The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 05‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑3Liverpool
FTEverton1‑1Newcastle
FTFulham1‑1Leicester
FTMan Utd2‑2Arsenal
FTTottenham3‑1Southampton
FTWolverhampton2‑1Chelsea
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
APLuton1‑1Southend
FTShrewsbury2‑1Walsall
FTSwansea City U211‑2Bristol Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee4‑0Hamilton
FTHibernian2‑2St Mirren
FTKilmarnock2‑0Livingston
FTMotherwell1‑1Celtic
FTRangers0‑1Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone2‑2Hearts
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTAfrican Stars FC2‑1Volcan Club de Moroni
FTIsmaily SC2‑1Le Messager Ngozi
FTLobi Stars FC2‑0UMS de Loum
FTMamelodi Sundowns5‑1Leones Vegetarianos
FTNkana1‑0UD Songo
FTPlatinum FC1‑0CNaPS Sport
FTSporting Club de Gagnoa0‑0JS Saoura
FTVipers FC1‑0Al Merrikh
Africa Confederations Cup:: preliminary round
FTDefence Force SC1‑3Enugu Rangers
FTGomido FC1‑1ASCOT
FTMukura1‑0Free State Stars
FTOrapa United0‑2Petro de Luanda
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTChacarita0‑2Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: play-off
FTThailand2‑2Malaysia
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETMouscron Peruwelz3‑3Oostende
FTCharleroi1‑3KRC Genk
FTKmsk Deinze1‑3Eupen
FTKV Mechelen2‑0KSC Lokeren
FTSint Truidense VV3‑2KFC Mandel United
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar2‑1Botev Vratsa
FTFK Septemvri Sofia2‑2Levski Sofia
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Slaven Belupo
FTNK Osijek2‑1Hajduk Split
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTNordsjaelland0‑1Vendsyssel FF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑1El Gounah
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTCD Aguila2‑3Santa Tecla FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux3‑2St Etienne
FTCaen1‑2Nimes
FTDijon2‑1Guingamp
FTNantes3‑2Marseille
FTOlympique Lyonnais0‑2Rennes
FTReims0‑1Toulouse
FTStrasbourg1‑1Paris Saint Germain
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 3
FTPanathinaikos2‑2of Ierapetras
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd1‑1Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
FTReal Kashmir1‑0Aizawl
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC1‑1Maccabi Netanya FC
FTHapoel Hadera0‑0Hapoel Raanana FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTChievo1‑2Cagliari
FTNovara3‑2Pisa
FTSassuolo2‑1Catania
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTViterbese4‑0AS Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan Cup
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑0Kashima Antlers
FTVegalta Sendai3‑2Montedio Yamagata
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1‑1Sutjeska
FTFK Iskra1‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑0Mornar
FTTitograd Podgorica3‑0Petrovac
FTZeta Golubovci3‑0FK Lovcen
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTWydad Athletic Club Casablanca3‑0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht2‑0Waalwijk
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTBelasica2‑0Sileks
FTFK Pobeda2‑0Shkendija
FTRabotnicki0‑1Makedonija GjP
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTStabaek IF1‑0Aalesunds FK
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTAfghan Chaman0‑1WAPDA FC
FTNational Bank1‑0Sui Southern Gas Company
FTPakistan Airforce1‑2Pakistan Army
FTPakistan Civil Aviation FC2‑1Muslim FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTChrobry Glogow0‑3Legia Warsaw
FTNieciecza1‑3Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Sandomierz0‑1Odra Opole
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group A
FTBenfica2‑0FC Pacos Ferreira
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Markhiya2‑0Al Muaidar
FTAl Wakrah1‑0Al Shamal
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑2Daegu FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe4‑2Steaua Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑2Viitorul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTFC Krasnodar2‑2Rostov
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0Rubin Kazan
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1Ural
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki3‑0Backa Palanka
FTFK Napredak Krusevac1‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑3Red Star Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani2‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0FK Zemun
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑0FK Rad
FTVojvodina1‑1FK Macva Sabac
FTVozdovac0‑1Radnicki Nis
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTAtletico Madrid4‑0UE Sant Andreu
FTBarcelona4‑1Leonesa
FTGirona2‑1Alaves
FTReal Sociedad2‑0Celta de Vigo
FTReal Valladolid2‑1Real Mallorca
FTSevilla1‑0Villanovense
FTVillarreal8‑0Almeria
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAltay Izmir1‑2Kayserispor
FTBoluspor5‑1Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu1‑2Galatasaray
FTUmraniyespor4‑11461 Trabzon

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top