The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 12‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTMotherwell2‑2Livingston
FTRangers3‑0St Johnstone
FTRoss County2‑2Kilmarnock
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAtalanta1‑2Paris Saint Germain
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth0‑2Western United
FTWestern Sydney2‑1Melbourne Victory
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa1‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTFK Sarajevo1‑0FK Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla3‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZrinjski Mostar0‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0‑1Cuiaba
FTBotafogo SP2‑0Confianca
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1Ponte Preta
FTCRB1‑0Oeste
FTFigueirense0‑0Vitoria
FTGuarani Campinas2‑3Cruzeiro
FTNautico0‑0Operario
FTParana1‑0Avai
FTSampaio Correa0‑1Juventude
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3‑1Hebei Zhongji
FTShanghai SIPG2‑1Wuhan Zall
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00Jogeva SK Noorus 96FC Hell Hunt
16:00Jogeva SK Noorus 96FC Hell Hunt
16:00Paernu LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn U21
16:00Paernu LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn U21
16:00Parnu JK Poseidon N.FC Kose
16:00Parnu JK Poseidon N.FC Kose
16:00Raplamaa JkJK Jalgpallihaigla
16:00Vastseliina FC TannemTrans Narva
16:00Vastseliina FC TannemTrans Narva
FTRumori Calcio2‑3JK Parnu Sadam
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTHB Torshavn1‑0AB Argir
FTNSI Runavik1‑2Vikingur Gota
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
14:00Mlada BoleslavAfk Chrudim
FTAdmira Wacker2‑1Banik Ostrava
FTAngers3‑2Le Mans
FTAvranches5‑4Le Havre
FTB93 Copenhagen3‑0AB Copenhagen
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑0Verl
FTCeske Budejovice3‑0St Polten
FTFC Brno2‑3SK Lisen
FTFC Gutersloh 20001‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFC Slovan Liberec B2‑4FK Varnsdorf
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov3‑2Vysocina Jihlava
FTGuingamp0‑1Brest
FTKarlsruher2‑2Saarbrucken
FTLech Poznan1‑1Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTMFK Karvina2‑0GKS Jastrzebie
FTNea Salamis1‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTNieciecza3‑1Cracovia
FTRapid Vienna5‑3Opava
FTRennes3‑0St Etienne
FTRodez2‑0Pau
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑6Borussia Dortmund
FTSC Wiener Viktoria2‑0FC Stadlau
FTSlavia Praha II2‑1FC Nuremberg II
FTSturm Graz2‑1NK Bravo
FTSV Horn0‑4Sparta Prague
FTSV Horn2‑2Sparta Prague
FTTroyes3‑1Sedan
FTUnion Berlin2‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTUnterhaching0‑0Augsburg
FTVillefranche0‑2Grenoble
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJakobstads Bollklubb3‑2GBK
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTKakheti Telavi0‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Merani Martvili0‑0FC WIT Georgia
FTGagra Tbilisi0‑1Samgurali
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPordenone0‑2Frosinone
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTEhime FC0‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTFC Ryukyu1‑2Ventforet Kofu
FTFukuoka1‑3Tokyo Verdy
FTGiravanz Kitakyushu2‑1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba3‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKyoto Sanga FC2‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTMachida Zelvia0‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTOmiya Ardija2‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTTochigi SC2‑1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑1Oita Trinita
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTSapporo1‑1Yokohama FC
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑3Kashima Antlers
FTShonan1‑2Gamba Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai0‑3Cerezo Osaka
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑3Valmieras FK
FTJelgava0‑4RFS
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva2‑0Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca0‑1Club Leon FC
FTClub Queretaro1‑0Cruz Azul
FTTigres UANL2‑1Puebla
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTJong Ajax1‑2Jong Utrecht
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00Walter FerrettiJalapa FC
FTDiriangen FC1‑0Juventus Managua
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
22:3012 De Octubre De ItauguaSportivo San Lorenzo
FTClub River Plate2‑1Guairena Fc
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni1‑1Targoviste
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTFakel0‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk1‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Irtysh Omsk1‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑0FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Volgar1‑2Veles
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk1‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑1Akron Tolyatti
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTFC Orenburg II0‑4FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTFK Dolgoprudny1‑0Zenit Irkutsk
FTTver FC4‑2FC Chita
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
15:55Al JeelOhod
15:55AL Khaleej Saihat FCAl-Ansar
FTAl Jeel0‑2Ohod
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC2‑2Al-Ansar
FTAl-Shoalah3‑1Hetten FC
FTAl-Taqdom1‑1Al-Najoom
FTAl-Thuqbah0‑1Al Qadasiya
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1‑1Zlate Moravce
FTFK Pohronie1‑2Dunajska Streda
FTSKF Sered4‑0Senica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1Bidvest Wits
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town1‑0Richards Bay
FTMbombela United0‑0Cape Umoya United
FTTS Galaxy0‑0Steenberg United
FTTS Sporting0‑0Moroka Swallows
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc1‑1Real Kings FC
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2‑1Mjallby AIF
FTMalmo2‑1Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0‑0Degerfors
FTIK Brage1‑1Norrby
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑1Dalkurd FF
FTLjungskile2‑1AFC Eskilstuna
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑0Vaesteraas SK
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK1‑1Utsiktens
FTBerga1‑1Sollentuna FF
FTFK Karlskrona1‑1Lunds BK
FTGefle0‑3Täby
FTHaninge4‑3IK Frej Taeby
FTIF Brommapojkarna0‑1Karlstad BK
FTKarlslund2‑3Vasalunds IF
FTLandskrona Bois4‑0Tvaakers IF
FTLindome GIF3‑1FC Linkoeping City
FTNyköpings Bis2‑4IFK Lulea
FTÖSIF1‑1Sylvia
FTOskarshamns AIK1‑2Motala
FTQviding FIF2‑1FC Trollhaettan
FTSandvikens IF6‑1Team TG
FTSkoevde AIK0‑3IFK Vaernamo
FTTorns1‑1Eskilsminne IF
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin2‑2Etoile du Sahel
FTEsperance0‑0CS Sfaxien
FTEtoile Metlaoui2‑1Chebba
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑1Club Africain
FTUS Tataouine2‑1Stade Tunisien
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTPortland2‑1Orlando
USA flag USA USL Championship
19:00La Galaxy IIPhoenix Rising
USA flag USA USL League One
21:00Chattanooga Red Wolves ScUnion Omaha

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top