The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 01‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1‑2 Man City
FTLeeds1‑0 Crystal Palace
FTSouthampton2‑2 Leicester
FTWatford1‑2 Chelsea
FTWest Ham1‑1 Brighton
FTWolverhampton0‑0 Burnley
FTAston Villa1‑2 Man City
FTEverton1‑4 Liverpool
FTSouthampton2‑2 Leicester
FTWatford1‑2 Chelsea
FTWest Ham1‑1 Brighton
FTWolverhampton0‑0 Burnley
England EFL Trophy
FTCrewe2‑0 Doncaster
FTSheff Wed0‑3 Hartlepool
FTSunderland0‑1 Oldham
FA Trophy
FTAshton1‑2 Guiseley
FTBradford PA3‑3 Marine
England National League - South
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTWilland Rovers1‑4AFC Totton
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTGosport Borough2‑0Wimborne Town
FTHarrow Borough1‑2Farnborough
England flag England EFL Trophy
APIpswich2‑2 Arsenal U21
FTCrewe2‑0 Doncaster
FTSheff Wed0‑3 Hartlepool
FTSunderland0‑1 Oldham
England flag FA Trophy
FTAshton1‑2 Guiseley
FTBradford PA3‑3 Marine
England flag England National League North / South
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑0 Livingston
FTDundee1‑0 St Johnstone
FTHibernian0‑1 Rangers
FTSt Mirren0‑0 Ross County
FTAberdeen2‑0 Livingston Red Card
FTDundee1‑0 St Johnstone
FTHibernian0‑1 Rangers
FTSt Mirren0‑0 Ross County
Challenge Cup
FTQueen of Sth2‑1 Morton
Angola Garibola
7Wiliete0‑0Interclube
FTFC Bravos Do Maquis2‑3Petro Atletico
FTRecreativo do Libolo0‑1Primeiro de Agosto
FTSporting de Cabinda1‑2Sagrada Esperanca
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield4‑1 Independiente
FTBoca Juniors0‑0 Newells
Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield4‑1 Independiente Red Card Red Card
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah2‑1Noravank
Armenia 1st League
45+Shirak FC0‑0BKMA II
FTArarat-Armenia II0‑0Urartu II
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTHume City0‑1Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1Sturm Graz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFC Kapaz2‑2Zira IK II
FTKesla FK II1‑1Turan Tovuz
FTNeftchi Baku ii2‑1Shabail II
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)0‑0Al Budaiya
FTAl-Hala Muharraq0‑2Muharraq
FTBahrain SC1‑0Malkiya Club
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETEupen3‑2Zulte-Waregem
AETKV Mechelen2‑1Cercle Brugge
APKRC Genk3‑3Club Brugge
FTKortrijk1‑0Oostende
FTLommel Utd0‑2Gent
FTWesterlo2‑3Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBlooming1‑2Always Ready
FTReal Santa Cruz1‑1Nacional Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG3‑0 Chapecoense
FTCuiaba1‑3 Palmeiras
FTFlamengo2‑1 Ceara
FTJuventude1‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
FTAmerica MG3‑0 Chapecoense
FTCuiaba1‑3 Palmeiras Red Card
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑1Levski Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑1Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II0‑1Montana
FTHebar Pazardzhik2‑0Yantra
FTLitex Lovech3‑0Botev Plovdiv II
FTLudogorets II1‑1Minyor Pernik
FTMarek2‑2Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTMaritsa Plovdiv2‑0Sportist Svoge
FTSeptemvri Sofia2‑0Strumska Slava
Chile flag Chile Primera B
90+Deportes Copiapo2‑2Deportes Puerto Montt
China League One
FTShenyang Urban1‑2 Sichuan Jiuniu
China flag China League 1
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTComunicaciones2‑1Guastatoya
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia1‑0Bijelo Brdo
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
APNK Osijek0‑0Slaven
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑3Rijeka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19053‑0 MFK Karvina
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19053‑0 MFK Karvina
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
90+Jocoro Fc2‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
90+Platense2‑2Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn1‑5Flora Tallinn
FIFA flag FIFA Arab Cup
FTAlgeria4‑0Sudan
FTEgypt1‑0Lebanon
FTMorocco4‑0Palestine
FTSaudi Arabia0‑1Jordan
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑3 Monaco
FTBrest1‑0 St Etienne
FTClermont2‑2 Lens
FTMetz1‑3 Montpellier
FTNantes0‑1 Marseille
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑2 Reims
FTParis Saint Germain0‑0 Nice
FTRennes1‑2 Lille
FTStrasbourg5‑2 Bordeaux
FTTroyes2‑0 Lorient
FTAngers1‑3 Monaco
FTBrest1‑0 St Etienne
FTRed Card Clermont2‑2 Lens
FTMetz1‑3 Montpellier
FTRed Card Nantes0‑1 Marseille
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑2 Reims
FTParis Saint Germain0‑0 Nice
FTRennes1‑2 Lille
FTStrasbourg5‑2 Bordeaux
FTTroyes2‑0 Lorient
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTAEK Athens4‑0Kifisia
FTAris Thessaloniki3‑1 OFI
FTLarissa1‑1 Paok
FTLevadiakos3‑2 Olympiacos
FTNiki Volou0‑1 Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos2‑1Volos NFC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1‑5 Mumbai City
FTRed Card ATK1‑5 Mumbai City
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna1‑0 AS Roma
FTGenoa0‑3 AC Milan
FTInter Milan2‑0 Spezia
FTSassuolo2‑2 Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella2‑2 Como
FTParma0‑1 Brescia
Italy Serie A
