The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 01‑May‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTBarcelona3-0Liverpool
England flag England Championship
FTSwansea1-1Derby
England flag England National League:: play-off
FTAFC Fylde3-1Harrogate Town
England flag England National League South:: play-off
FTBath City1-3Wealdstone
England flag England National League North:: play-off
FTSpennymoor Town1-0Bradford PA
PenAltrincham2-2Blyth Spartans
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine2-0MC Alger
Asia AFC Cup:: group D
FTFK Istiklol4-1FC Dordoi Bishkek
Asia AFC Cup:: group E
FTMinerva Punjab2-2Manang Marshyangdi
Asia AFC Cup:: group F
FTNagaworld FC1-5Ha Noi TT
FTTampines Rovers FC4-3Yangon United
Asia AFC Cup:: group G
FTBecamex Binh Duong3-1Persija Jakarta
FTShan United FC0-5Ceres-Negros FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group I
FTKitchee SC3-0Hang Yuen
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSalzburg2-0Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTFK Qarabagh2-1Gabala FK
FTZira IK3-3Sumgayit
AETShakhtyor Soligorsk4-2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTGent1-2KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready6-0Guabira
FTBolivar6-3Aurora
FTDestroyers0-1The Strongest
FTNacional Potosi0-1Real Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCSA1-1Palmeiras
FTInternacional2-1Flamengo
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista1-0Chapecoense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0-1Botafogo FC SP
FTOeste FC2-0Guarani
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTVereya1-6Botev Vratsa
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTEnvigado4-0Atlético Nacional
FTPatriotas1-0Tolima
FTRionegro Aguilas2-1Deportivo Pasto
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTHorky nad Jizerou0-1Dvur Kralove
FTSokol Velke Hamry0-1Fk Prepere
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2-2El Dakhleya
FTEl Geish1-2Al Ahly
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTSanta Tecla FC1-0Audaz
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn3-4KuPS Kuopio
France flag France Ligue 1
FTRennes2-2Monaco
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSV Heimstetten3-2VfB Eichstatt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn4-0TV Herkenrath
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial1-0Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-0CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Siquinala1-2Antigua Guatemala
FTSanarate2-1Deportivo Iztapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTLobos UPNFM3-1Real Espana
FTPlatense FC0-0CD Motagua
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
14:00Fylkir Reykjavik-Grotta
14:00HK Kopavogs-KF Fjardabyggd
14:00HK Kopavogs-KFF Fjardabyggd
14:00HK Kopavogur-KF Fjardabyggd
14:00IF Volsungur-Midas
14:00KA Akureyri-Vikingur Olafsvik
14:00KA Akureyri-Vikingur Olafsvik
14:00Knattspyrnufelagid Asvellir-Vikingur Reykjavik
14:00Sindri-KA Akureyri
14:00Volsungur-Midas
15:00KR Reykjavik-Dalvik/Reynir
16:00IBV Vestmann-Stjarnan
16:00Magni-Breidablik
AETIBV Vestmann0-0Stjarnan
FTAugnablik0-3IA Akranes
FTFylkir Reykjavik2-1Grotta
FTHK Kopavogs5-1KFF Fjardabyggd
FTIF Volsungur4-0Midas
FTKnattspyrnufelagid Asvellir1-2Vikingur Reykjavik
FTKR Reykjavik5-0Dalvik Reynir
FTKR Reykjavik5-0Dalvik/Reynir
FTMagni1-1Breidablik
FTSindri0-5KA Akureyri
FTValur Reykjavík1-2Hafnarfjordur
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal4-2Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC1-1Persepolis
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
14:00Lucan United-Aisling Annacotty
14:00St Michaels-Regional United
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia1-0Ascoli
FTCarpi1-2Cremonese
FTCosenza1-1Venezia
FTCrotone1-0Benevento
FTFoggia3-1Salernitana
FTPadova2-1Lecce
FTPalermo2-2Spezia
FTPerugia0-0Cittadella
FTVerona2-3Livorno
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatanzaro2-0AS Viterbese Castrense
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau0-3FC Astana
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0-3Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2-1Kairat Almaty
