The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 15‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑0 West Ham
FTBrighton0‑1 Wolverhampton
FTCrystal Palace2‑2 Southampton
FTArsenal2‑0 West Ham Red Card
FTBrighton0‑1 Wolverhampton
FTCrystal Palace2‑2 Southampton
FA Cup
FTBarrow2‑0 Ipswich
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTKingstonian0‑1East Thurrock
England flag FA Cup
FTBarrow2‑0 Ipswich
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers FC U212‑0 St Johnstone
FTRoss County1‑2 Celtic
FTRangers2‑0 St Johnstone
FTRoss County1‑2 Celtic Red Card
Angola Garibola
23Sporting de Benguela0‑0Recreativo do Libolo
29Clube Desportivo da Lunda Sul0‑0FC Bravos Do Maquis
29CR da Caala0‑0Progresso Sambizanga
29Kuando Kubango0‑0Sporting de Cabinda
45+Kabuscorp Palanca0‑0CD Huila
FTInterclube1‑2Sagrada Esperanca
FTPetro Atletico2‑0Academica Petroleos do Lobito
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumqayit1‑3Keshla FC
FTGabala FK1‑1Neftchi Baku
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl Ittihad1‑3Qalali
FTAl Riffa3‑0Malkiya Club
FTAl-Najma Manama1‑1Al-Shabbab
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
17Standard de Liege0‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKV Mechelen4‑3 Gent
FTLeuven1‑4 Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem0‑2 Union St Gilloise
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKV Mechelen4‑3 Gent
FTLeuven1‑4 Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem0‑2 Union St Gilloise
China flag China Super League
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions1‑1 Shanghai Shenhua
FTChongqing Liangjiang0‑1 Dalian Professional
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑1 Tianjin Tigers
FTQingdao Huanghai2‑5 Wuhan Zall
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions1‑1 Shanghai Shenhua
FTChongqing Liangjiang0‑1 Dalian Professional
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑1 Tianjin Tigers
FTQingdao Huanghai2‑5 Wuhan Zall
China League One
FTNantong Zhiyun3‑1Suzhou Dongwu
China flag China League 1
FTNantong Zhiyun3‑1Suzhou Dongwu
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTComunicaciones4‑2CD Motagua
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTRed Card Istra0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb Red Card Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSlavia Prague3‑1Zlin
Ethiopia Premier League
FTBahardar0‑0Fasil Ketema
FTMekelakeya0‑0Sidama Bunna
FIFA flag FIFA Arab Cup
FTQatar1‑2Algeria
FTTunisia1‑0Egypt
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0 Greuther Furth
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑3 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTLeverkusen2‑2 Hoffenheim
FTUnion Berlin0‑0 Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTAugsburg1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0 Greuther Furth
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑3 Eintracht Frankfurt Red Card
FTRed Card Leverkusen2‑2 Hoffenheim
FTUnion Berlin0‑0 Freiburg
Liga 3
FTZwickau1‑1 FC Magdeburg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTZwickau1‑1 FC Magdeburg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAccra Lions0‑0 King Faisal Babes
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1 Real Tamale
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑1 Aduana Stars
FTBechem United1‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTBerekum Chelsea2‑0 WAFA
FTDreams FC3‑1 Karela
FTElmina Sharks0‑1 Hearts of Oak
FTGreat Olympics2‑0 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTMedeama1‑0 Legon Cities
FTAccra Lions0‑0 King Faisal Babes
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1 Real Tamale
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑1 Aduana Stars
FTBechem United1‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTBerekum Chelsea2‑0 WAFA
FTDreams FC3‑1 Karela
FTElmina Sharks0‑1 Hearts of Oak
FTGreat Olympics2‑0 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTMedeama1‑0 Legon Cities
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0‑3 Olympiacos
FTGiannina0‑4 Paok
FTLamia2‑2 Volos NFC
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Larissa0‑2Apollon Pontou
FTAsteras Vlachioti1‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTDiagoras Rodou1‑2Panathinaikos II
FTEgaleo3‑1Rodos
FTIrodotos0‑1Levadiakos
FTKissamikos FC1‑2Kalamata
FTLarissa0‑0Anagennisi Karditsas
FTOF Ierapetras2‑1Kifisia
