The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 10‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford2‑1 Watford
FTBrentford2‑1 Watford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑1 Larne
Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑1 Hamilton
FTAyr1‑1 Hamilton
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTEast Stirling0‑1Celtic II
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth2‑4Newtown
Wales Division 1
FTAfan Lido1‑3Trefelin
FTAmmanford AFC0‑2Pontypridd Town
FTGoytre United1‑1Risca United
FTLlandudno FC2‑0Holyhead Hotspur
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
16Flint Town United0‑0Caernarfon Town
FTAberystwyth2‑4Newtown
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura1‑0MC Oran
FTRC Arbaa1‑2CR Belouizdad
FTUS Biskra2‑1ASO Chlef
Argentina Primera Division
FTPlatense3‑2 Velez
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah1‑1Banants
FTVan2‑0Noravank
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets4‑0 Wellington
Australia A-League
FTNewcastle Jets4‑0 Wellington
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTFK MOIK Baku1‑2Gabala FK
FTZaqatala1‑3Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑0 Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
7RWDM470‑0Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCharleroi1‑0 Oostende
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTNacional Potosi1‑0Oriente Petrolero
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG2‑0 Sao Paulo
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0 Flamengo
FTFluminense3‑0 Chapecoense
FTFortaleza EC2‑1 Bahia
FTGremio4‑3 Atletico MG
FTJuventude1‑0 Corinthians
FTPalmeiras1‑0 Ceara
FTRecife1‑1 CA Paranaense
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑0 Internacional
FTSantos1‑1 Cuiaba
FTAmerica MG2‑0 Sao Paulo
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0 Flamengo
FTFluminense3‑0 Chapecoense
FTFortaleza EC2‑1 Bahia
FTGremio4‑3 Atletico MG
FTJuventude1‑0 Corinthians Red Card
FTPalmeiras1‑0 Ceara
FTRecife1‑1 CA Paranaense
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑0 Internacional
FTSantos1‑1 Cuiaba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑4 OFC Botev Vratsa
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo3‑1 Deportes Temuco
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali2‑1 Alianza Petrolera
FTMillonarios1‑1 Tolima
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa2‑1LD Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra3‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Prva HNL
FTIstra3‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTPafos FC1‑0 AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑4Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTPafos FC1‑0 AEL Limassol
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
APHvidovre IF3‑2SonderjyskE
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Chalatenango1‑1Platense
Ethiopia Premier League
FTBahardar3‑1Welayta Dicha
FTMekelakeya0‑2Hadiya Hosaena
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13Lahti0‑0Haka
5Hodonin-Sardice0‑0Znojmo
FIFA flag FIFA Arab Cup
FTQatar5‑0United Arab Emirates
FTTunisia2‑1Oman
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTLabasa1‑1Lautoka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes3‑2 Lens
FTNantes3‑2 Lens
France National
FTBourg Peronnas0‑1 Orleans
FTChateauroux0‑0Villefranche
FTConcarneau1‑0 Boulogne
FTCreteil3‑0 FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLaval2‑1Chambly Thelle
FTSete0‑0FC Annecy
FTStade Briochin2‑1 Avranches
France flag France National 1
FTBourg Peronnas0‑1 Orleans
FTChateauroux0‑0Villefranche
FTConcarneau1‑0 Boulogne
FTCreteil3‑0 FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLaval2‑1Chambly Thelle
FTSete0‑0FC Annecy
FTStade Briochin2‑1 Avranches
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFC Koln0‑2 Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFC Koln0‑2 Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3 Werder Bremen
FTSchalke4‑1 Nurnberg
Liga 3
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑2 Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3 Werder Bremen
FTSchalke4‑1 Nurnberg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑2 Kaiserslautern
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEleven Wonders1‑1 Dreams FC
FTEleven Wonders1‑1 Dreams FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC1‑0 NorthEast Utd
FTOdisha FC1‑0 NorthEast Utd
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPusamania Borneo1‑2 Arema FC
Indonesia Super League
FTPusamania Borneo1‑2 Arema FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak1‑0Fajr Sepasi
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTMes Rafsanjan3‑2Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑1Zob Ahan
FTPadideh FC1‑2GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Iraq Premier League
FTSamaraa0‑0Al Shorta
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.3‑0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC0‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTBnei Yehuda2‑1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Kfar Saba4‑0Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC1‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑3 Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese3‑2 Crotone
FTTernana0‑2 Benevento
Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑3 Sampdoria
Italy Serie B
FTCremonese3‑2 Crotone
FTTernana0‑2 Benevento
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah1‑0Al Kuwait SC
FTQadsia SC3‑2Al Tadamon
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC3‑2 Club Atlas
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya0‑1Atlante FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC3‑2 Club Atlas
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWillem II1‑3 SC Cambuur
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag3‑2 Jong AZ
FTDe Graafschap0‑1 Helmond Sport
FTEmmen2‑1Dordrecht
FTExcelsior2‑1 MVV Maastricht
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1 Telstar
FTFC Oss1‑1 Jong Ajax
FTNAC Breda1‑1 Almere City
FTRoda JC Kerkrade3‑2 Den Bosch
FTVolendam3‑2 Jong PSV
FTVVV-Venlo1‑2 Jong Utrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWillem II1‑3 SC Cambuur
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag3‑2 Jong AZ
FTDe Graafschap0‑1 Helmond Sport
FTEmmen2‑1Dordrecht
FTExcelsior2‑1 MVV Maastricht
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1 Telstar
FTFC Oss1‑1 Jong Ajax
FTNAC Breda1‑1 Almere City
FTRoda JC Kerkrade3‑2 Den Bosch
FTVolendam3‑2 Jong PSV
FTVVV-Venlo1‑2 Jong Utrecht
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑1 Larne
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTStal Mielec1‑0 Nieciecza
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTRed Card Stal Mielec1‑0 Nieciecza
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira0‑1 Gil Vicente
FTPacos Ferreira0‑1 Gil Vicente
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti2‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTU Craiova 19481‑2 FC Clinceni
FTRapid Bucuresti2‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTU Craiova 19481‑2 FC Clinceni
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hilal0‑0Al Feiha
FTAl-Taee2‑1Al Nassr FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0 Zemplin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0 Zemplin
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTCape Town All Stars3‑0Venda FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Mallorca0‑0 Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon1‑1 Huesca
Spain La Liga
FTReal Mallorca0‑0 Celta de Vigo
Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon1‑1 Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBadajoz2‑1 Tudelano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
1SC Kriens0‑0Aarau
FTFC Vaduz2‑2Yverdon
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑4Thun
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay1‑2 Hatayspor
FTAltay1‑2 Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTKocaelispor2‑0 Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0 Denizlispor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu2‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC0‑0 Arua Hill
FTGaddafi2‑1 SC Villa
FTKCCA FC3‑1 Uganda Police
FTTooro United1‑3 Bul FC
Uganda Premier League
FTBright Stars FC0‑0 Arua Hill
FTGaddafi2‑1 SC Villa
FTKCCA FC3‑1 Uganda Police
FTTooro United1‑3 Bul FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol0‑3 Dnipro-1
FTInhulets Petrove2‑1 Desna Chernihiv
FTRed Card FC Mariupol0‑3 Dnipro-1
FTRed Card Inhulets Petrove2‑1 Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTDibba Al Fujairah8‑2Gulf Heroes
FTMasafi1‑2Fujairah SC
FTMasfut1‑0Al Thaid
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTRacing0‑0Defensor Sporting

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top