FTShakhter Karagandy3-0Aktobe
FTTaraz2-6Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTTobol Kustanai1-1Ordabasy
10:00Nzoia Sugar-AFC Leopards
FTChemelil Sugar2-2Kariobangi Sharks
FTHomeboyz1-3Tusker
FTHomeboyz1-3Tusker
FTMathare United3-1Zoo Kericho
FTNakumatt0-3Western Stima
FTSofapaka3-2Posta Rangers
FTSony Sugar3-1Vihiga United
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTCoast Stima0-1Shabana FC
FTFC Talanta0-2Nairobi Stima FC
FTKangemi Allstars2-1Green Commandos
FTMigori Youth3-2Fortune Sacco
FTSt. Joseph FC1-1Administration Police FC
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0-2F91 Dudelange
FTFC Victoria Rosport0-4US Mondorf les Bains
FTJeunesse Esch1-0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTProgres Niederkorn1-0Union Titus Petange
FTRM Hamm Benfica1-1Differdange
FTUS Hostert2-3Fola Esch
FTUS Rumelange0-2Una Strassen
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTPetrovac0-4FK Lovcen
FTSutjeska1-1Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRSB Berkane1-1KACM
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETEidsvold TF3-0Frigg
AETFollo1-2Baerum
AETNybergsund IL Trysil1-3Kongsvinger
AETSpjelkavik2-4Brattvag
AETToten2-5Raufoss IL
FTAaga0-8Bodo/Glimt
FTAkra IL0-4Haugesund
FTAlgard FK0-9Bryne FK
FTArna-Bjornar1-6Brann
FTAssiden IF1-2Kjelsas
FTBergen Nord1-5Aasane
FTBergsoy0-3Aalesunds FK
FTBrumunddal0-3Elverum
FTDonn0-2Notodden
FTEide Omegn0-5Molde
FTFK Fyllingsdalen3-2Fana
FTFK Sparta Sarpsborg0-9Fredrikstad
FTFK Tonsberg0-2Sandefjord Fotball
FTFlekkeroy1-2Jerv
FTFlint0-7Stromsgodset
FTFram Larvik1-0IK Start
FTFroya Idrett1-6Nest-Sotra
FTGjellerasen1-3Lillestrom
FTHeming1-3Stabaek IF
FTHerd0-1Kristiansund BK
FTHinna2-0Sola FK
FTHoenefoss BK0-2Mjoendalen
FTIL Brodd0-2Egersunds
FTKolstad1-3Ranheim
FTKrakeroy2-6Grorud IL
FTKvik Halden FK5-0Lokomotiv Oslo
FTLyn Toppfotball0-5Moss FK
FTLysekloster2-4Sotra Sportsklubb
FTMadla0-2Sandnes
FTMelbo1-0FK Mjoelner
FTNordstrand0-1KFUM Oslo
FTNorild1-8Tromso
FTNtnui0-2Nardo
FTOppsal3-5Ullern IF
FTOppsal IF3-5Ullern IF
FTOrn-Horten0-2Pors Grenland
FTOttestad IL0-1Hamarkameratene
FTPorsanger0-3Alta IF
FTReady0-9Skeid Fotball
FTRoervik1-3Rosenborg
FTSkaanland0-3Harstad
FTSkjervoy0-6Tromsdalen
FTSkjervoy IK0-6Tromsdalen
FTSkjetten2-3Lorenskog
FTSprint/Jeloy0-3Sarpsborg
FTSteinkjer0-6Levanger
FTStryn0-5Sogndal Fotball
FTSunndal1-0Byaesen
FTTraeff3-4Hodd IL
FTTrygg/Lade2-3Tiller IL
FTVard Haugesund2-1Vidar
FTVerdal1-4Stjordals/Blink
FTVestfossen0-3Asker
FTVindbjart0-4Arendal Fotball
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno1-1Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTDeportivo Capiata2-2Olimpia
FTGeneral Diaz0-1Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTUniversitario de Deportes1-1Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy2-1GKS Jastrzebie
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners FC3-0Jeonnam Dragons
FTBucheon FC 19950-1Gwangju FC
FTBusan IPark4-1Seoul E-Land FC
FTDaejeon Citizen FC0-1Asan Mugunghwa FC
FTSuwon FC1-2FC Anyang
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAmagaju1-1Mukura
FTBugesera2-0Muhanga FC
FTKirehe0-0Marines
FTPolice FC4-0Sunrise
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki5-2FK Napredak Krusevac
FTPartizan Belgrade2-1Mladost Lucani
FTVojvodina0-5Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Macva Sabac2-1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Radnik Surdulica4-2Vozdovac
FTFK Zemun7-0Backa Backa Palanka
FTRad Beograd1-0FK Dinamo Vranje
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
PenSpartak Trnava3-3MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1-1Aluminij
FTNK Domzale1-1NS Mura
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCerro3-1CD UT Cajamarca
PenColo Colo0-1Universidad Catolica
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain2-2AL Ittihad Kalba
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLouisville City FC2-1Memphis 901 Fc
FTPortland Timbers II1-2Rio Grande Valley FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson2-0Lansing Ignite FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTZulia0-0Monagas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top