTKecskemeti TE0‑1Haladas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd1‑2 Chennaiyin
FTNorthEast Utd1‑2 Chennaiyin
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPusamania Borneo2‑1 Persija Jakarta
Indonesia Super League
FTPusamania Borneo2‑1 Persija Jakarta
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMes Rafsanjan1‑0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTPaykan0‑1GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTPersepolis1‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑1Esteghlal
FTSepahan2‑0FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm1‑2Bnei Yehuda
FTSC Kfar Qasem3‑1Hapoel Afula
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTTernana1‑0 Crotone
FTRed Card Ternana1‑0 Crotone
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe2‑3Piacenza
FTJuve Stabia3‑2Taranto
FTAlbinoleffe2‑3 Piacenza
FTJuve Stabia3‑2 Taranto
Malta Challenge League
FTPieta Hotspurs FC1‑0Senglea Athletic
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑0 Puebla
FTTigres UANL1‑0 Santos Laguna
FTClub Leon FC2‑0 Puebla
FTRed Card Tigres UANL1‑0 Santos Laguna
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTEmmen3‑0 Almere City
FTMVV Maastricht1‑1 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTEmmen3‑0 Almere City
FTMVV Maastricht1‑1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTWalter Ferretti1‑4Real Esteli
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno1‑0 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTGuairena Fc1‑1 Guarani
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia2‑2 Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTSintra Football3‑6Benfica B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia2‑2 Santa Clara
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTRed Card Red Card Estrela da Amadora3‑6 Benfica B
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑0 FC Clinceni
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1 Farul Constanta
FTCFR Cluj2‑0 FC Clinceni
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1 Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula3‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUfa1‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTArsenal Tula3‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUfa1‑1 Spartak Moscow Red Card
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTNovi Pazar2‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
FTVojvodina3‑1 Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar2‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
FTVojvodina3‑1 Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0 SKF Sered
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0 SKF Sered
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTOsasuna1‑1 Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEibar4‑2 Girona
Spain La Liga
FTOsasuna1‑1 Elche
Spain Segunda Division
FTEibar4‑2 Girona
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg2‑4 AIK Solna
FTMjallby AIF0‑0 Orebro SK
FTSirius3‑0 Hacken
FTElfsborg2‑4 AIK Solna
FTMjallby AIF0‑0 Orebro SK
FTSirius3‑0 Hacken
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe1‑1 Fenerbahce
FTGoztepe1‑1 Fenerbahce Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
17:00TuzlasporErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOleksandria0‑1 Zorya Luhansk
FTOleksandria0‑1 Zorya Luhansk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTCerro Largo1‑1 Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
APPhiladelphia1‑1 Nashville Sc
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑3 Orange County SC
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑3 Orange County SC
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑3 Orange County SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTMonagas SC4‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top