The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 02‑Jun‑2019)

Africa COSAFA:: play-off
AETSouth Africa2‑2Botswana
AETZambia2‑2Malawi
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTTigre2‑0Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTCA Alvarado4‑2Deportivo Madryn
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman1‑2Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1‑1Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera C:: promotion play-off
FTExcursionistas1‑1Laferrere
FTVilla San Carlos2‑0Dock Sud
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: Europa League play-off
FTSturm Graz0‑1Rapid Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Slutsk1‑3Dinamo Brest
FTNeman Grodno0‑1Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑0Minsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG4‑0CSA
FTBotafogo FR RJ1‑0Vasco da Gama
FTCA Paranaense3‑0Fluminense
FTCeara0‑1Santos
FTChapecoense1‑2Palmeiras
FTInternacional2‑0Avai
FTSao Paulo1‑1Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC Futebol Clube2‑4Ferroviario AC CE
FTConfianca3‑0Botafogo FC PB
FTSD Imperatriz MA0‑1Santa Cruz FC PE
FTTreze FC PB3‑0Sampaio Correa FC MA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTLuverdense1‑1BOA EC MG
FTPaysandu1‑1EC Sao Jose RS
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton0‑1Valour FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Deportes Valdivia1‑1CD Melipilla
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑0CD Cobreloa Calama
FTCSD Rangers1‑1Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
FTUnion San Felipe1‑1La Serena
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional1‑2Shanghai SIPG
FTHenan Jianye2‑5Guangzhou Evergrande
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Beijing Guoan
China flag China League 1
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1‑0Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
FTAmerica de Cali0‑3Deportivo Pasto
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: qualification
FTPribram0‑0FC Brno
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑1MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: qualification
FTVendsyssel FF2‑2Lyngby BK
FTViborg0‑2Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAB1‑2Kolding IF
FTRingkobing IF0‑4HIK Hellerup
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTSlagelse1‑2Hilleroed
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑4Flora Tallinn
FTLev Tallinn1‑1Paide Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
FTDedebit2‑3Kedus Giorgis
FTFasil Ketema0‑0Bahardar
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑1KPV Kokkola
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑1Lahti
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑1SJK
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Viikingit1‑0PEPO Lappeenranta
FTJIPPO2‑0FC Reipas
FTMikkelin Kissat1‑0NJS
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group B
FTEspoo1‑2Pallo-Iirot
FTFC Jazz2‑0KaaPo
FTKaePa1‑0EPS
FTSalPa5‑1Tampere United
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTKajha1‑1JS Hercules
FTOLS1‑2FCV
FTRoPS II1‑1PK-37
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu0‑0MyPa-47
FTTPS Turku3‑2Jaro
FTTPV Tampere1‑1AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1:: qualification
FTDijon3‑1Lens
France flag France Ligue 2:: qualification
FTGazelec Ajaccio0‑2Le Mans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0‑0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTDinamo Batumi2‑1FC Rustavi
FTSioni0‑0FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern:: qualification
FT1860 Rosenheim1‑1DJK Gebenbach
FTSV Heimstetten2‑1TSV Rain/Lech
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord:: qualification
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2‑0Eintracht Northeim
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:00Thor Akureyri0‑0Throttur Reykjavik
FTThor Akureyri2‑0Throttur Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4‑1Hafnarfjordur
FTHK Kopavogs1‑2Fylkir Reykjavik
FTIBV Vestmann3‑2IA Akranes
FTKR Reykjavik1‑0KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan2‑1Valur Reykjavík
International flag Friendlies
20:00El Salvador0‑0Haiti
FTFrance2‑0Bolivia
FTLuxembourg3‑3Madagascar
FTMalaysia2‑0Nepal
FTTurkey2‑0Uzbekistan
FTVenezuela1‑1Ecuador
International flag International Toulon:: group B
FTBrazil U224‑0Guatemala U23
FTFrance U182‑0Qatar U23
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
FTDamash0‑1Persepolis
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTVerona3‑0Cittadella
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion
FTPiacenza1‑2Imolese Calcio
FTPisa1‑0S.S. Arezzo
FTTrapani1‑1Catania
FTTriestina2‑0Feralpisalo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Machida Zelvia2‑2Tochigi SC
FTFukuoka1‑1Omiya Ardija
FTJEF United Ichihara Chiba1‑4V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKanazawa0‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Kagoshima United
