The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 23‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑0Everton
England flag FA Cup:: qualification
FTMickleover Sports3‑0Coventry Sphinx
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTMorton3‑2Partick Thistle
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town3‑1The New Saints
FTBarry Town3‑1Aberystwyth
FTCaernarfon Town0‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCarmarthen Town1‑2Newtown
FTCefn Druids3‑1Broughton
FTPenybont1‑3Cardiff Metropolitan
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTKCCA FC2‑0African Stars
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
90Kinondoni Municipal Council1‑2AS Kigali
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna2‑3SV Lafnitz
FTFC Juniors OO8‑5Austria Lustenau
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑1Amstetten
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑0FC Liefering
FTSV Horn1‑4Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSV Ried1‑2Grazer AK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev1‑0Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑1FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk1‑0Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTLeuven6‑0RFC Wetteren
PenSportif de Verlaine1‑1Bambrugge
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1Coritiba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑0Cherno More Varna
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑2Rionegro Aguilas
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2America de Cali
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑0Tauro FC
FTForge FC1‑0CD Olimpia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTNea Salamis1‑2Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3‑0Slovacko
FTSigma Olomouc2‑0Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno1‑0MFK Vitkovice
FTHradec Kralove2‑0Afk Chrudim
FTVysocina Jihlava3‑2SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro0‑0OB Odense
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑1Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki2‑2Ilves
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTHaka5‑0FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0Paris FC
FTChambly Thelle0‑0Chateauroux
FTChamois Niortais1‑1Caen
FTClermont1‑1Auxerre
FTLe Havre3‑1Grenoble
FTLe Mans1‑2Lorient
FTRodez3‑3Orleans
FTSochaux3‑0Nancy
France flag France National
FTBeziers0‑1Pau
FTBoulogne2‑1Concarneau
FTCholet1‑0Creteil
FTGazelec Ajaccio0‑0FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLe Puy1‑1Avranches
FTLyon Duchere2‑1Laval
FTQuevilly0‑2Villefranche
FTRed Star F.C.1‑2Dunkerque
FTToulon2‑2Bourg Peronnas
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln1‑3Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑0VFB Stuttgart
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑0Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑2Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSpVgg Bayreuth3‑01860 Rosenheim
FTSV Heimstetten1‑3SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHeider SV1‑2SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTWeiche Flensburg2‑0Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus1‑4VfB Auerbach
FTHertha Berlin II1‑0Berliner AK 07
FTLokomotive Leipzig2‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRW Essen2‑0SG Wattenscheid 09
FTTUS Haltern2‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTVerl3‑1Bonner SC
FTWuppertal0‑1FC Koeln II
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
18:00Vikingur Olafsvik0‑0Fjoelnir
18:00Vikingur Olafsvik0‑0Fjoelnir
FTGrotta3‑1Fram Reykjavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑3Keflavik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan0‑1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz1‑0Esteghlal
FTPaykan0‑2Padideh FC
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETDerry City2‑3Dundalk
FTGalway Utd1‑0Cork City
FTShamrock Rovers4‑0Drogheda
FTUCD3‑1St Patricks
PenBohemian FC1‑1Longford
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPisa0‑0Benevento
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers2‑2Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu1‑6Vissel Kobe
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys4‑2Trakai
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara0‑1Floriana
FTGzira United FC0‑0Hamrun Spartans FC
FTSirens FC1‑1Senglea Athletic
FTValletta2‑3St Lucia FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap3‑0Volendam
FTDen Bosch1‑1FC Eindhoven
FTDordrecht2‑5Jong Ajax
FTFC Oss1‑2Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTGo Ahead Eagles4‑0Jong Utrecht
FTHelmond Sport1‑1Almere City
FTNAC Breda1‑0SC Cambuur
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑2N.E.C.
FTTelstar3‑0Excelsior
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑2Wisla Krakow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRio Ave5‑1Aves
FTVitoria Setubal0‑0Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B2‑1AD Oliveirense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC3‑1Al Ahli Doha SC
FTAl Rayyan SC2‑2Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC2‑0Suwon Bluewings
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0Astra Giurgiu
FTPolitehnica Iasi2‑2Targoviste
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 1‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTFC Sokol Saratov4‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑1FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTSKA Rostov1‑3Dinamo Stavropol
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk2‑2FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑1Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm3‑1Fc Ufa-2
FTLada SOK2‑1FC Lada Togliatti
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑3Tyumen
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1‑1Znamya Truda
FTFC Pskov-7471‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI2‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTOlimp Khimki3‑0FK Dolgoprudny
FTRodina4‑2Torpedo Vladimir
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hilal4‑2Abha
FTAl Ittihad3‑1Al-Raed
FTAl-Taawon1‑1Al Hazm
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSenica1‑3Zlate Moravce
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTRiver Plate2‑0Cerro Porteno
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCorinthians0‑0Fluminense
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGranada0‑1Sevilla
FTLevante2‑1Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑0Girona
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTGrasshoppers2‑2Winterthur
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3‑0Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor0‑0Adana Demirspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Ain2‑2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl-Nasr SC3‑0Ittihad Kalba
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTAl-Wahda3‑1Fujairah SC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSporting KC1‑0Minnesota United FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTLansing Ignite FC4‑1North Texas SC
FTToronto FC II0‑0Greenville Triumph SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTAragua FC1‑1Monagas SC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTQNK Quang Nam4‑2Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top