FTBologna1‑0 AS Roma
FTGenoa0‑3 AC Milan
FTInter Milan2‑0 Spezia
FTSassuolo2‑2 Napoli
Italy Serie B
FTCittadella2‑2 Como
FTParma0‑1 Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTPadova2‑0 Juventus U23
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTLeones Negros1‑0Celaya
FTTampico Madero2‑2Monarcas Morelia
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Mornar Bar1‑2Decic Tuzi
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTJezero1‑2FK Buducnost
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0‑0FK Iskra
FTPetrovac3‑0Sutjeska
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord2‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTFeyenoord2‑1 Heracles Almelo
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
13Pelister0‑0Vardar
FTFK Makedonija GP0‑0Shkupi
FTShkendija0‑0FK Struga
FTSileks1‑1Bregalnica Stip
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTKFUM Oslo1‑0Sogndal
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTHoedd3‑2Stjordals Blink
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0 LKS Lodz
FTResovia Rzeszow2‑2 GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTArka Gdynia2‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTGarbarnia0‑4Lech Poznan
FTMotor Lublin1‑2Legia Warsaw
FTNieciecza0‑2Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0 LKS Lodz
FTResovia Rzeszow2‑2 GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTPogon Siedlce1‑1Ruch Chorzow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga4‑1 Vizela
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTValadares Gaia Fc0‑1Leca FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
APASU Politehnica Timisoara0‑0Arges Pitesti
FTGloria Buzau0‑1FC Voluntari
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Akhdoud2‑1Hajer Club
FTAl Qadasiya3‑0Jeddah Club
FTAl Wehda0‑1Najran
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑0 Vozdovac
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFk Dubocica0‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Rad1‑0FK Napredak
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑2Loznica
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1Kolubara
Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑0 Vozdovac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTGraficar2‑2FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Gorica1‑0Nk Nafta Lendava
FTNK Krsko1‑1NK Dob
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila3‑1 TS Galaxy FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila3‑1 TS Galaxy FC Red Card
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Madrid1‑0 Athletic Bilbao
Spain La Liga
FTReal Madrid1‑0 Athletic Bilbao
Copa del Rey
FTAlgeciras1‑2 Union de Salamanca
FTAlzira0‑1 Fuenlabrada
FTAndratx2‑1 Oviedo
FTArenteiro2‑1 SD Logrones
FTAtletico Mancha Real2‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTBergantiños2‑0 Tudelano
FTBrea0‑2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTCacereno1‑2 Ponferradina
FTCD Mensajero0‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTCFI Alicante0‑4 Real Betis
FTCordoba0‑0 Sevilla
FTEuropa FC0‑1 Amorebieta
FTExtremadura1‑4 Zamora
FTRed Card Gimnastica Segoviana CF0‑0 Real Mallorca Red Card
FTPanadería Pulido0‑4 Real Sociedad
FTSan Fernando CD2‑3 Leonesa
FTSan Juan1‑2 SS Reyes
FTSan Roque Lepe0‑3 Mirandes
FTSolares2‑3 Espanyol
FTTalavera CF2‑0 Cornella
AETCordoba0‑1 Sevilla
AETGimnastica Segoviana CF0‑2 Real Mallorca
AETUCAM Murcia3‑4 Deportivo de La Coruna
APCD Calahorra1‑1 Atletico Baleares
APLinares Deportivo0‑0 Gimnastic
FTAlgeciras1‑2 Union de Salamanca
FTAtletico Mancha Real2‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTCacereno1‑2 Ponferradina
FTCD Mensajero0‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTCE Andratx2‑1 Oviedo
FTExtremadura1‑4 Zamora
FTSan Fernando CD2‑3 Leonesa
FTSan Juan1‑2 SS Reyes
FTTalavera CF2‑0 Cornella
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTYoung Boys3‑1 FC Lugano
FTYoung Boys3‑1 FC Lugano
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC2‑1 Geita Gold FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTSimba SC2‑1 Geita Gold FC
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
APHatayspor1‑1Eyupspor
FTAdanaspor1‑2Kocaelispor
FTAlanyaspor6‑0Osmaniyespor
FTAltinordu1‑368 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTBoluspor4‑2Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑1Ankaraspor
FTDenizlispor3‑0Agrispor 1970
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑0AS Sariyer
FTSamsunspor4‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTGaddafi1‑3 Vipers FC
FTKCCA FC3‑1 Bul FC
Uganda Premier League
FTGaddafi1‑3 Vipers FC
FTKCCA FC3‑1 Bul FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCentral Espanol0‑0Racing
FTCerro1‑2Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
APNew England2‑2 New York City
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑0Portuguesa FC
FTCaracas2‑0Monagas SC
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez4‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTEstudiantes Merida4‑1Dep. La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top