The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 23‑Jun‑2019)

Africa Cup of Nations Group C
FTAlgeria2‑0Kenya
FTSenegal2‑0Tanzania
Africa Cup of Nations Group D
FTMorocco1‑0Namibia
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Gomel2‑2Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Slutsk1‑0Minsk
FTFC Vitebsk2‑1Dnepr Mogilev
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTConfianca1‑0Ferroviario AC CE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTClube DO Remo PA0‑1Paysandu
FTLuverdense4‑0Atletico Acreano AC
FTVolta Redonda FC RJ2‑2EC Sao Jose RS
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC1‑3FC Edmonton
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional2‑2Tianjin Quanjian
FTWuhan Zall2‑3Chongqing Lifan
China flag China League 1
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: group A
FTCanada7‑0Cuba
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: group D
FTUSA6‑0Trinidad Tobago
Copa America Group B
FTColombia1‑0Paraguay
FTQatar0‑2Argentina
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑0FC WIT Georgia
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑0Chikhura
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur1‑2KR Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri3‑4Vikingur Reykjavik
FTStjarnan5‑1Fylkir Reykjavik
FTValur Reykjavík1‑0Grindavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
16:30NS Mura0‑0Ural
FTAC Sementina0‑1FC Lugano
FTArsenal Tula0‑0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTKFC Heist1‑9Club Brugge
FTSV Sieghartskirchen0‑1Austria Vienna
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTVegalta Sendai2‑0FC Tokyo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Machida Zelvia1‑1Okayama
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau1‑1Aktobe
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTKairat Almaty0‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑1Taraz
FTOrdabasy3‑2FC Astana
FTTobol Kustanai2‑0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris3‑2FK Palanga
Malawi Super League
FTChitipa United3‑5Blue Eagles
FTCivil Sporting0‑1TN Stars
FTMasters Security FC0‑0Mighty Tigers
FTMzuni0‑0Big Bullets
FTNtopwa5‑1Mlatho Mponela
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑0Lillestrom
FTKristiansund BK0‑1Stabaek IF
FTOdd3‑1Haugesund
FTRanheim1‑1Mjoendalen
FTTromso1‑0Rosenborg
FTValerenga1‑1Sarpsborg
FTViking FK3‑4Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTArendal Fotball4‑0Nardo
FTFredrikstad3‑1Bryne FK
FTHodd IL3‑1Sola FK
FTStjordals/Blink2‑2Egersunds
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKFUM Oslo2‑0Hamarkameratene
FTNest Sotra4‑1Jerv
FTRaufoss Fotball2‑1Aalesunds FK
FTSandnes3‑2Tromsdalen
FTSogndal4‑2Skeid Fotball
FTStroemmen2‑0Kongsvinger
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC5‑4Pohang Steelers
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑1Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang2‑1Jeonnam Dragons
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTWarriors FC1‑2Geylang International FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
FTReal Mallorca3‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTHercules1‑3Ponferradina
FTMirandes2‑0Atletico Baleares
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads4‑1IK Frej Taeby
FTIF Brommapojkarna0‑0Oergryte IS
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑0Trelleborgs FF
FTMjallby AIF1‑2IK Brage
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC1‑0Chonburi
FTChiangrai United3‑1Suphanburi FC
FTPTT Rayong FC1‑4Bangkok United
FTSamut Prakan City2‑1Port FC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago1‑1Real Salt Lake
FTCincinnati0‑2LA Galaxy
FTColumbus0‑1Sporting KC
FTFC Dallas3‑0Toronto FC
FTPortland4‑0Houston
FTVancouver2‑2Colorado
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion2‑2Hartford Athletic
FTCharleston Battery1‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑2Real Monarchs SLC
FTEl Paso Locomotive0‑1Las Vegas Lights
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Atlanta United 2
FTLa Galaxy II1‑1New Mexico United
FTLouisville City FC1‑1Charlotte Independence
FTNashville Sc3‑3Ottawa Fury FC
FTOKC Energy FC1‑4Phoenix Rising
FTOrange County SC0‑2Portland Timbers II
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTSacramento Republic6‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSaint Louis FC2‑2North Carolina
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC4‑1North Texas SC
FTLansing Ignite FC2‑0Orlando City B
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC1‑0Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura: play-off
FTEstudiantes Merida0‑0Mineros Guayana
World Cup Women Play-off
AETFrance2‑1Brazil
FTEngland3‑0Cameroon

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top