The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 14‑Jun‑2020)

Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTPartizan Belgrade8‑1Luftetari Gjirokaster
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTRapid Vienna2‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg3‑1LASK Linz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑2Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna2‑0FC Liefering
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑0BW Linz
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑1Austria Lustenau
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑1SV Lafnitz
FTSV Ried5‑0Kapfenberger SV
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov2‑2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑1FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTFC Rukh Brest0‑1FC Vitebsk
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑3Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets2‑1Botev Plovdiv
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: verano play-off
FTC.S. Cartagines0‑4Deportivo Saprissa
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19053‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMFK Karvina2‑2Mlada Boleslav
FTOpava2‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTSigma Olomouc0‑1Plzen
FTSlavia Prague1‑0Zlin
FTSlovacko0‑2Sparta Prague
FTSlovan Liberec0‑0Banik Ostrava
FTTeplice4‑0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑1SK Lisen
FTFC Vlasim2‑1Afk Chrudim
FTSokolov4‑0MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg0‑2FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby0‑0AGF Aarhus
FTNordsjaelland1‑1FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTSonderjyskE1‑0Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde2‑2HB Koege
FTHvidovre IF1‑4Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTBronshoj BK4‑4AB Copenhagen
FTFC Helsingor1‑2Middelfart
FTHIK2‑0Thisted
FTVanlose1‑1Aarhus Fremad
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTHolbaek BI1‑2Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTSkovshoved IF0‑0Vejgaard B
FTSlagelse BI2‑2FC Sydvest 05
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑1Trans Narva
FTTalinna Kalev0‑4Nomme Kalju
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz0‑1Augsburg
FTSchalke1‑1Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTKarlsruher2‑1VFB Stuttgart
FTSt Pauli2‑1Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 983‑2Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑0Uerdingen
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑3Bayern Munich II
FTZwickau3‑3Unterhaching
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC3‑0Diosgyor
FTVideoton2‑2Ujpest
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
AETKF Fjallayggdar2‑2Magni
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik3‑0Grotta
FTHK Kopavogs2‑3Hafnarfjordur
FTIA Akranes3‑1KA Akureyri
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Bnei Lod2‑1Hapoel Ironi Akko
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Haifa4‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv
Kosovo Superliga
FTTrepca 890‑2Kf Drita
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai1‑3FK Suduva
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
16:00FK Lovcen0‑0Ibar
16:00FK Mornar Bar0‑0Arsenal Tivat
FTDecic Tuzi0‑0Jezero
FTFK Bokelj4‑2Otrant-Olympic
FTFK Drezga1‑2FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0‑0Wisla Krakow
FTCracovia1‑1Wisla Plock
FTGornik Zabrze2‑0Legia Warsaw
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑2Piast Gliwice
FTKorona Kielce0‑3Lech Poznan
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1Lechia Gdansk
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑0LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy2‑4Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑1Gornik Leczna
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTFC Anyang1‑1Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCFR Cluj1‑0Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTViitorul Constanta2‑1Politehnica Iasi
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTIndjija2‑0Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑1FK Cukaricki
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Trajal Krusevac0‑0Fk Zarkovo
FTFK Zemun0‑2Backa Palanka
FTNovi Pazar1‑1FK Radnicki 1923
FTRadnicki Pirot1‑0Dinamo Vranje
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTMSK Zilina2‑1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor3‑0NK Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid3‑1Eibar
FTReal Sociedad1‑1Osasuna
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0‑1Almeria
FTCadiz1‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑0Gijon
FTMirandes2‑1Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF2‑0Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Goteborg0‑1Elfsborg
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑1Kalmar FF
FTOrebro SK0‑2AIK Solna
FTSirius0‑2Djurgardens
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETLausanne Sports2‑3Basel
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam FC2‑0Mbao
FTSimba SC1‑1Ruvu Shooting
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑0Galatasaray
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Ankaragucu
FTGenclerbirligi2‑1Konyaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTOleksandria1‑5Desna Chernihiv

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top