The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 31‑Mar‑2022)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTRC Relizane1‑2HB Chelghoum Laid
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTDefensa y Justicia4‑1Sacachispas FC
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSao Paulo3‑1Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
23:15São Paulo Crystal PBBotafogo PB
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTABC FC RN5‑0 ASSU RN
FTGlobo RN0‑0Potyguar
FTPotiguar Mossoró0‑1 América RN
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
23:30ConfiancaFalcon
Brazil flag Brazil Piauiense
21:00AltosFluminense EC PI
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
22:00Colo Colo Union La Calera
FTColo Colo4‑0 Union La Calera Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTMillonarios1‑0Atletico Junior
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
23:00CD Once CaldasDeportes Quindio
FTCortulua0‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTPatriotas0‑0Tigres FC
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg2‑2Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
21:30OlmedoCD America de Quito
FTAtletico Santo Domingo2‑0Manta FC
FTEl Nacional2‑1Guayaquil
FTEl Nacional2‑1Guayaquil
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTCosta Rica2‑0 USA
FTJamaica2‑1 Honduras
FTMexico2‑0 El Salvador
FTPanama1‑0 Canada
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAccra Lions1‑0Bibiani Gold Stars
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1Karela
FTMedeama1‑0King Faisal Babes
FTAccra Lions1‑0Bibiani Gold Stars
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1Karela
FTMedeama1‑0King Faisal Babes
Greece flag Greece Cup
17:00PanathinaikosLamia
19:00PaokOlympiacos
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera1‑1Persib Bandung
FTPersija Jakarta0‑2PSS Sleman
FTPersik Kediri1‑3Bali United
FTPersita Tangerang0‑3Persipura Jayapura
Indonesia Super League
FTBarito Putera1‑1Persib Bandung
FTPersija Jakarta0‑2PSS Sleman
FTPersik Kediri1‑3Bali United
FTPersita Tangerang0‑3Persipura Jayapura
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya2‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
FTPumas Tabasco1‑2Correcaminos UAT
FTTlaxcala2‑1Raya2
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑1Concordia Chiajna
USA USL Championship
FTNew Mexico United2‑2 Oakland Roots
FTNew Mexico United2‑2 Oakland Roots
Uzbekistan Super League
13:30FC BunyodkorDinamo Samarqand
13:30Kokand 1912Metallurg Bekabad

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top