The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 27‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑2Crystal Palace
FTLiverpool2‑1Tottenham
FTNewcastle1‑1Wolverhampton
FTNorwich1‑3Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City2‑2Wigan
FTSwansea1‑0Cardiff
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑4Celtic
FTRangers2‑1Motherwell
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBSC Glasgow2‑1Lochee Utd
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTPenybont2‑3Cefn Druids
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
16:00Génération Foot0‑0Esae FC
16:00Génération Foot0‑0Esae FC
FTAl-Nasr Club of Benghazi2‑2Proline
FTASC Kara2‑1Enugu Rangers International FC
FTCano Sport1‑3Zanaco
FTCôte d'Or0‑4Al Masry
FTElect-Sport0‑1Djoliba AC
FTElect-Sport0‑1Djoliba AC
FTEnyimba2‑0TS Galaxy
FTGOR Mahia1‑1Motema Pembe
FTGreen Eagles FC1‑1Hassania Agadir
FTHoroya AC4‑2Bandari
FTKCCA FC0‑0Paradou AC
FTNouadhibou2‑0Triangle
FTSOM Fosa FC2‑0RSB Berkane
FTUD Songo1‑2Bidvest Wits
FTYoung Africans1‑2Pyramids FC
HTAsante Kotoko0‑0San Pedro
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington1‑2Perth
FTWestern United1‑2Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg3‑2Rapid Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC2‑2Admira Wacker
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑2SK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit2‑4Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Vitebsk0‑0Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2‑2BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1‑1Standard de Liege
FTSint Truidense VV0‑0Gent
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑3KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton3‑2Roeselare
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑0FK Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAvai1‑2Palmeiras
FTCA Paranaense4‑1Goias
FTCruzeiro1‑1Fortaleza EC
FTFluminense1‑1Chapecoense
FTGremio3‑0Botafogo ASF
FTSao Paulo2‑0Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta1‑2Vitoria
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑2Henan Jianye
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑1Shandong Luneng
FTShanghai SIPG3‑0Dalian Professional
FTTianjin Quanjian2‑2Beijing Renhe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Saprissa2‑1Club Sport Herediano
FTGuadalupe FC2‑1Grecia
FTLD Alajuelense1‑1C.S. Cartagines
FTLimon1‑0Universidad de Costa Rica
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3‑0Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0NK Osijek
FTIstra0‑2Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca4‑4Enosis Paralimni
FTDoxa Katokopia0‑6Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice3‑0MFK Karvina
FTMlada Boleslav1‑3Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen0‑1Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf3‑0Sokolov
FTHradec Kralove1‑21.SK Prostejov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby5‑2Randers Freja
FTHobro1‑1Silkeborg
FTLyngby BK2‑1AC Horsens
FTOB Odense3‑1Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE1‑3Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde4‑0Naestved
FTNykoebing FC1‑2Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta2‑1Skovshoved IF
FTSlagelse BI2‑3BK Frem
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen2‑0Brabrand
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC0‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTDelfin2‑1CD America de Quito
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑0LDU de Quito
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑4Olmedo
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Chalatenango3‑1Independiente FC
FTCD FAS4‑1El Vencedor
FTCD Municipal Limeño3‑1CD Sonsonate
FTOnce Deportivo1‑1Isidro Metapán
FTSanta Tecla FC0‑0Alianza FC (SLV)
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑1Nomme Kalju
FTFlora Tallinn1‑0Paide Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0Marseille
FTRennes3‑2Toulouse
FTSt Etienne2‑2Amiens
France flag Cup
FTJeunesse Evolution4‑0AO Gourbeyrienne
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi2‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi1‑0Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWolfsburg0‑0Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑0St Pauli
FTNurnberg1‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑0Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC3‑1Kaiserslautern
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑3Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo2‑0ZFC Meuselwitz
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2‑0VfB Auerbach
FTSV Babelsberg0‑1Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen2‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑0Panetolikos
FTAtromitos4‑0Panionios
FTOlympiacos2‑0AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos1‑2Larissa
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Pontou0‑1Doxa Dramas
FTKerkyra0‑2Panachaiki
FTKissamikos FC0‑1Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑2Sanarate
FTClub Xelaju3‑0CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑3CSD Comunicaciones
FTGuastatoya1‑1Coban Imperial
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Motagua1‑1Real Espana
