The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 06‑Sep‑2019)

Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTWaterford3‑1Hearts U21
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel Utd2‑2Union St.-Gilloise
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB1‑2Parana
FTSao Bento0‑0Figueirense
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTGuadalupe FC1‑0C.S. Cartagines
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF4‑2Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFC Helsingor5‑0Holbaek BI
FTHillerod0‑4Vanlose
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTNaesby1‑3Dalum IF
EURO Qualification:: group C
FTEstonia1‑2Belarus
FTGermany2‑4Netherlands
EURO Qualification:: group E
FTSlovakia0‑4Croatia
FTWales2‑1Azerbaijan
EURO Qualification:: group G
FTAustria6‑0Latvia
FTSlovenia2‑0Poland
EURO Qualification:: group I
FTCyprus1‑1Kazakhstan
FTSan Marino0‑4Belgium
FTScotland1‑2Russia
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTHaka4‑0Musan Salama
FTTPS Turku3‑0AC Kajaani
FTTPV2‑0AC Oulu
France flag France National
FTBeziers2‑2Laval
FTBoulogne2‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTBourg Peronnas1‑0Dunkerque
FTCholet1‑2Avranches
FTGazelec Ajaccio2‑0Le Puy
FTLyon Duchere1‑1Concarneau
FTQuevilly0‑3Creteil
FTRed Star F.C.0‑2Villefranche
FTToulon0‑0Pau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSV Heimstetten3‑4VfR Garching
FTTSV Rain AM Lech0‑0TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTUlm1‑3TSG Balingen 1848
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II4‑1FC Schalke 04 II
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑2Fram Reykjavik
International flag Friendlies
FTChile0‑0Argentina
FTHonduras4‑0Puerto Rico
FTIvory Coast1‑2Benin
FTMorocco1‑1Burkina Faso
FTPeru0‑1Ecuador
FTTunisia1‑0Mauritania
International flag International Club Friendlies
09:30Celta de Vigo0‑0Famalicao
FTAdmira Wacker3‑0Amstetten
FTASK Mannersdorf0‑8Austria Vienna
FTBenfica3‑2Estoril-Praia
FTCottbus0‑5Borussia Dortmund
FTEintracht Frankfurt5‑1BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTEntella3‑2Genoa
FTFiorentina1‑0Perugia
FTSchalke2‑4FC Viktoria Koln
FTSV Guessing1‑1Rapid Vienna
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑2Inter Zapresic
FTUdinese2‑0Pordenone
FTVerona1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTGalway Utd1‑2Shamrock Rovers
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑0Cork City
FTFinn Harps1‑2St Patricks
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
17:00Olimpia Grudziadz0‑0Nieciecza
17:00Olimpia Grudziadz0‑0Nieciecza
FTChrobry Glogow0‑2Radomiak Radom
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Mioveni2‑2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow2‑2Fc Khimki-M
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 2‑0FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0‑1FK Ryazan
FTFC Sokol Saratov1‑1FC Strogino Moscow
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1‑2Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTRotor Volgograd Ii1‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye3‑3FK Kaluga
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita1‑0Zenit Irkutsk
FTNovosibirsk FK0‑1FC Irtysh Omsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk2‑1FC Dynamo Barnaul
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Zvezda Perm0‑0Tyumen
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1‑2FK Dolgoprudny
FTFC Pskov-7470‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFK Kolomna0‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTLeningradets2‑4Torpedo Vladimir
FTOlimp Khimki0‑1Veles
FTRodina3‑1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTZnamya Truda2‑2FC Murom
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTRacing Santander1‑2Cadiz
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Dhafra0‑0Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTAl-Jazira0‑3Al-Ain
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTAl-Wasl0‑1Fujairah SC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II2‑2Chattanooga

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top