The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 15‑Mar‑2020)

England flag England Championship
13:00Cardiff-Leeds
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine3-0US Biskra
FTES Setif0-0JS Kabylie
FTJS Saoura1-0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Alvarado0-3Independiente Rivadavia
FTGuillermo Brown0-0Atlanta
FTNueva Chicago1-1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSan Martin de San Juan0-2Deportivo Moron
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTBrown de Adrogue1-0San Martin de Tucuman
FTQuilmes AC1-0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTTigre0-3Instituto
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United0-3Newcastle Jets
FTWellington3-0Melbourne Victory
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
AETIsloch0-0Dinamo Brest
FTSlavia Mozyr3-0Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
17:00KRC Genk-KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira1-0Real Santa Cruz
FTNacional Potosi4-0Real Potosi
FTOriente Petrolero0-3The Strongest
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians1-1Ituano
FTMirassol1-0Santo André
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido0-3Deportes Iquique
FTEverton CD0-0Deportes La Serena
FTUnion Espanola4-4Huachipato
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTGrecia2-3C.S. Cartagines
FTJicaral6-2Santos de Guapiles
FTLD Alajuelense6-1Universidad de Costa Rica
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
13:30Ceske Budejovice-Slovan Liberec
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
12:30Hannover 96-Dynamo Dresden
12:30St Pauli-Nurnberg
12:30Wehen Wiesbaden-VFB Stuttgart
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United0-0Aduana Stars
FTBerekum Chelsea1-2WAFA
FTEleven Wonders1-1Ebusua Dwarfs
FTElmina Sharks2-1Dreams FC
FTGreat Olympics2-1Liberty Pro FC
FTKarela1-2Ashanti Gold SC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala2-1Sanarate
FTCoban Imperial2-0Guastatoya
FTCSYD Mixco1-0Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Malacateco1-1Deportivo Iztapa
FTSiquinala3-3Santa Lucia
FTCD Platense2-1Real Espana
FTCD Real Sociedad1-4Real De Minas
FTVida1-1Lobos UPNFM
Italy flag Italy Serie A
14:00Fiorentina-Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
14:00Cosenza-Entella
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
10Okzhetpes Kokshetau0-1Kaisar Kyzylorda
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah2-0Selangor
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA3-1PDRM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
00:00Santos Laguna-Necaxa
FTAtletico San Luis0-1Puebla
FTClub Leon FC3-1Pumas UNAM
FTGuadalajara1-1Monterrey
FTTigres UANL3-2FC Juarez
FTToluca2-3Club Atlas
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
13:30Waalwijk-FC Groningen
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00Famalicao-Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00AD Oliveirense-Vilafranquense
15:00Casa Pia-Leixoes
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
05:00Jeonbuk Motors-Busan I Park
Russia flag Russia Premier League
11:00Sochi-FC Krasnodar
FTCSKA Moscow0-0Ufa
FTRostov1-3Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
53Tomsk1-0FC Krasnodar-2
8Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0-0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1-1Avangard Kursk
FTFakel1-0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad2-0Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-0Torpedo Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2-0FC Nizhny Novgorod
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
17:30Granada-Getafe
13:00Real Sociedad-Osasuna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
11:00CF Rayo Majadahonda-Las Rozas CF
16:00Coruxo-Getafe B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
16:00CD Calahorra-Real Sociedad B
17:00Leonesa-Barakaldo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
11:00AE Prat-Valencia-Mestalla
16:00Badalona-Espanyol B
16:00Gimnastic-UE Olot
16:00Hercules-Cornella
16:00Orihuela CF-CD Ebro
18:00Sabadell-Barcelona B
11:00SD Ejea-La Nucia
11:00Villarreal B-CD Castellon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
11:00CD Don Benito-Yeclano
16:00San Fernando CD-Cordoba
11:00UCAM Murcia-Sevilla B
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray0-0Besiktas
FTTrabzonspor1-1Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1-1Keciorengucu
FTAkhisar Belediye0-0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTMenemen Belediyespor2-2Istanbulspor
FTOsmanlispor1-1Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev1-1Desna Chernihiv
FTZorya Luhansk1-0Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-1Vorskla Poltava
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
23:00Minnesota United FC-NY Red Bulls
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
12:00THE Cong-Than Quang Ninh
12:00THE Cong-Than Quang Ninh
12:00Viettel-Than Quang Ninh
FTHo Chi Minh City FC1-0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTViettel3-3Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Back to top