FTCD Real Sociedad1‑2CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1‑0Bekescsaba
FTBudafoki Mte2‑0Vac FC
FTDorogi FC3‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTGyirmot2‑1Vasas
FTHaladas1‑3Nyiregyhaza
FTSiofok0‑0Kazincbarcikai SC
FTSoroksar SC0‑3Budaorsi SC
FTSzeged 20115‑0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTVideoton1‑2Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑0Mumbai City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑1AC Milan
FTAtalanta7‑1Udinese
FTBologna2‑1Sampdoria
FTFiorentina1‑2Lazio
FTSPAL1‑1Napoli
FTTorino1‑1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1‑1Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe4‑1Alessandria
FTArezzo2‑0Giana Erminio
FTComo1‑1Lecco
FTGozzano2‑2Pontedera
FTJuventus U231‑0Pergolettese
FTNovara0‑0Pistoiese
FTPianese2‑2Olbia
FTPro Patria2‑3Carrarese
FTSiena1‑2Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo1‑2Feralpisalo
FTModena0‑1Reggiana
FTRavenna1‑1Cesena
FTRimini0‑1Fermana
FTSambenedettese0‑3Vicenza
FTSudtirol1‑0Venezia
FTVis Pesaro0‑1Gubbio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAvellino1‑2Reggina
FTAZ Picerno2‑0Paganese
FTBisceglie0‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTCatania0‑0Bari
FTCatanzaro1‑1ASD SS Rende
FTMonopoli3‑0Potenza
FTTeramo4‑3Casertana
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑2Rieti
FTVibonese1‑1Ternana
FTViterbese2‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata3‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTFC Ryukyu2‑3Omiya Ardija
FTKashiwa Reysol4‑0Fukuoka
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0FC Gifu
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑0Ehime FC
FTOkayama1‑0Tochigi SC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi3‑2JEF United Chiba
FTTokushima Vortis2‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑4Kanazawa
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Kagoshima United
FTYokohama FM2‑1Tokyo Verdy
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana5‑0Aktobe
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑0Taraz
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTPosta Rangers0‑0Wazito FC
FTSofapaka1‑2AFC Leopards
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTValmieras FK3‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange3‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑4Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch1‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg3‑2Differdange
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑0Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FTUS Hostert2‑3FC Rodange 91
Malta Cup
12:30Kercem Ajax0‑0Fgura United
14:00Attard0‑0Zabbar St. Patrick
14:00Birzebbuga0‑0Xewkija Tigers
14:00Qormi F.C0‑0Luqa St. Andrew
14:45Xaghra United0‑0Victoria Hotspurs
16:15Vittoriosa Stars0‑0Nadur Youngsters
16:15Zebbug Rangers0‑0Kalkara
16:15Zejtun Corinthians0‑0Naxxar Lions
FTAttard0‑1Zabbar St. Patrick
FTBirzebbuga2‑7Xewkija Tigers
FTKercem Ajax2‑1Fgura United
FTQormi F.C1‑0Luqa St. Andrew
FTXaghra United0‑3Victoria Hotspurs
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub America2‑0Puebla
FTClub Leon FC3‑2Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL1‑1Cruz Azul
FTToluca2‑0CF Pachuca
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTSutjeska3‑0Rudar Pljevlja
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger0‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑0Raja Casablanca
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3‑1Raja Beni Mellal
FTWydad Casablanca3‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑0Feyenoord
FTPSV Eindhoven0‑4AZ Alkmaar
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1FC Groningen
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑2FC Utrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTMakedonija GjP0‑0Shkendija
FTRenova2‑2Shkupi
FTSileks1‑0Struga
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund2‑2Stromsgodset
FTKristiansund BK4‑2Viking FK
FTMjoendalen0‑0Sarpsborg
FTRosenborg3‑1Molde
FTStabaek IF0‑0Odd
FTTromso4‑2Ranheim
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1‑2Stroemmen
FTJerv0‑1Nest Sotra
FTKFUM Oslo0‑1Kongsvinger
FTNotodden3‑3Tromsdalen
FTRaufoss Fotball1‑1Sogndal
FTSandnes3‑2Skeid Fotball
FTUll/Kisa0‑2Sandefjord
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGuarani1‑2Cerro Porteno
FTSportivo San Lorenzo3‑2Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Universidad2‑4Sport Huancayo
FTFBC Melgar2‑3Alianza Lima
FTUnion Comercio0‑2Binacional
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1Sporting Cristal
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑1Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw7‑0Wisla Krakow
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1Arka Gdynia
FTWisla Plock3‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0Stal Mielec
FTOdra Opole0‑2Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑0Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto3‑0Famalicao
FTSporting Lisbon3‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTTondela0‑1Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha1‑0Cova da Piedade
FTEstoril-Praia3‑0AD Oliveirense
FTFarense1‑0Leixoes
FTVarzim2‑1GD Chaves
