The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 04‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea2‑1Aston Villa
FTLeicester2‑0Watford
FTLiverpool5‑2 Everton
FTMan Utd2‑1Tottenham
FTSouthampton2‑1Norwich
FTWolverhampton2‑0West Ham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
APBristol Rovers1‑1Leyton Orient
APExeter0‑0Oxford Utd
APPeterborough1‑1Ipswich
FTDoncaster0‑3Leicester U21
FTTranmere3‑2Man Utd U21
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑2Rangers
FTCeltic2‑1Hamilton
FTHearts1‑1Livingston
FTKilmarnock0‑0St Johnstone
FTRoss County2‑1Hibernian
FTSt Mirren0‑3Motherwell
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Temperley0‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETOostende1‑1Club Brugge
AETUnion St.-Gilloise0‑0Westerlo
FTCharleroi1‑0Gent
FTKortrijk2‑1Eupen
FTStandard de Liege3‑0RUS Rebecquoise
FTZulte-Waregem3‑0Sint Truidense VV
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira1‑1Nacional Potosi
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBotev Galabovo2‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTLevski Sofia1‑0Cherno More Varna
FTOFC Botev Vratsa4‑0Kariana Erden
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑3Ludogorets
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura play-off
21:00LD Alajuelense0‑0Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTHNK Gorica1‑2Slaven Belupo
FTInter Zapresic0‑2NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑7Doxa Katokopia
FTApollon Limassol5‑1Aris Limassol
FTOthellos Athienou2‑3Enosis Paralimni
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑0Matroh
FTEl Zamalek3‑1Al Sharkeyah
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood0‑1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTIsmaily SC0‑0Tanta
France flag France Ligue 1
18:00Amiens0‑0Reims
FTDijon2‑2Montpellier
FTMetz0‑1Rennes
FTParis Saint Germain2‑0Nantes
FTSt Etienne4‑1Nice
FTToulouse1‑2Monaco
Greece flag Greece Cup
AETAsteras Tripoli3‑2Platanias
FTLarissa1‑0Kalamata
FTOFI4‑0Kavala
FTPanionios6‑0Olympiacos Volou
FTVeria FC1‑2Giannina
FTXanthi3‑0Apollon Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal1‑0Guastatoya
FTCSYD Mixco3‑0Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Malacateco6‑1Siquinala
FTSanarate2‑1CSD Comunicaciones
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
11:00Dorogi FC0‑0Debrecen
11:00Ozdi FC0‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
11:00Vac FC0‑0Ujpest
AETETO FC Gyor2‑3Mezokovesd-zsory
AETIII Keruleti Tve2‑1Vasas
AETLipot SK3‑1Gyirmot
FTBekescsaba2‑0Ferencvaros
FTBSS Monor1‑3Honved
FTDabas-Gyon FC0‑3Puskas Academia
FTDunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE2‑1Siofok
FTHaladas2‑1Budafoki Mte
FTMosonmagyarovar TE0‑4Paksi FC
FTPecs MFC1‑0Kisvarda FC
FTSzarvasi FC0‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC0‑1Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club1‑1Real Kashmir
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTSaipa0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑0Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑3Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Haifa3‑3FC Ashdod
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1‑2Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTSassuolo1‑2Perugia
FTSPAL5‑1US Lecce
FTUdinese4‑0Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1‑1Juventus U23
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTImolese Calcio1‑1Triestina
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1‑1OCK Khouribga
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno0‑5General Diaz
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTGKS Tychy2‑0LKS Lodz
FTLechia Gdansk3‑2Zaglebie Lubin
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑2Lech Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTVitoria Setubal0‑2Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
FTGil Vicente0‑2Sporting Lisbon
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTDinamo Bucharest4‑1Targoviste
FTFC Clinceni1‑1AFC Hermannstadt
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Spartak Subotica4‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTIndjija1‑0FK Rad
FTMacva2‑1Javor
FTMladost Lucani0‑1Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑3FK Napredak
FTVojvodina1‑0Radnik Surdulica
FTVozdovac1‑0Radnicki Nis
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij8‑1ND Triglav
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑1NK Domzale
FTRudar Velenje1‑1Maribor
FTTabor Sezana0‑4NK Celje
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTMelilla1‑1Coruxo
FTOviedo B3‑2Atletico Madrid B
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAltay Izmir1‑2Trabzonspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑2Bursaspor
FTEyupspor0‑3Antalyaspor
FTGalatasaray0‑2Tuzlaspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon0‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKasimpasa2‑1Belediye Vanspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top