The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 21‑Aug‑2020)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
16:05KI KlaksvikSlovan Bratislava
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTSevilla3‑2Inter Milan
FTTre Penne Galazzano1‑3Kf Gjilani
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert1‑0Noah
Armenia 1st League
FTWest Armenia1‑4Noravank
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2‑1Sabail
FTSumqayit0‑1Keshla FC
FTDinamo Brest1‑2FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion4‑2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Slutsk1‑2Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk0‑0Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTKmsk Deinze0‑2Union St.-Gilloise
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZeljeznicar0‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara0‑3Vasco da Gama
FTRecife0‑1Santos
FTSao Paulo1‑1Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro0‑1Chapecoense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTSlavia Sofia0‑2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton0‑2Cavalry FC
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1‑0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTHebei Zhongji3‑1Wuhan Zall
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLimon1‑1Sporting San Jose
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra0‑1Dinamo Zagreb
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑0Rijeka
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDubrava Zagreb2‑0Dugopolje
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac2‑1Osijek II
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia2‑2Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen3‑1Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem0‑0FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Hlucin1‑0Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑3Fc Banik Ostrava B
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin0‑0Orense SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAswan1‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑2ENPPI
FTSmouha SC1‑2Pyramids FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn3‑0Trans Narva
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
09:05VVV-VenloVereniging van Contractspelers
11:00Hannover 96Uerdingen
16:30Servette FCThonon Evian
16:30St GallenAustria Lustenau
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II1‑3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTBristol City4‑0Cheltenham
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1Braunschweig
FTFC Vaduz3‑1Wil
FTHannover 964‑3Uerdingen
FTHannover 964‑3Uerdingen
FTMiddelfart3‑2Kolding IF
FTServette FC8‑0Thonon Evian
FTSt Gallen5‑0Austria Lustenau
FTSt Pauli0‑0AGF Aarhus
FTSV Wildon1‑3Grazer AK
FTVolendam0‑2FC Groningen
FTWolfsberger AC2‑1SV Horn
FTWSG Wattens3‑0Union Berlin
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK0‑2FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu1‑1EIF
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑0Nantes
France flag France National 1
FTAnnecy FC3‑3Le Mans
FTAvranches0‑2Concarneau
FTCholet0‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTCreteil0‑0FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLyon Duchere2‑2Villefranche
FTOrleans0‑1Laval
FTQuevilly0‑1Boulogne
FTStade Briochin2‑1Sete
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑1Zalaegerszegi TE
FTMTK Budapest3‑1Honved
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik1‑1Stjarnan
FTGrotta0‑1Breidablik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City3‑1Cork City
FTShamrock Rovers0‑0Shelbourne
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0‑4Shamrock Rovers II
FTCabinteely0‑3UCD
FTGalway Utd0‑0Bray
FTWexford Youths0‑3Drogheda
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty3‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTOrdabasy1‑0Kaspiy
FTAl Kuwait SC2‑2Al Arabi
FTAl Salmiyah2‑3Qadsia SC
FTKazma SC0‑1Al Nasr
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS5‑1FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFA Šiauliai5‑1Atmosfera
FTLietava Jonava3‑1BFA
FTNevezis3‑1Kauno Žalgiris II
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
15:00Dinamo-AutoPetrocub-Hincesti
15:00Dinamo-AutoPetrocub-Hincesti
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWillem II1‑1PSV Eindhoven
FTWillem II1‑1PSV Eindhoven
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑2Shkupi
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion2‑0Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTOlimpia1‑2Guarani
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland Cup
17:30Chojniczanka ChojnicePKS Olimpia Elblag
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC0‑0Qatar SC
FTAl Wakrah0‑2Al Rayyan SC
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑0Al Ahli Doha SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti2‑3Botosani
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
16:25Al-TaeeAL Khaleej Saihat FC
FTAl Qadasiya1‑1Najran
FTAl-Ansar2‑1Al-Ain Atawlah
FTAl-Shoalah2‑1Al Jeel
FTAl-Taqdom1‑0Jeddah Club
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑1Red Star Belgrade
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑3FK Metalac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑2Fk Zarkovo
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits2‑1Amazulu
FTGolden Arrows1‑2Black Leopards
FTMaritzburg Utd2‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑4Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk3‑1Kolos Kovalivka
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus3‑0Chicago
FTNew England0‑0Philadelphia
FTNY Red Bulls1‑0New York City
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan1‑3AGMK
FTLokomotiv Tashkent1‑2Kokand 1912
FTPakhtakor Tashkent4‑1Nasaf Qarshi

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top