The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 11‑May‑2018)

England flag England Championship:: play-off
FTDerby1-0Fulham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTLivingston1-1Dundee Utd
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Kabylie3-2USM Alger
FTUSM El Harrach2-0MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTChacarita1-4San Martin de San Juan
FTRiver Plate2-0Estudiantes
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2-2Wattens
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck3-1SV Ried
FTFloridsdorfer AC3-2FC Liefering
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2-2BW Linz
FTWiener Neustadt2-1Kapfenberger SV
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTBine FK2-3FK MOIK Baku
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan0-1FC Agsu
FTSabah FK4-1Mil Mugan
FTShuvalan FK2-0Khazar Baku FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTMinsk0-2FK Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTKortrijk1-1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTLeuven1-2Zulte-Waregem
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTCorinthians3-1Vitoria
FTFlamengo0-0Ponte Preta
FTSantos5-1Luverdense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBotev Plovdiv2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
FTSeptemvri Sofia1-2Cherno More Varna
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2-2Guangzhou R&F
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTVysocina Jihlava0-1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove1-3Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U194-1Zlin U19
FTFrydek-Mistek U193-1Teplice U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTNordsjaelland2-1AC Horsens
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC1-1Al Masry
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn3-0Talinna Kalev
FTTammeka Tartu1-1Nomme Kalju
Euro U-17 Group C
FTBelgium U171-0Denmark U17
FTBosnia and Herzegovina U170-2Ireland U17
Euro U-17 Group D
FTNetherlands U172-0Serbia U17
FTSpain U175-1Germany U17
France flag France Ligue 1
FTGuingamp3-3Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2-2Chamois Niortais
FTBourg Peronnas2-1Sochaux
FTChateauroux2-2Brest
FTClermont2-2Paris FC
FTGazelec Ajaccio3-4Valenciennes
FTLe Havre2-0Tours
FTLens2-1Auxerre
FTNancy3-0Orleans
FTQuevilly3-0Lorient
FTReims2-2Nimes
France flag France National
FTAS Beziers4-1Les Herbiers
FTAvranches1-0Boulogne
FTCholet1-1Creteil
FTGrenoble2-3Entente SSG
FTLaval1-1Concarneau
FTLyon la Duchere1-0Chambly Thelle
FTMarseille Consolat3-1Dunkerque
FTPau1-1Red Star
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWolfsburg II4-1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTSV Roechling2-1FCA Walldorf
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTClub Xelaju2-0Antigua Guatemala
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTLeiknir Reykjavik2-3Njardvik
FTThrottur Reykjavik1-3Fram Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAl Ahly1-0Ajax
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0-1Drogheda
FTGalway Utd2-0UCD
FTShelbourne0-0Finn Harps
FTWexford Youths0-2Longford
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray1-3Bohemian FC
FTDerry City0-0Cork City
FTDundalk2-1Sligo Rovers
FTLimerick FC0-1St. Patricks Athletic
FTShamrock Rovers1-1Waterford FC
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Hadera Eran1-0Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem0-1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Tel Aviv4-3Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1-3Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAvellino1-0Spezia
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Faisaly0-1Aqaba
FTAl-Hussein SC2-3Mansheiat Bani Hasan
FTAl-Jazeera0-4Al-Wehdat
FTThat Ras1-2Al-Baqaa
23:00AFC Leopards-Nakumatt
23:00Mathare United-Bandari
23:00Sofapaka-Zoo Kericho
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava5-1Valmieras FK
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3-5RFS
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Esch FC0-3US Mondorf les Bains
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Tazim II2-2Sabah FA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKelantan1-2PKNP FC
FTPahang0-1Terengganu
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
02:30Club Tijuana-Toluca
00:30Santos Laguna-Club America
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1-1FAR Rabat
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad2-03 de Febrero
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves2-3GD Chaves
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta1-0CSMS Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTACS Poli Timisoara2-0Juventus Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
90+4Zorky Krasnogorsk0-1FC Ryazan
FTArarat Moscow5-3Strogino
FTDinamo Briansk0-0Torpedo Moscow
FTEnergomash Belgorod1-0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTMetalurg Lypetsk2-0Kaluga
FTSokol Saratov2-0FC Rotor Volgograd II
FTZorky Krasnogorsk0-1FC Ryazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky4-0SKA Rostov
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II0-0FC Krasnodar II
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk1-0Chayka
FTDinamo Stavropol1-0Biolog Novokubansk
FTKuban Krasnodar II0-0Legion Dynamo
FTMashuk-KMV2-0Druzhba
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara II0-2Mordovya
FTNeftekhimik4-0FC Orenburg II
FTNoSta0-2FC Chelyabinsk
FTSyzran-20032-0Ural II
FTZenit Izhevsk4-1Lada Togliati
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTKolomna1-0Pskov 747
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow2-1FC Dolgoprudny
FTLuki-Energiya0-0Tekstilshchik
FTSpartak Kostroma0-3Chertanovo Moscow
FTTorpedo Vladimir0-0Murom
FTVeles Moscow1-0Dinamo St Petersburg II
FTZnamya1-2CRFSO Smolensk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTSpartak Moskva U210-1Dinamo Moskva U21
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBoston River3-0CD Jaguares
FTIndependiente Medellin3-1Sol de America
FTNacional Potosi2-0Fluminense
FTNewells2-1CA Paranaense
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLa Hoya Lorca2-1Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte FF3-1Gefle
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTSuphanburi FC1-2Port FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0-2Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig:: play-off
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor4-3Umraniyespor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK1-0Boluspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBidco FC1-2Bright Stars
FTExpress0-0Sports Club Villa
FTMaroons FC0-1Police FC
FTUganda PDF FC1-2Soana
Back to top