The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 11‑Oct‑2019)

Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTStenhousemuir3‑2Waterford
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCefn Druids1‑2Newtown
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑3Sydney
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑2Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAvai0‑0Vasco da Gama
FTCorinthians2‑2CA Paranaense
FTFlamengo3‑1Atletico MG
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTIndependiente Medellin3‑0Cucuta
FTPatriotas1‑2Atlético Nacional
CONCACAF Nations League League A:: group 3
FTTrinidad and Tobago0‑2Honduras
CONCACAF Nations League League B:: group 1
FTBelize0‑4St Kitts and Nevis
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 2
FTBritish Virgin Islands0‑4Bahamas
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 4
FTSint Maarten2‑5Turks and Caicos Islands
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTGuadalupe FC1‑0Universidad de Costa Rica
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
16:00Fredericia0‑0FC Roskilde
16:00Fredericia0‑0FC Roskilde
FTKolding IF3‑1Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFC Helsingor7‑0Skovshoved IF
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETFredericia3‑4Silkeborg
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTCzech Republic2‑1England
FTMontenegro0‑0Bulgaria
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTPortugal3‑0Luxembourg
FTUkraine2‑0Lithuania
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTAndorra1‑0Moldova
FTIceland0‑1France
FTTurkey1‑0Albania
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRW Essen0‑1Fortuna Koln
International flag Friendlies
FTMorocco1‑1Libya
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAustria Lustenau0‑4Augsburg
FTCagliari3‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTLens1‑1Reims
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1Amiens
FTPistoiese1‑4Fiorentina
FTRapid Vienna2‑1Floridsdorfer AC
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑0Winterthur
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑0Winterthur
FTSt Pauli1‑0Werder Bremen
FTStrasbourg0‑1Nancy
FTVerona4‑0NK Bravo
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
AETLongford1‑1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC2‑1Dundalk
FTCork City3‑2UCD
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0Finn Harps
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑2Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Petah Tikva3‑1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑2Bnei Sakhnin
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTMVV Maastricht0‑0SC Cambuur
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTLibertad1‑0Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑1Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz4‑4Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑1Nieciecza
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1Tenerife
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0‑0Ittihad Kalba
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑0Montevideo Wanderers
FTDefensor Sporting0‑0Liverpool
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑1Austin Bold

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top