The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 14‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan City7‑0 Leeds
FTNorwich0‑2 Aston Villa
FTMan City7‑0 Leeds
FTNorwich0‑2 Aston Villa
England National League
FTEastleigh0‑0 Solihull Moors
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Kings Lynn Town
England National League - North
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1 Kidderminster
England National League - South
FTOxford City2‑4 Dorking Wanderers
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTFelixstowe & Walton United1‑1Witham Town
FTStowmarket Town3‑0AFC Sudbury
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBinfield1‑0Tooting & Mitcham
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton2‑0Frome Town
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTHythe1‑5Burgess Hill Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTMargate4‑2Worthing
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTWarrington1‑1Radcliffe Borough
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTHarrow Borough3‑2Tiverton
FTHartley Wintney1‑0Met Police
England flag England National League
FTEastleigh0‑0 Solihull Moors
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Kings Lynn Town
England flag England National League North / South
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1 Kidderminster
FTOxford City2‑4 Dorking Wanderers
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland League Cup
FTCliftonville3‑0Ballymena
FTColeraine6‑1Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian1‑0 Dundee
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
APDarvel FC2‑2 Brechin
Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian1‑0 Dundee Red Card
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
12Flint Town United0‑0Caernarfon Town
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKF Laci1‑0SK Tirana
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura1‑0JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield0‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTQuilmes AC1‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
5Avondale United0‑1Wellington
FTAvondale FC1‑4Wellington
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)1‑3Sitra
FTAl Khalidiyah2‑1Muharraq
FTAl-Hala Muharraq1‑4Al Hidd
FTBahrain SC5‑0Manama Club
FTEast Riffa2‑4Al Budaiya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑0 Sint Truidense VV
FTCercle Brugge2‑0 RFC Seraing
FTOostende0‑2 Kortrijk
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht2‑0 Sint Truidense VV
FTCercle Brugge2‑0 RFC Seraing
FTOostende0‑2 Kortrijk
China League One
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic2‑0Beijing Baxy
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑0Shenyang Urban
China flag China League 1
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic2‑0Beijing Baxy
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑0Liaoning Whowin
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBarcelona1‑1Boca Juniors
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTMainz4‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑5 Bayern Munich
FTWolfsburg2‑3 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTMainz4‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑5 Bayern Munich
FTWolfsburg2‑3 FC Koln
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0 Panetolikos
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0 Panetolikos
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC0‑4 Jamshedpur
FTOdisha FC0‑4 Jamshedpur
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersepam Madura Utd2‑2Pusamania Borneo
Indonesia Super League
FTPersepam Madura Utd2‑2Pusamania Borneo
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal1‑0Sepahan
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan2‑0Qashqai
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr1‑1Malavan
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh0‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTMes Kerman3‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTMes Shahr-e Babak1‑0Esteghlal Molasani
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑1Rayka Babol
FTShahrdari Astara0‑0Arman Gohar
FTShams Azar Qazvin2‑0Saipa
FTVista Toorbin0‑0Shahrdari Hamedan
Coppa Italia
FTGenoa1‑0 Salernitana
FTUdinese4‑0 Crotone
FTVenezia3‑1 Ternana
FTGenoa1‑0 Salernitana
FTUdinese4‑0 Crotone
FTVenezia3‑1 Ternana
Macedonia First League
FTFK Struga1‑0Renova
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETTelstar5‑3SV Spakenburg
FTADO Den Haag4‑2VV Gemert
FTEmmen0‑1Excelsior Maassluis
FTNAC Breda3‑2FC Utrecht
FTPEC Zwolle4‑0MVV Maastricht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Struga1‑0Renova
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTDetonit Junior0‑0Osogovo
FTKF Gostivari2‑3Teteks
FTKorab Debar0‑0Ohrid
FTKozuv Gevgelija1‑0FK Bratstvo 07 Zitose
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTRadomiak Radom2‑2 Piast Gliwice
FTRadomiak Radom2‑2 Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑1 Benfica B
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑1 Benfica B
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
FTPenafiel0‑1Sporting Lisbon
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Ahli Doha SC2‑2Umm-Salal SC
FTAl Rayyan SC0‑3Al Shamal
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑0 UTA Arad
FTFC Clinceni0‑0 FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑0 UTA Arad Red Card
FTFC Clinceni0‑0 FC Voluntari
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jeel3‑6Al Sahel
FTAl-Nahda2‑2Al Orubah
FTBisha FC2‑3Al Adalh
FTOhod2‑1Al Draih
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTNovi Pazar0‑0 Vozdovac
FTVojvodina2‑3 FK Spartak Subotica
FTNovi Pazar0‑0 Vozdovac
FTVojvodina2‑3 FK Spartak Subotica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu2‑2 Chippa United
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑1 Baroka FC
FTMoroka Swallows1‑1 Orlando Pirates
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑0 Cape Town City
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTBlack Leopards0‑1Free State Stars
FTJomo Cosmos0‑0Uthongathi FC
FTTS Sporting3‑1JDR Stars
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTAmazulu2‑2 Chippa United
FTRed Card Mamelodi Sundowns2‑1 Baroka FC
FTMoroka Swallows1‑1 Orlando Pirates
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑0 Cape Town City
Copa del Rey
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0 Malaga
FTCristo Atlético1‑2 Espanyol
FTHuesca0‑1 Girona
FTLinares Deportivo2‑1 Alaves
FTReal Zaragoza2‑0 Burgos
AETFC Andorra1‑2 Celta de Vigo
APAlcoyano3‑3 Levante
APSS Reyes0‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTCF Cristo Atletico1‑2 Espanyol
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0 Malaga
FTHuesca0‑1 Girona
FTLinares Deportivo2‑1 Alaves
FTReal Zaragoza2‑0 Burgos
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHalmstads1‑3 Helsingborg IF
FTHalmstads1‑3 Helsingborg IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens1‑2Aarau
Syria Premier League
FTAl Taliya0‑0Jableh SC
FTAl-Ittihad3‑1Al-Nawaeir
FTAl-Jaish0‑2Al-Wathbah
FTAl-Karamah3‑1Efrin
FTFoutoua3‑1Hutteen
FTTishreen1‑0Al-Wahda
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu3‑2 Kocaelispor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0 Genclerbirligi
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1 Keciorengucu
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTArua Hill2‑2 SC Villa
Uganda Premier League
FTArua Hill2‑2 SC Villa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top