The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 23‑Oct‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Group E
FTKRC Genk1‑4Liverpool
FTSalzburg2‑3Napoli
Champions League flag Champions League Group F
FTInter Milan2‑0Borussia Dortmund
FTSlavia Prague1‑2Barcelona
Champions League flag Champions League Group G
FTBenfica2‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTRB Leipzig2‑1Zenit St Petersburg
Champions League flag Champions League Group H
FTAjax0‑1Chelsea
FTLille1‑1Valencia
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City2‑1Charlton
FTDerby1‑0Wigan
FTFulham3‑2Luton
FTHuddersfield0‑0Middlesbrough
FTNott'm Forest1‑2Hull
England flag England League 1
FTCoventry2‑1Fleetwood Town
FTIpswich0‑2Rotherham
FTPeterborough4‑0Accrington Stanley
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila3‑0US Biskra
FTCS Constantine3‑1JS Kabylie
FTES Setif0‑1ASO Chlef
FTJS Saoura3‑0NC Magra
FTMC Alger3‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTMC Oran0‑1Paradou AC
FTUSM Alger3‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑1CR Belouizdad
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTGuangzhou Evergrande0‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAdelaide United4‑0Melbourne City
Bahrain Premiere League
13:15Al Ahli Club (Manama)0‑0Busaiteen
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTNK Zadar0‑3NK Osijek
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2HIK Hellerup
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Águila2‑2CD Chalatenango
FTCD Municipal Limeño2‑2Santa Tecla FC
FTIndependiente FC3‑0Once Deportivo
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00Maardu Linnameeskond0‑0Flora Tallinn
FTLev Tallinn1‑2Nomme Kalju
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0‑7Flora Tallinn
FTTalinna Kalev7‑0JK Volta II
FTTalinna Kalev7‑0JK Volta II
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTGareji2‑3Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II0‑3Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTEolikos1‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSYD Mixco0‑3Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Iztapa3‑1Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑2CSD Municipal
FTSanarate0‑1Guastatoya
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa3‑0Chennaiyin
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1‑1Pistoiese
FTCarrarese2‑0Como
FTGiana Erminio1‑1Pergolettese
FTLecco1‑1Juventus U23
FTMonza1‑0Gozzano
FTOlbia1‑1Albinoleffe
FTPontedera2‑1Pro Patria
FTPro Vercelli1‑1Arezzo
FTRenate1‑1Novara
FTSiena2‑0Pianese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo0‑1Vicenza
FTCesena0‑1Sudtirol
FTFeralpisalo0‑0Piacenza
FTGubbio1‑1Imolese Calcio
FTPadova2‑0Sambenedettese
FTReggiana2‑2Rimini
FTVenezia3‑0Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende2‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTBari2‑0Catanzaro
FTCasertana2‑1Monopoli
FTCatania1‑1Bisceglie
FTPaganese2‑2Vibonese
FTPotenza0‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTReggina4‑1AZ Picerno
FTRieti4‑2Viterbese
FTTernana0‑1Avellino
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑2Teramo
Japan flag Japan Cup
FTKashima Antlers1‑0Honda FC
FTSagan Tosu0‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTVissel Kobe1‑0Oita Trinita
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava0‑0Riga FC
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
11:30FK Buducnost0‑0Rudar Pljevlja
11:30FK Drezga0‑0OFK Petrovac
11:30FK Drezga0‑0OFK Petrovac
11:30FK Iskra0‑0Grbalj Radanovici
11:30FK Lovcen0‑0Sutjeska
11:30FK Zeta Golubovci0‑0Ibar
11:30Titograd Podgorica0‑0FK Bokelj
APFK Drezga2‑0OFK Petrovac
FTFK Buducnost2‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Buducnost2‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Iskra4‑1Grbalj Radanovici
FTFK Iskra4‑1Grbalj Radanovici
FTFK Lovcen0‑3Sutjeska
FTFK Lovcen0‑3Sutjeska
FTFK Zeta Golubovci3‑0Ibar
FTFK Zeta Golubovci3‑0Ibar
FTTitograd Podgorica2‑1FK Bokelj
FTTitograd Podgorica2‑1FK Bokelj
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑1Wydad Casablanca
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev4‑0Makedonija GjP
FTShkendija3‑0Sileks
FTShkupi2‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTStruga1‑0Renova
FTVardar2‑0Borec
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow3‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2‑0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow7‑2Fakel
FTKhimki1‑0Torpedo Armavir
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑2FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTomsk2‑0Mordovya
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑1Avangard Kursk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFK Kaluga2‑3FK Ryazan
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
12:00FK Teleoptik0‑0FK Cukaricki
12:00Indjija0‑0Proleter Novi SAD
12:00OFK Beograd0‑0Radnik Surdulica
APMladost Lucani1‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Teleoptik0‑1FK Cukaricki
FTFK Teleoptik0‑1FK Cukaricki
FTIndjija2‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTIndjija2‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTMladost Lucani1‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTOFK Beograd1‑2Radnik Surdulica
FTOFK Beograd1‑2Radnik Surdulica
FTRadnicki Nis2‑0Backa Palanka
FTVojvodina4‑0Sindjelic Beograd
FTVojvodina4‑0Sindjelic Beograd
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑0Highlands Park FC
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTBoca Juniors1‑0River Plate
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑2CS Sfaxien
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑1Stade Tunisien
FTSlimane1‑2Club S Hammam-Lif
FTUS Monastir2‑0Chebba
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1‑1FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong1‑2Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai4‑1Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTQNK Quang Nam2‑2Song Lam Nghe An
FTSaigon FC4‑1Nam Dinh
FTThan Quang Ninh4‑2Ha Noi TT
FTViettel5‑3Da Nang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top