The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 10‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan City6-0Chelsea
FTTottenham3-1Leicester
England flag England Championship
FTNorwich3-0Ipswich
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen4-1Queen of Sth
FTCeltic5-0St Johnstone
FTHearts4-0Auchinleck Talbot
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan3-0Cefn Druids
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
21:20River Plate-Racing Club
FTAtletico Tucuman0-0Talleres
FTGodoy Cruz3-2San Martin de Tucuman
FTIndependiente2-1Union Santa Fe
FTNewells0-0Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTCASD Camioneros2-1Sol de Mayo
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1-1Union de Sunchales
FTSansinena BB1-0CA Alvarado
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTDeportivo Maipu2-0Boca Unidos
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman4-0Huracan
FTSarmiento de Resistencia0-0Desamparados
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTClub Cipolletti2-0Deportivo Roca
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2-1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTSportivo Estudiantes1-1Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArsenal de Sarandi2-0Olimpo
FTCA Platense3-1Club Almagro
FTCA Temperley2-1Sarmiento
FTChacarita0-2Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1-2Nueva Chicago
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory1-2Perth
Australia flag Australia W-League:: play-off
AETMelbourne Victory2-4Perth
FTBrisbane1-2Sydney
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2-0Keshla FK
FTSabayil0-2Zira FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0-0Zulte-Waregem
FTCercle Brugge2-2Club Brugge
FTGent1-2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3-1Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready3-0Blooming
FTAurora0-0Nacional Potosi
FTOriente Petrolero2-0Jorge Wilstermann
FTThe Strongest5-0Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTGuarani2-0Botafogo SP
FTNovorizontino1-0Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTEnvigado1-0Alianza Petrolera
FTIndependiente Medellin1-1Union Magdalena
FTLa Equidad0-0Deportivo Cali
FTUnion Santa Fe0-1Tolima
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles0-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTCarmelita0-3C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportivo Saprissa0-0LD Alajuelense
FTLimon0-2Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2-1NK Lokomotiva
FTInter Zapresic0-3Rijeka
FTAEK Larnaca2-0Alki Oroklinis
FTEnosis Paralimni0-2Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia2-2Doxa Katokopia
FTSparta Prague1-0Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0-3Randers Freja
FTFC Copenhagen6-1OB Odense
FTHobro0-0AC Horsens
FTNordsjaelland3-3Brondby
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas0-2Emelec
FTBarcelona SC5-2El Nacional
FTDeportivo Cuenca3-2CSD Independiente Del Valle
FTLDU de Quito3-2CD Olmedo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTWadi Degla FC1-3Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTMyPa-471-4Musan Salama
France flag France Ligue 1
FTGuingamp0-2Lille
FTMontpellier2-2Monaco
FTNantes2-4Nimes
FTNice1-0Olympique Lyonnais
FTRennes3-0St Etienne
FTToulouse1-1Reims
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3-0VFB Stuttgart
FTWerder Bremen4-0Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0-3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTFC Magdeburg1-1Holstein Kiel
FTSV Darmstadt 981-2Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1-2Meppen
FTBraunschweig2-3Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt0-2Halberstadt
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1-0Budissa Bautzen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1-0OFI
FTAtromitos1-0Levadiakos
FTPaok3-1Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0-1Volos NFC
FTAiginiakos FC0-0Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTAoc-Kissamikos4-1Sparti
FTIrodotos1-1Iraklis
FTKerkyra1-2Apollon Larissa FC
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC0-0Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala2-2Cd Chiantla
FTCoban Imperial4-1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya0-0CSD Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTChimaltenango FC1-0CD Suchitepequez
FTDeportivo Quiche4-0Deportivo Reu
FTSolola FC3-2Nueva Concepcion
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCarcha1-1Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Jocotan3-1Universidad San Carlos
FTDeportivo Mictlan3-0CSYD Mixco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTPlatense FC0-1Lobos UPNFM
FTReal de Minas3-0Honduras Progreso
FTReal Espana1-1CD Marathon
FTVida1-1Juticalpa
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City2-2ATK
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTLokomotiv Moscow3-1Haugesund
FTOdd0-0Sogndal
FTUbuntu Cape Town FC1-2Hacken
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1-1Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC2-1Persepolis
FTMachine Sazi FC1-0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1-0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTSepahan3-0Sepidrood Rasht SC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC1-1Maccabi Haifa FC
FTHapoel Hadera0-4Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3-0Cagliari
FTAtalanta2-1SPAL
FTBologna1-1Genoa
FTSampdoria0-1Frosinone
FTSassuolo0-3Juventus
FTTorino1-0Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFoggia1-1Pescara
