The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 24‑Jun‑2022)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTInter Club d'Escaldes0‑1 Vikingur Reykjavik
World UEFA Champions League
FTInter Club d'Escaldes0‑1 Vikingur Reykjavik
AFC AFC Cup
FTBali United2‑0 Kedah
FTKaya Fc-Iloilo1‑2 Visakha
FTKuala Lumpur0‑0PSM Makassar
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTBanfield1‑1 Barracas Central
FTRosario Central0‑1 Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑1Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCentral Norte2‑0Sarmiento de Resistencia
Australia South Australia NPL
FTWest Torrens Birkalla1‑2Campbelltown City
Australia Victoria NPL
FTBentleigh Greens0‑0Hume City
FTMelbourne Knights FC1‑1St. Albans Saints
FTSouth Melbourne0‑0Green Gully
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTKingborough Lions1‑0South Hobart
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
19:00Real Santa CruzClub Universitario
23:30Independiente PetroleroUniversitario de Vinto
Brazil Serie B
FTCSA1‑1 Gremio
FTLondrina3‑1 Guarani Campinas
FTPonte Preta0‑0 Sampaio Correa
FTVasco da Gama3‑0 Operario
FTCSA1‑1 Gremio
FTPonte Preta0‑0 Sampaio Correa
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTFluminense2‑1Cruzeiro
FTSao Paulo1‑0Palmeiras
Chile flag Chile Cup
22:00Santiago WanderersCurico Unido
FTDeportes Temuco1‑5Colo Colo
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional0‑2 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTGuangzhou R&F F.C.1‑3Changchun Yatai
FTDalian Professional0‑2 Henan Songshan Longmen Red Card
FTGuangzhou City1‑3 Changchun Yatai
Ethiopia Premier League
FTArba Minch Kenema1‑0Ethiopia Bunna
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir0‑3B68
FTEB Streymur1‑0Skala
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
11:00Red Star BelgradeAsk Bravo
81Salzburg2‑1CSKA Sofia
FTAmstetten2‑4Admira Wacker
FTAsk Bravo1‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTCSKA Moscow0‑2Veles
FTFalkirk1‑4Kilmarnock
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTGornik Zabrze2‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGrasshoppers1‑5Schaffhausen
FTHibernians FC1‑2Floriana
FTKelty Hearts0‑1Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock4‑1Falkirk
FTLegia Warsaw0‑1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑1Septemvri Sofia
FTMlada Boleslav3‑3Slovan Liberec
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑1CFR Cluj
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTRacing Club Harelbeke5‑3Oostende
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1Ask Bravo
FTRubin Kazan5‑0Kamaz Chelny
FTSturm Graz3‑2NS Mura
FTSV Ried2‑0Olympiacos
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑2Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTUTA Arad5‑1Maritsa Plovdiv
FTWesterlo6‑2Gent
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑2Miedz Legnica
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑1Gagra Tbilisi
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding4‑1Thor Akureyri
FTSelfoss UML2‑0Fjoelnir
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda0‑0Sligo Rovers
FTFinn Harps2‑2St Patricks
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0Bohemians Dublin
FTShelbourne0‑0Dundalk
FTUCD0‑1Derry City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCork City1‑0 Cobh Ramblers
FTGalway Utd0‑0 Treaty United
FTWaterford1‑0 Bray
FTWexford Youths2‑1 Longford
Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda0‑0Sligo Rovers
FTFinn Harps2‑2St Patricks
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0Bohemians Dublin
FTShelbourne0‑0Dundalk
FTUCD0‑1Derry City
Jamaica Premier League
FTArnett Gardens FC1‑1Harbour View FC
FTCavaliers FC1‑1Mount Pleasant Fc
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTSahab SC1‑1Al Aqaba
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTEkranas Panevezys4‑0Banga II
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda2‑1Riteriai B
FTFK Babrungas Plunge3‑0Minija
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim5‑1Selangor
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑0Tacuary Asuncion
FTGuarani1‑1 Sportivo Ameliano
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑2 Carlos A. Mannucci
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTDaejeon Korail0‑3Gangneung City
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC1‑2Albirex Niigata FC
Sudan Premier League
14:00Hilal Al-FasherAl-Ahly Merowe
14:00KoberTuti SC Khartoum
17:15Hay Al ArabWad Nubawi
USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑0 Orlando
USA USL League Two
FTCharlotte Eagles1‑1West Virginia Alliance
FTColorado ISA3‑4Ogden City
FTLane United4‑1PDX
FTNorth Carolina Fusion3‑0Charlotte Independence 2
FTOakland County1‑3Ann Arbor
FTOcean City Nor'easters1‑1Reading United
FTPathfinder1‑6Seacoast United Phantoms
FTReal Central New Jersey3‑2Lehigh Valley United
FTTexas United1‑1Louisiana Krewe
FTThunder Bay Chill3‑1St. Croix
FTWichita3‑1Chicago City
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC2‑1Richmond Kickers
FTForward Madison FC2‑1Richmond Kickers
Uzbekistan Super League
13:30AGMKNavbahor Namangan
13:30FK Termez SurkhonNeftchi Fargona
13:30Kokand 1912Dinamo Samarqand
13:30Nasaf QarshiOlympic Tashkent
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
21:00Deportivo LaraUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.
23:15Estudiantes MeridaMonagas SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
22:00Angostura FCAtletico La Cruz
22:00Atletico El Vigia FCTitanes
22:00Fundación AIFILibertador FC
22:00Fundacion Lara DeportivaRayo Zuliano
22:00PetareAcademia Anzoategui
22:00Real FronteraLlaneros De Guanare FC
22:00Trujillanos FCHeroes de Falcon
22:00Union Local Andina FCUrena
22:00Yaracuyanos FCDinamo Puerto La Cruz
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTHerentals2‑0Harare City

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top