The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 23‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton2-6Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa2-3Leeds
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTSt Johnstone1-2Rangers
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1-0Club Africain
FTASEC Mimosas1-0Stade Malien Bamako
FTIttihad Tanger1-0JS Saoura
FTJimma Kenema1-0Al Ahly
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
FTEnugu Rangers2-0USM Bel Abbes
FTGénération Foot1-0Hassania Agadir
FTGreen Buffaloes FC1-0CS Sfaxien
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-2Newcastle United Jets
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
12:30Club Brugge-Royal Antwerp
FTClub Brugge5-1Royal Antwerp FC
FTEupen0-2KRC Genk
FTZulte-Waregem3-1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTRoeselare1-1Union St.-Gilloise
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol0-3Anorthosis
FTAlki Oroklinis2-1Doxa Katokopia
FTEnosis Paralimni1-1Omonia Nicosia
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish2-1Nogoom FC
FTEl Hodood2-1El Entag El Harby
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1-1Amiens
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2-3Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim1-1Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg1-3Dynamo Dresden
FTErzgebirge Aue3-0Union Berlin
FTHolstein Kiel3-1Hamburger
FTSC Paderborn 076-2SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0-0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTUnterhaching4-0Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0-0Sparti
FTApollon Larissa FC0-3Aoc-Kissamikos
FTErgotelis2-1Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTIraklis0-2Apollon Pontou
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC2-0Doxa Dramas
FTTrikala 19632-0Aiginiakos FC
FTVolos Nps2-1Kerkyra
India flag India I-League
FTMohun Bagan2-0Shillong Lajong FC
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association0-0Minerva Fc
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3-0Crotone
FTCittadella2-2Perugia
FTLecce3-2Padova
FTSalernitana1-0Foggia
FTSpezia1-1Palermo
FTVenezia0-1Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
13:30As Pro Piacenza 1919-Pro Vercelli
FTAC Cuneo 19052-0Carrarese
FTAlessandria1-1US Citta DI Pontedera
FTASDC Gozzano0-1S.S. Arezzo
FTEntella1-0Juventus U23
FTLucchese2-2Albissola
FTOlbia0-1Piacenza
FTPisa0-2Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FTPistoiese2-0Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie0-0Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTASD SS Rende1-1Viterbese
FTCatania5-0Cavese
FTCatanzaro3-1Siracusa Calcio
FTMonopoli1-0Rieti
FTPaganese1-3Trapani
FTPotenza1-0Casertana FC
FTReggina2-0Vibonese
FTSS Juve Stabia4-0Matera
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid2-0KACM
FTFUS Rabat2-1OCK Khouribga
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2-2Feyenoord
FTDe Graafschap2-2Vitesse Arnhem
FTEmmen0-2Willem II
FTFC Utrecht1-3Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTMVV Maastricht1-2SC Cambuur
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTAfghan Chaman0-5Khan Research Laboratories
FTKarachi Port Trust0-1Pakistan Navy
FTPakistan Civil Aviation FC1-0Pakistan Airforce
FTSui Southern Gas Company1-0WAPDA FC
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica6-2Braga
FTCD Nacional2-0GD Chaves
FTPorto2-1Rio Ave
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-0Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico Viseu0-4Pacos Ferreira
FTLeixoes1-2CD Cova da Piedade
FTMafra2-3Academica
FTPenafiel2-3Farense
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali0-3APR FC
FTKiyovu Sports3-3Muhanga FC
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTCasa Sport1-1AS Dakar Sacre
FTStade de Mbour1-1Mbour Petite Côte
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTHighlands Park FC1-1Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes1-1Sevilla
FTRayo Vallecano2-1Levante
FTValencia2-1Huesca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTAlcorcon1-1Numancia
FTReus Deportiu0-1Osasuna
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor1-1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-1Kayserispor
FTGalatasaray4-2Sivasspor
FTTrabzonspor4-1Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2-3Genclerbirligi
FTEskisehirspor1-1Boluspor
FTHatayspor3-0Balikesirspor
FTOsmanlispor3-1Adanaspor
Back to top