FTLivorno2-0Cosenza
FTVerona1-1Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTJuventus U231-0Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTLucchese0-0ASDC Gozzano
FTNovara1-2Carrarese
FTOlbia1-2AC Cuneo 1905
FTPiacenza1-1Albissola
FTPisa2-1Pistoiese
FTPro Vercelli0-0Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FTSiena3-1Alessandria
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie0-0Trapani
FTCatania3-0Casertana FC
FTCatanzaro4-1Paganese
FTMonopoli0-2Viterbese
FTPotenza0-0ASD SS Rende
FTRieti0-0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTUSD Cavese 19190-0Vibonese
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTShabana FC4-1Kenya Police FC
FTFelda United FC1-1PKNP FC
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara0-0Floriana
FTHibernians FC1-0Gzira United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca2-0Monarcas Morelia
FTClub America0-3Club Leon FC
FTClub Queretaro0-2Pumas UNAM
FTMonterrey4-0Lobos Buap
FTNecaxa3-3Guadalajara
FTToluca1-1Cruz Azul
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger3-2Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen3-2ADO Den Haag
FTFC Groningen2-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Utrecht2-2PSV Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard4-1Excelsior
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnyimba1-0Remo Stars
FTKwara United1-0Wikki Tourist
FTMFM FC3-2Niger Tornadoes
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTEl Kanemi Warriors1-0Abia Warriors
FTHeartland Owerri1-1Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTKano Pillars3-1Yobe Desert Stars
FTPlateau United1-0Go Round
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTTauro FC0-1Alianza FC Panama
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSol de America0-1Olimpia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTMKS Arka Gdynia1-2Korona Kielce
FTWisla Plock0-1Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica0-0CD Nacional
FTBoavista1-0Santa Clara
FTBraga2-1GD Chaves
FTFeirense1-3Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense3-2Mafra
FTArouca2-1Famalicao
FTEstoril-Praia2-0CD Cova da Piedade
FTPacos Ferreira1-0Varzim
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2-0CFR Cluj
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1-0Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi2-1Concordia Chiajna
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre2-1Teungueth
FTCasa Sport1-1Gorée
FTNiarry Tally0-0La Linguère
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2-2Bloemfontein Celtic
FTGolden Arrows2-3Supersport United
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: play-off
FTColombia0-0Uruguay
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0-0Barcelona
FTLeganes3-0Real Betis
FTSevilla2-2Eibar
FTValencia0-0Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete2-0Real Mallorca
FTAlcorcon1-2Cadiz
FTAlmeria1-0Numancia
FTGranada0-1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTMalaga0-0Las Palmas
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion2-2FC Lugano
FTNeuchatel Xamax2-1FC Luzern
FTThun1-1Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2-1Servette FC
FTWil1-1Schaffhausen
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray3-1Trabzonspor
FTGoztepe3-2Alanyaspor
FTKonyaspor1-1Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2-3Altay Izmir
FTBalikesirspor3-1Elazigspor
FTBoluspor1-1Afjet Afyonspor
FTDenizlispor1-0Altinordu Fk
FTIstanbulspor AS2-0Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor2-1Kirklarelispor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0-3Fethiyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk SK2-1Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor2-2Sivas Belediye Spor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor0-3Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTSanliurfaspor0-1Zonguldak Komurspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu0-3Menemen Belediye Spor
FTTokatspor0-1Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBayrampasaspor0-1Ankara Demirspor
FTHacettepe SK1-1Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTKastamonuspor0-1Inegolspor
FTNigde Anadolu FK5-1Manisaspor
FTSamsunspor1-0Eyuepsor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s0-0Sakaryaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor1-0Kozan Belediyespor
FTBatman Petrolspor0-3Ergene Velimese Spor
FTErzin Belediyespor3-2Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTKorfez Sk0-4Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTNazilli Belediyespor2-1Tire 1922 Spor
FTYomraspor0-0Gebzespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1-1Kizilcabolukspor
FTBergama Belediyespor0-2Pazarspor
FTDuzcespor1-1Kemerspor 2003
FTElaziz Belediyespor2-0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0-0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor0-0Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1-1Osmaniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor4-1Turgutluspor
FTCizrespor1-1Muglaspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1-0Golcukspor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS2-024erzincanspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2-1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTKocaelispor1-2Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTSerik Belediyespor3-1Bucaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC1-0Express FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain1-0Al-Wahda
Back to top