The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 11‑May‑2018)

England flag England Championship:: play-off
FTDerby1‑0Fulham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTLivingston1‑1Dundee Utd
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Kabylie3‑2USM Alger
FTUSM El Harrach2‑0MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTChacarita1‑4San Martin de San Juan
FTRiver Plate2‑0Estudiantes
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑2WSG Wattens
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck3‑1SV Ried
FTFloridsdorfer AC3‑2FC Liefering
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑2BW Linz
FTWiener Neustadt2‑1Kapfenberger SV
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTBine FK2‑3FK MOIK Baku
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan0‑1FC Agsu
FTSabah FK4‑1Mil Mugan
FTShuvalan FK2‑0Khazar Baku FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTMinsk0‑2FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTKortrijk1‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTLeuven1‑2Zulte-Waregem
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTCorinthians3‑1Vitoria
FTFlamengo0‑0Ponte Preta
FTSantos5‑1Luverdense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑2Cherno More Varna
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2‑2Guangzhou R&F
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove1‑3Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U194‑1Zlin U19
FTFrydek-Mistek U193‑1Teplice U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTNordsjaelland2‑1AC Horsens
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC1‑1Al Masry
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn3‑0Talinna Kalev
FTTammeka Tartu1‑1Nomme Kalju
Euro U-17 Group C
FTBelgium U171‑0Denmark U17
FTBosnia and Herzegovina U170‑2Ireland U17
Euro U-17 Group D
FTNetherlands U172‑0Serbia U17
FTSpain U175‑1Germany U17
France flag France Ligue 1
FTGuingamp3‑3Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑2Chamois Niortais
FTBourg Peronnas2‑1Sochaux
FTChateauroux2‑2Brest
FTClermont2‑2Paris FC
FTGazelec Ajaccio3‑4Valenciennes
FTLe Havre2‑0Tours
FTLens2‑1Auxerre
FTNancy3‑0Orleans
FTQuevilly3‑0Lorient
FTReims2‑2Nimes
France flag France National
FTAvranches1‑0Boulogne
FTBeziers4‑1Vendee Les Herbiers
FTCholet1‑1Creteil
FTGrenoble2‑3Entente SSG
FTLaval1‑1Concarneau
FTLyon Duchere1‑0Chambly Thelle
FTMarseille Consolat3‑1Dunkerque
FTPau1‑1Red Star F.C.
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWolfsburg II4‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTSV Roechling2‑1FCA Walldorf
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTClub Xelaju2‑0Antigua Guatemala
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTLeiknir Reykjavik2‑3Njardvik
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑3Fram Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAl Ahly1‑0Ajax
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0‑1Drogheda
FTGalway Utd2‑0UCD
FTShelbourne0‑0Finn Harps
FTWexford Youths0‑2Longford
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray1‑3Bohemian FC
FTDerry City0‑0Cork City
FTDundalk2‑1Sligo Rovers
FTLimerick FC0‑1St. Patricks Athletic
FTShamrock Rovers1‑1Waterford
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Hadera Eran1‑0Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Tel Aviv4‑3Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑3Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAvellino1‑0Spezia
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Faisaly0‑1Aqaba
FTAl-Hussein SC2‑3Mansheiat Bani Hasan
FTAl-Jazeera0‑4Al-Wehdat
FTThat Ras1‑2Al-Baqaa
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava5‑1Valmieras FK
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3‑5RFS
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Esch FC0‑3US Mondorf les Bains
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Tazim II2‑2Sabah FA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKelantan1‑2PKNP FC
FTPahang0‑1Terengganu
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑1FAR Rabat
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad2‑03 de Febrero
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves2‑3GD Chaves
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta1‑0Politehnica Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTACS Poli Timisoara2‑0Juventus Bucharest
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow5‑3Strogino
FTDinamo Briansk0‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTEnergomash Belgorod1‑0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTMetalurg Lypetsk2‑0Kaluga
FTSokol Saratov2‑0FC Rotor Volgograd II
FTZorky Krasnogorsk0‑1FC Ryazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky4‑0SKA Rostov
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II0‑0FC Krasnodar II
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Chayka
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTKuban Krasnodar II0‑0Legion Dynamo
FTMashuk-KMV2‑0Druzhba
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara II0‑2Mordovya
FTNeftekhimik4‑0FC Orenburg II
FTNoSta0‑2FC Chelyabinsk
FTSyzran-20032‑0Ural II
FTZenit Izhevsk4‑1Lada Togliati
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTKolomna1‑0Pskov 747
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow2‑1FC Dolgoprudny
FTLuki-Energiya0‑0Tekstilshchik
FTSpartak Kostroma0‑3Chertanovo Moscow
FTTorpedo Vladimir0‑0Murom
FTVeles Moscow1‑0Dinamo St Petersburg II
FTZnamya1‑2CRFSO Smolensk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTSpartak Moskva U210‑1Dinamo Moskva U21
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBoston River3‑0CD Jaguares
FTIndependiente Medellin3‑1Sol de America
FTNacional Potosi2‑0Fluminense
FTNewells2‑1CA Paranaense
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLa Hoya Lorca2‑1Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte FF3‑1Gefle
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTSuphanburi FC1‑2Port FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig:: play-off
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑3Umraniyespor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0Boluspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC1‑2Bright Stars FC
FTExpress FC0‑0SC Villa
FTMaroons FC0‑1Police FC
FTUganda1‑2Soana FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top