The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 27‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England National League
FTHarrogate Town0-1Salford
England flag England National League North
FTDarlington0-1Chester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTSt Johnstone1-0St Mirren
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTSarmiento0-2All Boys
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
22:15Chapecoense-Criciuma
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTPalmeiras5-0Novorizontino
FTRed Bull Brasil0-0Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
PenOeste FC3-3Botafogo SP
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino1-2Audax Italiano La Florida
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTGuadalupe FC1-1Carmelita
Euro U-17 Qualification: Elite group 3
FTDenmark U172-3England U17
FTSwitzerland U171-1Croatia U17
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTIngolstadt II1-4SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen4-1Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTTV Herkenrath1-0SV 19 Straelen
Greece flag Greece Football League
AAWPao Aittitos Spata FC0-0AE Karaiskakis
Canc.Pao Aittitos Spata FC-AE Karaiskakis
Canc.Pao Aittitos Spata FC-AE Karaiskakis
FTApollon Larissa FC3-1Apollon Pontou
FTErgotelis4-1Aiginiakos FC
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC1-3Aoc-Kissamikos
FTPlatanias7-0Sparti
FTTrikala 19631-0Kerkyra
FTVolos NFC5-0Irodotos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Siquinala2-1Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya6-0CD Petapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTDeportivo Reu2-1Chimaltenango FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTDeportivo Mictlan0-0Comunicaciones II
FTSansare FC1-1Deportivo Achuapa
FTUniversidad San Carlos1-0Aurora FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
16:00Denizlispor-Goztepe
FTDenizlispor1-0Goztepe
FTKonyaspor2-1Adana Demirspor
International flag International Friendlies
FTCosta Rica1-0Jamaica
FTHonduras0-0Ecuador
FTParaguay2-4Mexico
FTPeru0-2El Salvador
FTUSA1-1Chile
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTMonza1-1Vicenza
FTViterbese1-0Trapani
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTShabab Al Hussein1-1Sahab SC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari1-2Homeboyz
FTKCB1-1Western Stima
FTSofapaka3-1Nakumatt
FTTusker3-1Kariobangi Sharks
FTUlinzi Stars2-1Sony Sugar
FTVihiga United2-2AFC Leopards
FTZoo Kericho0-4GOR Mahia
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKibera Black Stars0-1Wazito FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir5-1KACM
FTOCK Khouribga1-1Youssoufia Berrechid
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTLobi Stars2-2Niger Tornadoes
FTRemo Stars0-0Enugu Rangers
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTKano Pillars3-0Ifeanyi Ubah United
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTResovia1-3Pogon Siedlce
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
AETAsan Mugunghwa0-0Yangpyeong
AETBucheon FC 19951-3Seoul E-Land FC
AETBusan Transport Corp2-3Gyeongju H N
AETDaejeon Citizen2-2Dankook University
AETDaejeon Korail2-1Jeonju University
AETGyeongju Citizen FC0-1Gangneung City
AETPocheon Citizens FC2-2Gimhae
FTBusan IPark0-1Cheonan City
FTChangwon City3-0Hanyang University
FTCheongju City FC1-0Incheon University
FTChuncheon FC0-1Honam University
FTFC Anyang5-1Icheon
FTGimpo Citizen4-0Yonsei University
FTHwaseong3-2Ansan Greeners
FTJeonnam Dragons0-1Gwangju FC
FTMokpo City1-0Jeonju Citizen
FTPaju Citizens4-0Ajou University
FTSuwon City6-0Chungju Hummel
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTKrasnodar-31-1FC Volgar Astrakhan
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMukura1-2APR FC
FTSunrise1-1AS Kigali
South Africa flag South Africa Cup
FTCape Umoya United1-2TS Galaxy
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTJinja SSS0-2KCCA FC
FTOnduparaka2-1SC Villa
FTVipers FC2-0Maroons FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTMonagas SC2-1Trujillanos FC
FTZamora FC3-0Llaneros De Guanare FC
Back to top