The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 14‑Feb‑2022)

England Championship
FTWest Brom0‑0 Blackburn
FTWest Brom0‑0 Blackburn
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTPeterhead0‑3 Dundee
FA Cup
FTPeterhead0‑3 Dundee
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTDinamo Tirana0‑1 KF Laci
FTSK Tirana2‑0 Egnatia Rrogozhine
FTSkenderbeu1‑2Partizan Belgrade
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Kabylie2‑0 Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTPlatense1‑0 Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Guemes1‑1 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTDeportivo Riestra2‑0 Santamarina
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1 Instituto
FTSan Telmo1‑1 CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTBoca Juniors1‑1 Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2‑2 Argentino de Quilmes
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Khalidiyah0‑1 Al Riffa
FTAl-Najma Manama1‑3 East Riffa
Bangladesh Premier League
09:00BaridharaSwadhinata KS
FTAbahani Chitta1‑1Mohammedan SC Dhaka
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSao Bernardo1‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTFlamengo5‑0 Nova Iguacu RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTEC São José0‑0 Ypiranga Erechim
FTGremio1‑1 Juventude
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTAzuriz PR0‑2 CA Paranaense
FTUniao PR3‑2 Rio Branco PR
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTNublense0‑0 Union La Calera
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1 Union Espanola
FTNublense0‑0 Union La Calera Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares0‑2 Tolima
FTDeportivo Cali0‑2 Millonarios
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTOrsomarso2‑0 Boca Juniors Cali
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis3‑1 Olympiakos Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0 AEK Larnaca
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis3‑1 Olympiakos Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0 AEK Larnaca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑1El Sharqia Dokhan
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑0 El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTOnce Municipal1‑0 Firpo
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTDinamo Batumi2‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn1‑1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑1Leningradets
FTNordsjaelland4‑2 Helsingborg IF
FTNordsjaelland4‑2Helsingborg IF
FTPeresvet Podolsk1‑3Metalurg Vidnoe
FTReal Salt Lake1‑4 Viking FK
FTRubin Kazan5‑0 Krylya Sovetov
FTSamgurali0‑1Metalist Kharkiv
FTSamgurali0‑1Metalist Kharkiv
FTSochi1‑0 Kuban Krasnodar
FTSochi1‑0 Kuban Krasnodar
FTSpartak Tuymazy5‑0Fc Ufa-2
FTVelez Mostar2‑1Desna Chernihiv
France Ligue 2
FTLe Havre2‑4 Bastia
France National
FTOrleans1‑0 Red Star F.C.
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLe Havre2‑4 Bastia
France flag France National 1
FTOrleans1‑0 Red Star F.C.
Liga 3
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1 VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1 VfL Osnabruck
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTLegon Cities1‑0 King Faisal Babes
FTMedeama0‑1 Dreams FC
FTLegon Cities1‑0 King Faisal Babes
FTMedeama0‑1 Dreams FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina2‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
FTGiannina2‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTNueva Concepcion1‑0 CSD Municipal
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Platense1‑2 Vida
FTHonduras Progreso2‑1 CD Marathon
FTReal Espana4‑1 Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTKecskemeti TE2‑3 Diosgyori
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
19:00Vikingur ReykjavikThrottur Vogar
45+Keflavik0‑0Kordrengir
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters1‑0 East Bengal
FTKerala Blasters1‑0 East Bengal
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera3‑0 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersebaya Surabaya3‑3 Persija Jakarta
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑0Persiraja Aceh
FTPersik Kediri1‑0 Persela Lamongan
Indonesia Super League
FTBarito Putera3‑0 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersebaya Surabaya3‑3 Persija Jakarta
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑0Persiraja Aceh
FTPersik Kediri1‑0 Persela Lamongan
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Karkh0‑1Zakho
FTAl Minaa0‑1Naft Al Junoob
FTAl Naft3‑1Newroz
FTAl Najaf1‑3Al Talaba
FTAl Shorta0‑0Al Kahrabaa
FTAl Sinaah0‑1Al-qasim Sc
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑1 Maccabi Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑1 Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTSpezia1‑2 Fiorentina
FTSpezia1‑2 Fiorentina
Italy Serie C
FTReggiana2‑0 Pescara
FTReggiana2‑0 Pescara
Jamaica Premier League
90+Montego Bay United1‑1Tivoli Gardens
FTArnett Gardens FC2‑1 Vere United
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTMCF1‑1Gusii
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTDandora Love1‑3Silibwet
FTMuhoroni Youth2‑2Assad
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑3 Leones Negros
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong PSV0‑2 Jong Utrecht
FTJong PSV0‑2 Jong Utrecht
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC2‑0 Deportivo Ocotal
FTJalapa FC3‑2 Walter Ferretti
FTManagua FC3‑2 H&H Export Sebaco FC
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTHerrera Fútbol Club2‑0 Veraguas FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion2‑3 Cerro Porteno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTGornik Zabrze1‑2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑3 Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves1‑0 Vilafranquense
FTRio Ave1‑0 Estrela da Amadora
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑3 Maritimo Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTGD Chaves1‑0Vilafranquense
FTRio Ave1‑0 Estrela da Amadora
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTCF Canelas 20102‑2 AD Oliveirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani2‑0 FC Clinceni
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑0 U Craiova 1948
FTBotosani2‑0 FC Clinceni Red Card
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑0 U Craiova 1948
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jeel0‑2 Al Adalh
FTAl Kholood1‑1 AL Khaleej Saihat FC
FTNajran0‑1 Hajer Club
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑2 Radnik Surdulica
FTVojvodina1‑0 FK Napredak
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑2 Radnik Surdulica
FTVojvodina1‑0 FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTRuzomberok5‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRuzomberok5‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑4 NK Radomlje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij0‑4 NK Radomlje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC1‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Mallorca3‑2 Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTPonferradina3‑2 Real Sociedad B
Spain La Liga
FTReal Mallorca3‑2 Athletic Bilbao
Spain Segunda Division
FTPonferradina3‑2 Real Sociedad B
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1 Besiktas
FTHatayspor2‑1 Goztepe
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1 Besiktas
FTHatayspor2‑1 Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTFethiyespor2‑3 Ofspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor2‑0Sile Yildizspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑3Adiyaman 1954 SK
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl-Wahda4‑1 Bani Yas
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup
FTAl-Wasl0‑0 Sharjah Cultural Club
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Penarol0‑1 Defensor Sporting

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top