The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 26‑May‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Final
FTReal Madrid3‑1 Liverpool
England flag England Championship:: play-off
FTAston Villa0‑1Fulham
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
PenArsenal de Sarandi0‑0Club Cipolletti
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTMinsk6‑1Torpedo Minsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense3‑1Chapecoense
FTPalmeiras2‑3Recife
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑2Oeste
FTAvai3‑1Paysandu
FTBrasil de Pelotas3‑0Londrina EC
FTCoritiba2‑0Vila Nova
FTGoias1‑2Boa Esporte
FTSao Bento2‑2Juventude
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC2‑1Shanghai Shenxin
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand1‑0Wuhan Zall
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑0FC Brno
FTBohemians 19050‑0Sparta Prague
FTDukla Prague1‑5Plzen
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0Slovacko
FTSigma Olomouc3‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTTeplice0‑3Slavia Prague
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑2MFK Karvina
FTZlin3‑1Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTDobrovice2‑0Jiskra Domazlice
FTFC Pisek1‑0Prevysov
FTSlavoj Vysehrad1‑2SK Benesov
FTTJ Sokol Cizova3‑1Litomerice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka2‑6Prostejov
FTLisen2‑1Viktoria Otrokovice
FTOdra Petrkovice3‑1Hlucin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTDoubravka1‑3Klatovy
FTSK Petrin Plzen1‑0Aritma Praha
FTSlavoj Cesky Krumlov5‑1SK Jankov
FTTJ Malse Roudne2‑0SK Rakovnik
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTUvaly5‑1SK Hrobce
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTCechie Vykan3‑3Dvur Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U191‑3Sigma Olomouc U19
FTFrydek-Mistek U190‑6Zlin U19
FTHradec Kralove U192‑0Teplice U19
FTKarvina U191‑0Bohemians 1905 U19
FTMlada Boleslav U192‑1Sparta Praha U19
FTOpava U190‑2Pribram U19
FTSlovacko U191‑5Slavia Praha U19
FTViktoria Plzen U194‑1Banik Ostrava U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U191‑1Pardubice U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTHvidovre4‑1Avarta
FTJammerbugt FC1‑0Skovshoved
FTMarienlyst2‑1FC Sydvest 05
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTBroenshoej2‑2Naesby
FTHilleroed0‑3Odder IGF
FTIF Lyseng0‑2B 93
FTVSK Aarhus1‑2HIK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTTecnico Universitario2‑1Independiente del Valle
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1El Nacional
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn6‑1Parnu JK Vaprus
FTNomme Kalju3‑2Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva2‑4Flora Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑3FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki3‑2FC Honka
FTIlves2‑0TPS Turku
FTInter Turku3‑3RoPS Rovaniemi
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑3PS Kemi
FTLahti1‑1VPS Vaasa
FTSJK1‑1IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0‑0HIFK Helsinki
FTJaro5‑0AC Kajaani
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTSelfoss2‑1Magni
FTThor Akureyri3‑2Fram Reykjavik
International flag Friendlies
FTChina1‑0Myanmar
International flag International Toulon:: group A
FTEngland U212‑1China U21
FTQatar U191‑4Mexico U21
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu2‑1Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga0‑2Yokohama FM
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0Ehime FC
FTVentforet Kofu6‑2Oita Trinita
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala3‑0Valmieras FK
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑4Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTVilniaus Vytis1‑7Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKelantan0‑2Negeri Sembilan
FTPerak4‑3PKNP FC
FTSelangor1‑2Kedah
FTTerengganu1‑0Melaka United
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica2‑3Sutjeska
FTDecic Tuzi0‑3FK Iskra
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑1Mladost Podgorica
FTPetrovac0‑1Kom
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑0Zeta Golubovci
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTValerenga1‑0Lillestrom
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional3‑0Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTComerciantes Unidos0‑3Sport Huancayo
FTFBC Melgar3‑0Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑1Warta Poznan
FTGryf Wejherowo2‑1GKS Belchatow
FTGwardia Koszalin3‑3Stal Stalowa Wola
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑2Znicz Pruszkow
FTMKS Kluczbork2‑0Blekitni Stargard
FTRadomiak Radom2‑2Wisla Pulawy
FTROW Rybnik 19642‑1GKS Jastrzebie
FTRozwoj Katowice0‑2Lodzki KS
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg0‑1Olimpia Elblag
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari2‑2Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow0‑2Zorky Krasnogorsk
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEtincelles2‑1Kiyovu Sports
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTNitra U191‑3Trencín U19
FTPodbrezova U191‑2Spartak Trnava U19
FTPresov U191‑3Zilina U19
FTSlovan Bratislava U190‑2Ruzomberok U19
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTPlatinum Stars2‑2Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
AETDeportivo Fabril3‑2Extremadura
AETReal Sociedad B1‑1Fuenlabrada
FTElche3‑2Real Murcia
FTSporting Gijon B2‑0Cornella
FTVillarreal B0‑2Athletic Bilbao B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: relegation
FTCoruxo0‑0Merida AD
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna3‑3IFK Norrkoping
FTOstersunds FK2‑0Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage3‑1Oergryte FF
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United1‑0Chainat FC
FTBuriram United5‑0Air Force Central FC
FTChiangrai United1‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChonburi0‑1Port FC
FTPattaya United0‑4Muang Thong United
FTPolice Tero FC6‑3Siam Navy FC
FTSukhothai FC3‑2Ratchaburi FC
FTSuphanburi FC0‑0Prachuap FC
FTUbon UMT FC0‑0Bangkok Glass
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTFenix2‑2Danubio
FTRacing1‑2Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston3‑1New York City
FTLA Galaxy1‑0San Jose
FTSeattle0‑1Real Salt Lake
FTToronto FC0‑1FC Dallas
FTVancouver3‑3New England
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTNorth Carolina4‑0Atlanta United II
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury1‑0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTPortland Timbers II1‑0Real Monarchs SLC
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑0Phoenix Rising
FTToronto FC II2‑4FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTChicago Red Stars2‑5Orlando Pride
FTPortland Thorns2‑0Utah Royals
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura: play-off
FTAragua FC0‑0Carabobo FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT4‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong3‑0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai1‑0Song Lam Nghe An
FTQNK Quang Nam5‑2Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top