The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 27‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England National League
FTHarrogate Town0‑1Salford
England flag England National League North
FTDarlington0‑1Chester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTSt Johnstone1‑0St Mirren
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTSarmiento0‑2All Boys
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
22:15Chapecoense0‑0Criciuma
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTPalmeiras5‑0Novorizontino
FTRed Bull Brasil0‑0Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
PenOeste3‑3Botafogo SP
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino1‑2Audax Italiano La Florida
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTGuadalupe FC1‑1Carmelita
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 3
FTDenmark U172‑3England U17
FTSwitzerland U171‑1Croatia U17
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTIngolstadt II1‑4SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen4‑1Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTTV Herkenrath1‑0SV 19 Straelen
Greece flag Greece Football League
AAWPao Aittitos Spata FC0‑0AE Karaiskakis
Canc.Pao Aittitos Spata FC0‑0AE Karaiskakis
Canc.Pao Aittitos Spata FC0‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTApollon Larissa FC3‑1Apollon Pontou
FTErgotelis4‑1Aiginiakos FC
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC1‑3Aoc-Kissamikos
FTPlatanias7‑0Sparti
FTTrikala 19631‑0Kerkyra
FTVolos NFC5‑0Irodotos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Siquinala2‑1Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya6‑0CD Petapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTDeportivo Reu2‑1Chimaltenango FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTDeportivo Mictlan0‑0Comunicaciones II
FTSansare FC1‑1Deportivo Achuapa
FTUniversidad San Carlos1‑0Aurora FC
International flag Friendlies
FTCosta Rica1‑0Jamaica
FTHonduras0‑0Ecuador
FTParaguay2‑4Mexico
FTPeru0‑2El Salvador
FTUSA1‑1Chile
International flag International Club Friendlies
16:00Denizlispor0‑0Goztepe
FTDenizlispor1‑0Goztepe
FTKonyaspor2‑1Adana Demirspor
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTMonza1‑1Vicenza
FTViterbese1‑0Trapani
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTShabab Al Hussein1‑1Sahab SC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari1‑2Homeboyz
FTKCB1‑1Western Stima
FTSofapaka3‑1Nakumatt
FTTusker3‑1Kariobangi Sharks
FTUlinzi Stars2‑1Sony Sugar
FTVihiga United2‑2AFC Leopards
FTZoo Kericho0‑4GOR Mahia
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKibera Black Stars0‑1Wazito FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir5‑1KACM
FTOCK Khouribga1‑1Youssoufia Berrechid
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTLobi Stars2‑2Niger Tornadoes
FTRemo Stars0‑0Enugu Rangers
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTKano Pillars3‑0Ifeanyi Ubah United
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑3Pogon Siedlce
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
AETAsan Mugunghwa0‑0Yangpyeong
AETBucheon FC 19951‑3Seoul E-Land FC
AETBusan Transport Corp2‑3Gyeongju H N
AETDaejeon Citizen2‑2Dankook University
AETDaejeon Korail2‑1Jeonju University
AETGyeongju Citizen FC0‑1Gangneung City
AETPocheon Citizens FC2‑2Gimhae
FTBusan IPark0‑1Cheonan City
FTChangwon City3‑0Hanyang University
FTCheongju City FC1‑0Incheon University
FTChuncheon FC0‑1Honam University
FTFC Anyang5‑1Icheon
FTGimpo Citizen4‑0Yonsei University
FTHwaseong3‑2Ansan Greeners
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑1Gwangju FC
FTMokpo City1‑0Jeonju Citizen
FTPaju Citizens4‑0Ajou University
FTSuwon City6‑0Chungju Hummel
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTKrasnodar-31‑1FC Volgar Astrakhan
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMukura1‑2APR FC
FTSunrise1‑1AS Kigali
South Africa flag South Africa Cup
FTCape Umoya United1‑2TS Galaxy
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTJinja SSS0‑2KCCA FC
FTOnduparaka2‑1SC Villa
FTVipers FC2‑0Maroons FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTMonagas SC2‑1Trujillanos FC
FTZamora FC3‑0Llaneros De Guanare FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top