The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 14‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1-1West Brom
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTSt Mirren0-0Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3-1Newtown
FTLlanelli0-2The New Saints
Africa Champions League:: play-off
90Horoya AC0-0Al Ahly
FTES Setif1-0Wydad Casablanca
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
90Ain Mlila0-0CS Constantine
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTA Bou Saada0-0JSM Bejaia
FTASM Oran0-0USM El Harrach
FTRC Kouba0-0MC Saida
FTRC Relizane0-0MC EL Eulma
FTUSM Annaba0-0JSM Skikda
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTClub Almagro1-0Independiente Rivadavia
Australia flag Australia Victorian:: play-off
AETBentleigh Greens3-4Avondale FC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Wien (A)2-1FC Juniors OO
FTFC Liefering1-0Amstetten
FTFloridsdorfer AC1-0SV Ried
FTSV Horn0-1SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTSV Lafnitz5-1Kapfenberger SV
FTWattens2-0Wiener Neustadt
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha1-0Rapid Wien (A)
FTKarabakh Wien4-0Admira Moedling (A)
FTMattersburg (A)2-1Parndorf
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19194-0Schwechat
FTTraiskirchen FCM1-1Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTATSV Stadl Paura5-2SC Weiz
FTDeutschlandsberger SC1-0SC Gleisdorf
FTLendorf0-2Kalsdorf
FTSturm Graz (A)2-2FC Wels
FTTUS Bad Gleichenberg4-4Allerheiligen
FTWac2-1Union Gurten
FTWSC Hertha3-0Voecklamarkt
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTSK Bischofshofen3-1Seekirchen
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFC Kapaz0-1Neftchi Baku ii
FTSabah FK II2-0Zaqatala
FTZira IK II1-4Karabakh Agdam II
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
90FK Qarabag1-0FK Sumgayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Luch Minsk3-1FC Torpedo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge2-1KSC Lokeren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-0KV Mechelen
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla1-0Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Sport Club Corinthians Paulista-Recife
FTChapecoense2-1CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani1-0Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad2-1FC Vereya
FTVitosha Bistritsa1-1OFC Botev Vratsa
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1-0Beijing Guoan
FTTianjin Quanjian0-1Dalian Yifang
FTTianjin Teda2-5Shanghai SIPG
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTAtlético Nacional1-0Atletico Junior
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
90Inter Zapresic1-2NK Istra 1961
90Bohemians Prague 19050-1Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTTj Valasske Mezirici0-3Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTFC Viktorie Prerov2-2HFK Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTEsbjerg2-0OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTKolding IF2-0Tarup-Paarup IF
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu0-1Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTPS Kemi0-2RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu1-0FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
18:45Paris Saint Germain-St Etienne
FTNice2-1Rennes
FTParis Saint Germain4-0AS Saint Etienne
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0-0Paris FC
FTBrest4-1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTClermont2-0Auxerre
FTGrenoble4-2Valenciennes
FTNancy0-1Le Havre
FTOrleans2-0Chateauroux
FTRed Star0-3Lorient
FTTroyes2-0Chamois Niortais
France flag France National
FTAvranches1-1Quevilly
FTCholet1-2Laval
FTDunkerque1-2Rodez
FTEntente SSG2-0Jeanne d Arc
FTFC Chambly2-0Boulogne
FTLyon la Duchere1-1Concarneau
FTPau FC1-1Villefranche Sur Saone
FTUS Marignane1-1Bourg Peronnas
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Samtredia3-5Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
85Borussia Dortmund2-1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg0-2Dynamo Dresden
FTUnion Berlin2-2Duisburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2-0Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen1-1FC Memmingen
FTFC Ingolstadt II3-1Augsburg II
FTFC Pipinsried3-3SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II4-0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
901. FSV Mainz 05 II4-1SSV Ulm 1846
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar1-2FSV Frankfurt
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf0-1TSG Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSC Verl1-1RW Essen
Hong Kong Premier League
FTDreams FC0-2Southern District Football Club
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
90+2Drogheda2-1Longford
FTCabinteely1-1Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd1-1Wexford Youths
FTUCD1-1Finn Harps
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC4-2Cork City
FTShamrock Rovers5-0Limerick FC
FTWaterford FC2-0Bray
Italy flag Italy Serie B
90Venezia2-3Benevento
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1-1Jubilo Iwata
FTKashima Antlers2-1Shonan
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Jazeera Club Jordan3-1Al Hussein Irbid
FTAl Wehdat Jor0-0Al Sareeh
23:00AFC Leopards-Thika United
23:00Bandari-GOR Mahia
23:00Nzoia Sugar-Sofapaka
23:00Posta Rangers-Ulinzi Stars
FTHibernians FC0-2Floriana
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 6
FTCA Zacatepec3-2Atlas FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3-1FC Utrecht
FTAZ Alkmaar3-2Go Ahead Eagles
FTDordrecht0-2Twente
FTFC Eindhoven0-1MVV Maastricht
FTN.E.C.4-4Jong PSV
FTSC Cambuur2-0Telstar
FTVolendam0-0TOP Oss
FTWaalwijk0-1Roda JC Kerkrade
Oman Professional League
FTAL Nassr FC2-1Al Shabab
FTAl Orouba (Oma)1-1Al Suwaiq
FTDhofar2-1Al-Rustaq
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTIndependiente FBC1-1Luqueno
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
89Wigry Suwalki1-1KS Warta Poznan
90Puszcza Niepolomice0-2LKS Lódz
FTChrobry Glogow2-0GKS Katowice
FTOKS Odra Opole4-1Termalica Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
90KGHM Zaglebie Lubin4-0WKS Slask Wroclaw
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3-1Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
89Porto1-1GD Chaves
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC0-1Al Rayyan SC
FTAl Shahaniya3-2Qatar SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTConcordia Chiajna0-3Sepsi OSK
FTDinamo Bucharest1-2Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
16:30Lokomotiv Moscow-Dynamo Moscow
FTFC Lokomotiv Moscow1-1FC Dinamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Murom0-0Leningradets
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTFK Dolgoprudny4-2Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FTFK Dolgoprudny4-2Dnepr Smolensk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTLokomotiv Youth0-2Dinamo Moscow Youth
FTRubin Youth2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Faiha1-3AL Shabab (Ksa)
FTAl Nasr Riyadh2-1AL Faisaly (Ksa)
FTOhud Medina0-2Al Ahli Jeddah
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Buducnost Dobanovci3-0Novi Pazar
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis1-0Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTRuzomberok1-1AS Trencin
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTHuesca0-1Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Levante UD0-1Valencia CF Mestalla
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads1-1Varbergs BoIS FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
120FC Bavois2-3FC Rapperswil-Jona
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray4-1Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGiresunspor0-1Afjet Afyonspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
90Desna Chernihiv1-0FC Arsenal Kiev
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTBani Yas1-1Al-Wasl
FTDibba Al Fujairah1-4AL Wahda
FTIttihad Kalba2-0Emirates Club
FTSharjah Cultural Club6-3Al-Nasr SC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTNew York Red Bulls II3-3Toronto FC II
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1-1Than Quang Ninh
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1-1Ha Noi TT
FTSong Lam Nghe An3-1Da Nang
Back to top