The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 08‑Jun‑2019)

Africa COSAFA:: play-off
FTBotswana0‑1Zambia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
PenSarmiento0‑0Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina flag Argentina Primera C:: promotion play-off
FTDock Sud0‑3Villa San Carlos
FTLaferrere1‑1Excursionistas
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTCoomera Colts SC2‑1Logan Lightning
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCruzeiro0‑0Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTGremio1‑0Fortaleza EC CE
FTPalmeiras1‑0CA Paranaense
FTVasco da Gama2‑1Internacional
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas RS1‑0Operario Fec PR
FTCoritiba2‑3Parana Clube PR
FTCriciuma1‑1Vila Nova
FTLondrina EC PR1‑0Cuiaba EC MT
FTOeste0‑0Figueirense FC SC
FTPonte Preta0‑0Botafogo FC SP
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC Futebol Clube2‑4SD Imperatriz MA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTAtletico Acreano AC1‑1Paysandu
FTClube DO Remo PA2‑1Volta Redonda FC RJ
FTEC Sao Jose RS2‑0BOA EC MG
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTCD Melipilla0‑0Union Espanola
FTCD Santa Cruz3‑2CD OHiggins
FTCd Trasandino De Los Andes0‑1Everton CD
FTCSD Rangers0‑2Universidad de Chile
FTDeportes Magallanes0‑2Union La Calera
FTDeportes Vallenar1‑0Cobresal
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑2Audax Italiano
China flag China Super League
FTWuhan Zall0‑0Henan Jianye
China flag China League 1
FTZhejiang Greentown FC5‑0Shanghai Shenxin
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTHilleroed0‑2Tarup-Paarup
EURO Qualification:: group C
FTBelarus0‑2Germany
FTEstonia1‑2Northern Ireland
EURO Qualification:: group E
FTAzerbaijan1‑3Hungary
FTCroatia2‑1Wales
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTIceland1‑0Albania
FTMoldova1‑0Andorra
FTTurkey2‑0France
EURO Qualification:: group I
FTBelgium3‑0Kazakhstan
FTRussia9‑0San Marino
FTScotland2‑1Cyprus
EURO Qualification:: group J
FTArmenia3‑0Liechtenstein
FTFinland2‑0Bosnia
FTGreece0‑3Italy
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern:: qualification
FTTSV Rain/Lech0‑1DJK Gebenbach
International flag Friendlies
FTAngola2‑0Guinea-Bissau
FTArgentina5‑1Nicaragua
FTNigeria0‑0Zimbabwe
FTSingapore4‑3Solomon Islands
FTUruguay3‑0Panama
International flag International Club Friendlies
13:05Stabaek IF0‑0Lillestrom
FTHaugesund2‑2Sandnes
International flag International Toulon:: group B
FTBrazil U225‑0Qatar U23
FTFrance U182‑1Guatemala U23
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray0‑1Shelbourne
FTCabinteely2‑2Cobh Ramblers
FTDrogheda4‑2Athlone
FTLimerick FC2‑1Galway Utd
FTLongford1‑0Wexford Youths
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps0‑3Dundalk
FTShamrock Rovers2‑2Derry City
FTSligo Rovers1‑1St. Patricks Athletic
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion
FTPiacenza0‑0Trapani
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: relegation
PenBisceglie1‑0Lucchese
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu1‑3Albirex Niigata
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1Kanazawa
FTOmiya Ardija3‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑1Yokohama FM
FTTokushima Vortis1‑0FC Machida Zelvia
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑3Okayama
FTVentforet Kofu2‑2Montedio Yamagata
Malawi Super League
FTBe Forward FC5‑0Dwangwa United
FTKamuzu Barracks1‑0Mlatho Mponela
FTMzuni0‑2Mighty Tigers
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑0OCK Khouribga
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTMiramar4‑1Stop Out
FTWairarapa United4‑6North Wellington
FTWellington United0‑7Wellington Olympic
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: championship
FTAkwa United3‑3Enugu Rangers
FTKano Pillars2‑1Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTLobi Stars1‑3Enyimba
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane5‑0Oppsal IF
FTFK Mjoelner0‑1Floro
FTSenja1‑1Baerum
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1Carlos A. Mannucci
FTSporting Cristal3‑1Binacional
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1‑0Alianza Universidad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria3‑0Albacete
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑0Cordoba
FTExtremadura0‑0Real Mallorca
FTGijon1‑0Cadiz
FTGranada2‑1Alcorcon
FTMalaga3‑0Elche
FTOsasuna1‑0Oviedo
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTBK Astrio2‑0Hoeganaes BK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑1Mjallby AIF
FTTrelleborgs FF0‑0Degerfors
FTVasteraas SK2‑0IK Frej Taeby
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: qualification
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑0Chornomorets Odesa
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSan Jose2‑2FC Dallas
FTToronto FC2‑2Sporting KC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United 21‑3New York Red Bulls II
FTPhoenix Rising5‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑0Charlotte Independence
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B2‑1Forward Madison FC
FTToronto FC II3‑0Lansing Ignite FC
World Cup Women Group A
FTNorway3‑0Nigeria

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top