The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 26‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTDoncaster4-1Bristol Rovers
England flag England National League
FTBarnet2-0Aldershot
FTBoreham Wood2-2Solihull Moors
FTDagenham1-3Dover
FTFC Halifax0-0Ebbsfleet United
FTLeyton Orient2-0AFC Fylde
FTMaidenhead Utd2-1Havant and Waterlooville
England flag England National League North
FTBradford PA1-2AFC Telford
FTFC United3-3York
FTGuiseley1-0Curzon Ashton
FTHereford0-2Brackley
FTStockport2-1Ashton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline0-1Dundee Utd
FTInverness CT3-2Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTStranraer0-2Brechin
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1-0Cowdenbeath
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Espanol0-1San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTQuilmes0-0Brown de Adrogue
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1-1CD Antofagasta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTPatriotas3-1La Equidad
FTRionegro Aguilas1-1Atlético Bucaramanga
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTJocoro FC1-2Audaz
FTSanta Tecla FC0-0Alianza FC
EURO Qualification:: group D
FTIreland1-0Georgia
FTSwitzerland3-3Denmark
EURO Qualification:: group F
FTMalta0-2Spain
FTNorway3-3Sweden
FTRomania4-1Faroe Islands
EURO Qualification:: group J
FTArmenia0-2Finland
FTBosnia2-2Greece
FTItaly6-0Liechtenstein
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 1
FTAustria U171-4Italy U17
FTTurkey U171-3Romania U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 2
FTCzech Republic U172-5Netherlands U17
FTN.Ireland U170-0Israel U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 4
FTBelarus U171-4Iceland U17
FTSlovenia U170-1Germany U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 6
FTRussia U171-2Portugal U17
FTScotland U171-1Poland U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 7
FTBelgium U171-0Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
FTNorway U170-1Hungary U17
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 8
FTSlovakia U171-3Serbia U17
FTSweden U170-2France U17
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 1
FTRomania U194-0Azerbaijan U19
FTRussia U190-2Ireland U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 2
FTCzech Republic U193-1Greece U19
FTDenmark U192-2England U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 3
FTCroatia U192-3Norway U19
FTHungary U190-3Germany U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 4
FTNetherlands U190-1Spain U19
FTSlovenia U193-0Wales U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 5
FTIsrael U190-3France U19
FTPoland U190-0Switzerland U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 6
FTCyprus U192-2Turkey U19
FTScotland U190-4Portugal U19
Euro U-19 Qualification Elite round: group 7
FTBelgium U192-5Ukraine U19
FTSerbia U190-2Italy U19
France flag France National
FTLyon Duchere1-0Bourg Peronnas
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSC Wiedenbrück0-2TSV Alemannia Aachen
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAl-Nasr2-3Arsenal
FTAlanyaspor2-1Altyn Asyr
FTKasimpasa2-2Boluspor
International flag International Friendlies
FTAlgeria1-0Tunisia
FTCzech Republic1-3Brazil
FTGibraltar0-1Estonia
FTIraq3-2Jordan
FTIvory Coast1-0Liberia
FTJapan1-0Bolivia
FTMorocco0-1Argentina
FTNigeria1-0Egypt
FTSenegal2-1Mali
FTSouth Korea2-1Colombia
FTUnited Arab Emirates0-0Syria
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSepahan1-1Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTEntella1-1Lucchese
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTFC Maan2-2Al Tora
FTKfarsoum2-1Al Arabi Jordan
FTMansheyat Bani Hasan2-2Al Karmal
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata2-1Deportivo Santani
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
AETYongin University2-2Andong
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTTooro United1-0Bul FC
FTURA FC1-0Express FC
Back to top