FTOlympiacos Volou0‑1Thesprotos
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II1‑1Veria FC
FTPanserraikos FC2‑0Iraklis
FTPAOK II0‑1Xanthi
FTTrikala1‑0Pierikos
FTZakynthos0‑0AEK Athens II
Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0‑3 Olympiacos
FTGiannina0‑4 Paok
FTLamia2‑2 Volos NFC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City1‑0 Chennaiyin
FTMumbai City1‑0 Chennaiyin
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFajr Sepasi0‑0Mes Rafsanjan
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑1Aluminium Arak
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC0‑1Foolad Khuzestan
FTPaykan1‑3Persepolis
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑0Padideh FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz2‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTZob Ahan0‑1Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Coppa Italia
FTCagliari3‑1 Cittadella
FTFiorentina2‑1 Benevento
FTVerona3‑4 Empoli Red Card
FTCagliari3‑1 Cittadella
FTFiorentina2‑1 Benevento
FTVerona3‑4 Empoli
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
FTPadova1‑1Catanzaro
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTLucchese0‑0 Carrarese
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTCoast Stima4‑1Muranga SEAL
FTKibera Black Stars0‑0Mwatate United
FTKisumu All Stars3‑0Assad
FTMCF4‑0Shabana FC
FTMigori Youth0‑2Muhoroni Youth
FTZoo Kericho0‑1Dandora Love
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC2‑0Al Fehaheel
FTQadsia SC3‑1Yarmouk
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETExcelsior2‑4FC Groningen
AETTwente2‑1Feyenoord
FTAjax4‑0Barendrecht
FTAZ Alkmaar4‑1Heracles Almelo
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTHarkemase Boys0‑5Waalwijk
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑0Fortuna Sittard
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1Sparta Rotterdam
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTPelister0‑0Vardar
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
APBrann4‑4 Jerv
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw4‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑2 Gornik Zabrze
FTLegia Warsaw4‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑2 Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
FTBenfica3‑0Covilha
FTPorto1‑0Rio Ave
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti1‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTBotosani2‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑1 Rapid Bucuresti
FTArges Pitesti1‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTBotosani2‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑1 Rapid Bucuresti Red Card
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Akhdoud0‑0Najran
FTAl Kholood2‑0Al-Ain Atawlah
FTAl Qadasiya2‑1Al-Shoalah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑0 Radnicki 1923
FTFK Metalac0‑3 Partizan Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani3‑2 FK Napredak
FTFK Cukaricki2‑0 Radnicki 1923
FTFK Metalac0‑3 Partizan Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani3‑2 FK Napredak
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
45+Graficar0‑0Loznica
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTPlatinum City Rovers3‑2Ajax Cape Town
FTRichards Bay0‑0Polokwane City
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc2‑1Hungry Lions
FTVenda FC3‑1Pretoria Callies
Copa del Rey
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑7 Villarreal
FTBergantiños1‑3 Rayo Vallecano
FTCD Castellon1‑2 FC Cartagena
FTReal Valladolid3‑1 Las Palmas Red Card
FTTenerife1‑2 Eibar
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑1 Elche
FTZamora0‑3 Real Sociedad
AETGijon2‑1 Alcorcon
AETLeonesa2‑3 Leganes
AETPonferradina2‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
APCE Andratx1‑1 Sevilla
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑7 Villarreal
FTCD Castellon1‑2 FC Cartagena
FTReal Valladolid3‑1 Las Palmas
FTTenerife1‑2 Eibar
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑1 Elche
FTZamora0‑3 Real Sociedad
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTYoung Boys1‑1 Basel
FTYoung Boys1‑1 Basel
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBandirmaspor3‑0 Balikesirspor
FTEyupspor2‑0 Tuzlaspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor0‑0 Denizlispor
FTSamsunspor1‑1 Boluspor
Zambia Premier League
FTZanaco1‑2Red Arrows

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top