The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 12‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester0‑1Newcastle
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd2‑1Ayr
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑0Cefn Druids
FTBala Town1‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCaernarfon4‑1Newtown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo2‑0Juventud Unida San Miguel
FTPuerto Nuevo2‑1Claypole
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2‑1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑1FC Liefering
FTFC Juniors OO4‑0Austria Vienna
FTKapfenberger SV3‑2SV Lafnitz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑2SV Horn
FTSV Ried3‑0Floridsdorfer AC
FTWiener Neustadt0‑0WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK MOIK Baku2‑1Kesla FK II
FTShabail II2‑3FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTZira IK II2‑1Turan Tovuz
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hala2‑1Al Riffa
FTAl Hidd2‑1Al Budaiya
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev1‑2Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTLommel Utd3‑0Tubize
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTSantos3‑0Atletico Goianiense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia3‑5Dunav Ruse
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑1Shanghai Shenhua
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group C
FTMillonarios1‑1Llaneros FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group F
FTAtletico FC0‑1America de Cali
CONCACAF Champions League
FTSporting KC2‑5Monterrey
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek2‑0Rudes Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTTeplice1‑2Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove0‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTUsti nad Labem2‑1SK Prostejov
FTVitkovice1‑2Ceske Budejovice
FTZnojmo1‑1FC Vlasim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTVejle3‑0AC Horsens
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTSmouha SC2‑0El Entag El Harby
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon0‑0Amiens
FTNantes2‑1Olympique Lyonnais
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑2Grenoble
FTBeziers1‑3Red Star F.C.
FTChamois Niortais0‑0Auxerre
FTLens0‑0Valenciennes
FTMetz2‑1Chateauroux
FTNancy2‑3Brest
FTOrleans2‑1Clermont
FTSochaux1‑3Le Havre
FTTroyes1‑0Gazelec Ajaccio
France flag France National
FTAvranches5‑1Entente SSG
FTChambly Thelle2‑2Marignane Gignac
FTDunkerque0‑0Cholet
FTLe Mans2‑1Lyon Duchere
FTPau2‑1Laval
FTQuevilly3‑1Concarneau
FTTours2‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTVillefranche1‑1Drancy
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑0Dila Gori
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi1‑2Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1‑1Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1Heidenheim
FTUnion Berlin2‑2Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen0‑2Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTIngolstadt II3‑2TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel1‑1FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0‑1Berliner AK 07
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1‑2Chemnitzer FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II2‑0FSV Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTVerl1‑2Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPadideh Khorasan FC3‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑0FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FTSepahan0‑1Esteghlal
FTSepidrood Rasht SC3‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely3‑2Athlone
FTDrogheda0‑0Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd1‑2Cobh Ramblers
FTLimerick FC1‑1Wexford Youths
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City1‑1St. Patricks Athletic
FTFinn Harps0‑1Bohemian FC
FTShamrock Rovers2‑1Waterford
FTSligo Rovers2‑1Dundalk
FTUniversity College Dublin0‑2Derry City
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Ashkelon2‑0Hapoel Afula
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Bnei Lod4‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Marmorek2‑0Hapoel Iksal
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑0Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑0Hapoel Ironi Akko
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPescara1‑1Perugia
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Tora2‑0Shabab Al Hussein
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAdministration Police FC2‑2Thika United
FTCoast Stima5‑2Kangemi Allstars
FTEldoret Youth FC2‑1Wazito FC
FTFC Talanta3‑3Fortune Sacco
FTNairobi City Stars2‑1Modern Coast Rangers FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah3‑0Terengganu
FTSelangor1‑1Perak
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTMilsami Orhei3‑0Zimbru
Namibia Premier League
FTAfrican Stars FC1‑0Eleven Arrows
FTBlack Africa3‑0Blue Waters
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTNAC Breda1‑1Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3‑1Den Bosch
FTDordrecht1‑1MVV Maastricht
FTFC Eindhoven1‑2Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong AZ Alkmaar2‑4Waalwijk
FTN.E.C.3‑2Helmond Sport
FTSC Cambuur4‑1Jong Utrecht
FTTwente1‑0Telstar
FTVolendam0‑3Jong PSV
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStromsgodset2‑3Mjoendalen
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAhli Al-Khalil0‑1Shabab Al Thahrea
FTMarkaz Tulkarm0‑2Markaz Shabab Al-Amari
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata0‑1Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTBinacional6‑0Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑0Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTZnicz Pruszkow2‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGD Chaves2‑2Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑2Benfica B
FTBraga B0‑1CD Cova da Piedade
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna3‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi0‑1Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑0Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
13:00Af-Ponedelnika0‑0Druzhba Maikop
13:00Af-Ponedelnika0‑0Druzhba Maikop
14:30FC Volgar Astrakhan0‑0Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz2‑1Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
FTFC Volgar Astrakhan2‑1Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FTFC Volgar Astrakhan2‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTKrasnodar-32‑2FK Biolog Novokubansk
FTLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala2‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTSpartak Nalchik1‑1SKA Rostov
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1‑0FK Angusht Nazran
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk0‑0Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk0‑0Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ahli Saudi FC0‑1AL Hilal Riyadh
FTAL Taawoun FC2‑0AL Qadisiyah FC
FTAL Wehda FC1‑2AL Faisaly FC
FTOhud Medina1‑3AL Fayha FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑0FK Rad
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC1‑0Home United FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Ubuntu Cape Town0‑0Richards Bay FC
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United0‑1Bidvest Wits
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTEmelec2‑2Deportivo Lara
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTFlamengo6‑1San Jose
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon1‑0Granada
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑1Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑0Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑2Winterthur
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChiangmai FC0‑1Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor0‑1Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor AS1‑0Osmanlispor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi1‑2Al Urooba
FTDibba Al Hisn3‑3Al Taawon
FTMasafi0‑2Al Hamriyah
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl FC2‑4Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTBaniyas SC1‑2Sharjah Cultural Club
FTDibba Al-Fujairah2‑1Fujairah SC
FTEmirates Club3‑2Al-Dhafra
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC3‑1Zulia
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBecamex Binh Duong2‑3TP Ho Chi Minh
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang0‑0Ha Noi TT

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top