The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 04‑May‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑0Man Utd
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: qualification
FTNewry City AFC3‑2Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTPartick Thistle1‑1Ross County
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTDundee Utd2‑1Dunfermline
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTAl Ahly0‑0Esperance
FTTownship Rollers1‑0KCCA FC
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTMC Alger1‑1Difaa El Jadida
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad2‑1Paradou AC
FTCS Constantine2‑1JS Kabylie
FTOlympique de Medea2‑1USM Blida
FTUS Biskra4‑0DRB Tadjenanet
FTUSM El Harrach2‑3JS Saoura
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTSan Martin de San Juan0‑2Velez
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering3‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑0WSG Wattens
FTKapfenberger SV0‑2Austria Lustenau
FTSV Ried1‑0BW Linz
FTWiener Neustadt1‑0Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTKhazar Baku FK3‑2Zaqatala
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz1‑1Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Slutsk1‑0FC Smolevichi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTGent0‑1Charleroi
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLevski Sofia3‑2Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv3‑1Slavia Sofia
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTCobreloa3‑0Provincial Ovalle
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTIndependiente Medellin3‑1America de Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑0Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo2‑2Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSparta Prague2‑1Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem1‑0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka3‑4Lisen
FTHFK Olomouc0‑4Spartak Hulin
FTHlucin1‑1Mohelnice
FTProstejov3‑1Odra Petrkovice
FTVelke Mezirici4‑2Hodonin-Sardice
FTViktoria Otrokovice1‑2Valasske Mezirici
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAC Horsens2‑1Aalborg
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTCD Sonsonate0‑1Alianza FC
FTFirpo0‑1CD Aguila
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTrans Narva3‑0FC Kuressaare
Euro U-17 Group A
FTEngland U172‑1Israel U17
FTItaly U172‑0Switzerland U17
Euro U-17 Group B
FTPortugal U170‑0Norway U17
FTSlovenia U170‑2Sweden U17
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens2‑2Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑1AC Ajaccio
FTBrest2‑0Quevilly
FTChamois Niortais0‑1Le Havre
FTLorient6‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTNimes4‑0Gazelec Ajaccio
FTOrleans1‑1Chateauroux
FTParis FC2‑1Nancy
FTSochaux1‑3Clermont
FTTours4‑2Lens
FTValenciennes1‑3Reims
France flag France National
FTBoulogne4‑1Marseille Consolat
FTChambly Thelle0‑0Beziers
FTConcarneau0‑1Grenoble
FTCreteil0‑4Pau
FTDunkerque2‑0Cholet
FTRed Star F.C.0‑0Lyon Duchere
FTRodez0‑1Avranches
FTVendee Les Herbiers3‑2Laval
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHertha Berlin II5‑0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck0‑4Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti2‑2Ergotelis
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0‑3Galway Utd
FTFinn Harps2‑1Drogheda
FTShelbourne1‑1UCD
FTWexford Youths0‑1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray2‑1Derry City
FTSt. Patricks Athletic2‑0Shamrock Rovers
FTWaterford2‑1Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Marmorek4‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑2Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Ramat Gan2‑0Maccabi Herzliya
FTIroni Nesher3‑4Hapoel Bnei Lod
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Wehdat2‑1Al-Yarmouk
FTShabab Al-Ordon3‑2Aqaba
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC6‑1Valmieras FK
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑2US Hostert
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTFelda United FC2‑0UiTM
FTTerengganu II1‑1Felcra FC
FTUKM FC1‑2PDRM
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero2‑1Sol de America
FTLuqueno1‑1Independiente CG
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTCracovia3‑3Slask Wroclaw
FTLechia Gdansk0‑1Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑0Odra Opole
FTGKS Tychy1‑0Miedz Legnica
FTStal Mielec3‑0Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTROW Rybnik 19641‑1MKS Kluczbork
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga1‑1Boavista
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta1‑1Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTACS Poli Timisoara2‑3FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II0‑2Metalurg Lypetsk
FTFC Ryazan1‑2Dinamo Briansk
FTKaluga1‑2Energomash Belgorod
FTStrogino0‑1Sokol Saratov
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑1Ararat Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTDinamo Barnaul2‑2Zenit Irkutsk
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2‑1FC Chita
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTChayka5‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTDruzhba2‑1Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Krasnodar II3‑1Mashuk-KMV
FTKuban Krasnodar II2‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTLegion Dynamo1‑0Akademia Rostov
FTSpartak Nalchik1‑1Afips Afipsky
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz1‑1Armavir FC
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk0‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Orenburg II0‑2Syzran-2003
FTMordovya0‑1KamAZ
FTUral II3‑0Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FTVolga Ulyanovsk0‑2Neftekhimik
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTChertanovo Moscow3‑1Kolomna
FTCRFSO Smolensk2‑0Veles Moscow
FTDinamo St Petersburg II3‑1Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FTFC Dolgoprudny1‑1Spartak Kostroma
FTMurom1‑0Luki-Energiya
FTPskov 7471‑1Torpedo Vladimir
FTTekstilshchik8‑0Znamya
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTLokomotiv Moskva U216‑0Zenit U21
FTSpartak Moskva U213‑0Rostov U21
FTTosno U210‑3Dinamo Moskva U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTMladost Lucani0‑0Macva
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTThe Strongest1‑3Libertad
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑1River Plate
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTRacing Club1‑0Universidad de Chile
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTAlianza Lima1‑3Palmeiras
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTSevilla1‑0Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑0Leonesa
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Frej Taeby0‑2AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax3‑3Winterthur
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United4‑0Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑3Eskisehirspor
FTBalikesirspor4‑1Manisaspor
FTElazigspor2‑2Istanbulspor
FTGaziantepspor4‑5Giresunspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMaroons FC0‑0Bright Stars FC
FTVipers FC2‑0Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev1‑1FC Mariupol
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑1Saigon FC
FTSong Lam Nghe An0‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top