FTTokyo Verdy1‑4Kyoto Sanga
FTYokohama FM2‑1FC Ryukyu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTUlinzi Stars4‑0Nakumatt
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys4‑1Atlantas Klaipeda
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL:: qualification
15:30FK Rudar Pljevlja0‑0FK Bokelj Kotor
FTFK Rudar Pljevlja2‑1FK Bokelj Kotor
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTReal Esteli0‑0Managua FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga:: qualification
FTGfk Tikvesh 19306‑3Fk Labunishta
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne FK1‑1Brattvag
FTEgersunds2‑2Arendal Fotball
FTLevanger1‑2Byaesen
FTSola FK1‑1Stjordals/Blink
FTVidar0‑1Hodd IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTFK Mjoelner1‑0Odds BK II
FTGrorud IL1‑1Kjelsas
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK1‑0Ull/Kisa
FTHamarkameratene2‑2Jerv
FTIK Start2‑0Skeid Fotball
FTKFUM Oslo4‑1Notodden FK
FTNest Sotra1‑1Stroemmen
FTRaufoss Fotball6‑4Tromsdalen
FTSandefjord Fotball0‑3Sogndal
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad1‑1Sporting Cristal
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑2Academia Cantolao
FTFBC Melgar1‑2Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTUnion Comercio0‑1Real Garcilaso
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑0Deportivo Municipal
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC1‑2FC Seoul
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0Sangju Sangmu
FTPohang Steelers0‑2Daegu FC
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang0‑1Gwangju FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC0‑2Asan Mugunghwa FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTGaz Metan Medias3‑1Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia Premier League:: qualification
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTTomsk1‑0Ufa
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTDinamo Briansk0‑1Sokol Saratov
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II1‑2FC Ryazan
FTKaluga0‑0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTKhimki 21‑4Torpedo Moscow
FTMetalurg Lypetsk5‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye3‑2Strogino
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny2‑0Luki-Energiya
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow5‑3Leningradets
FTTekstilshchik1‑0Znamya
FTTorpedo Vladimir3‑2Pskov 747
FTVeles Moscow7‑0Kolomna
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL:: qualification
FTND Gorica0‑0NK Tabor Sezana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWReus Deportiu0‑1Gijon
AAWReus Deportiu0‑1Gijon
AAWReus Deportiu0‑1Gijon
AAWReus Deportiu0‑1Gijon
FTLas Palmas0‑0Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTAtletico Baleares1‑1Racing Santander
FTHercules0‑0Barakaldo
FTMelilla2‑1Villarreal B
FTMirandes2‑1Atletico Madrid B
FTPonferradina2‑0Cornella
FTReal Cartagena2‑0Real Madrid Castilla
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑1Fuenlabrada
FTUD Logrones3‑3Badajoz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: relegation
FTAlcoyano0‑1Celta Vigo B
FTReal Union2‑0FC Jumilla
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑2IFK Norrkoping
FTAIK Solna2‑0Hammarby IF
FTElfsborg0‑0Hacken
FTHelsingborg IF0‑1Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑3Trelleborgs FF
FTVarbergs Bois2‑1Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League:: qualification
PenAarau0‑4Neuchatel Xamax
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCerro3‑0Montevideo Wanderers
FTCerro Largo FC1‑0Club Atletico Penarol
FTDanubio1‑0Boston River
FTRiver Plate0‑0Liverpool Montevideo
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2‑0Chicago
FTColorado3‑1Cincinnati
FTColumbus2‑2New York City
FTD.C. United1‑1San Jose
FTFC Dallas2‑1Seattle
FTHouston1‑1Sporting KC
FTMinnesota United FC2‑3Philadelphia
FTNY Red Bulls4‑0Real Salt Lake
FTPortland2‑3Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
00:30Saint Louis FC0‑0Memphis 901
FTBirmingham Legion0‑2FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑0Fresno FC
FTHartford Athletic1‑1North Carolina
FTIndy Eleven2‑1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTLouisville City FC4‑1Charleston Battery
FTOKC Energy FC0‑0La Galaxy II
FTOrange County SC2‑1Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTOttawa Fury FC4‑1Charlotte Independence
FTReno 1868 FC4‑0Las Vegas Lights
FTSacramento Republic2‑1San Antonio FC
FTTacoma Defiance1‑2El Paso Locomotive
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑3Austin Bold
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga2‑2Toronto FC II
FTForward Madison FC0‑1Lansing Ignite FC
FTGreenville Triumph SC0‑0South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTRichmond Kickers0‑3North Texas SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura: play-off
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑1Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top