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19953‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTBusan I Park0‑0Jeonnam Dragons
FTSuwon City0‑3Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑2Astra Giurgiu
FTDinamo Bucharest3‑2Viitorul Constanta
FTFC Clinceni0‑0CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow0‑1Dynamo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1FC Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑2Zenit St Petersburg
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑3Spartak Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0‑3Khimki
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0‑1Fakel
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0‑1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok1‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTMordovya1‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTorpedo Armavir1‑1Tomsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFK Kaluga2‑0FC Strogino Moscow
FTFK Ryazan3‑0Fc Khimki-M
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTDinamo Stavropol2‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑2FC Volgar
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz2‑2FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTInter Cherkessk3‑1FK Makhachkala
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1‑0Krasnodar-3
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hilal1‑2Al Nassr FC
FTAl Ittihad1‑2Abha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTIndjija1‑3FK Cukaricki
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑1Proleter Novi SAD
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSpartak Trnava0‑1MSK Zilina
FTZemplin0‑1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale2‑0NK Bravo
FTRudar Velenje1‑2NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑1Amazulu
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑2Kaizer Chiefs
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1Real Sociedad
FTGranada1‑0Real Betis
FTLevante0‑1Espanyol
FTOsasuna3‑1Valencia
FTSevilla2‑0Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria3‑2Extremadura
FTGijon4‑0Real Zaragoza
FTGirona0‑0Alcorcon
FTHuesca2‑0Elche
FTLas Palmas1‑3Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares4‑1Internacional De Madrid
FTGetafe B2‑0Coruxo
FTLas Rozas CF1‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTMarino Luanco1‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTMelilla1‑0SS Reyes
FTOviedo B1‑1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTPena Sport FC3‑1UP Langreo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B2‑0Haro Deportivo
FTBarakaldo0‑0Leonesa
FTBurgos1‑2Amorebieta
FTCD Izarra1‑0Tudelano
FTGuijuelo1‑2Osasuna B
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑2Arenas Club de Getxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B1‑0Sabadell
FTCD Castellon1‑2Villarreal B
FTCD Ebro2‑0Orihuela CF
FTCornella0‑1Hercules
FTEspanyol B1‑2Badalona
FTLa Nucia2‑1SD Ejea
FTLleida0‑0Levante
FTUE Olot2‑1Gimnastic
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑2AE Prat
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras0‑3Talavera CF
FTBadajoz1‑1Merida AD
FTCadiz B1‑0CP Villarrobledo
FTCordoba1‑0San Fernando CD
FTReal Murcia1‑2Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTRecreativo Huelva0‑1Real Cartagena
FTSevilla B3‑0UCAM Murcia
FTYeclano1‑1CD Don Benito
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑0Sirius
FTHacken0‑1IFK Norrkoping
FTOstersunds FK1‑2Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads3‑2IK Brage
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑1Varbergs Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑3St Gallen
FTFC Zurich3‑2Basel
FTYoung Boys4‑2Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports5‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWil3‑0Aarau
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2‑1Slimane
FTChebba2‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTClub Africain2‑0JS Kairouanaise
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑1US Monastir
FTCS Sfaxien0‑2Esperance
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑2CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien2‑0US Tataouine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1‑0Galatasaray
FTGenclerbirligi0‑2Denizlispor
FTGoztepe1‑4Kasimpasa
FTYeni Malatyaspor4‑0Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑1Hatayspor
FTGiresunspor3‑1Eskisehirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1‑1Karpaty Lviv
FTFC Lviv1‑4Desna Chernihiv
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑0Oleksandria
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra1‑3Al-Wasl
FTAl-Jazira3‑2Ittihad Kalba
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
AETPhoenix Rising0‑0Austin Bold
FTFresno FC2‑3El Paso Locomotive
FTIndy Eleven1‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTLouisville City FC2‑1FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNashville Sc3‑1Charleston Battery
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds7‑0Birmingham Legion
FTReno 1868 FC1‑3Sacramento Republic
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDep. La Guaira0‑0Zulia
FTDeportivo Lara1‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC2‑1Trujillanos FC
FTZamora FC0‑0Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top