The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 19‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTNorwich0‑3Southampton
FTTottenham1‑1Man Utd
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTFlamurtari1‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana3‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
Armenia 1st League
13:30AragatsMasis
14:00Ararat IIUrartu II
14:00Ararat-Armenia IIShirak II
FTAragats0‑1Masis
FTAragats0‑1Masis
FTArarat II3‑0Urartu II
FTArarat II3‑0Urartu II
FTArarat-Armenia II4‑0Shirak II
FTArarat-Armenia II4‑0Shirak II
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau0‑2SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFC Liefering5‑1Dornbirn
FTGrazer AK0‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTKapfenberger SV3‑1SV Horn
FTSV Lafnitz2‑2Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Ried1‑3Austria Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Slutsk0‑1Neman Grodno
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑1FC Smolevichi
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTCherno More Varna1‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTKolding IF2‑2FC Roskilde
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1HB Koege
FTViborg0‑2Fredericia
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑0Chemnitzer FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑0Honved
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTKeflavik5‑1Afturelding
FTThor Akureyri2‑1Grindavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑3Leiknir Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC Vsetin1‑4FC Fastav Zlin B
FTFK San Jv Sumperk0‑4SK Unicov
FTHodonin-Sardice3‑1Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTOdra Petrkovice1‑0FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTUll/Kisa0‑1Kongsvinger
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTSpezia1‑0Empoli
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita2‑0Kf Ferizaj
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFA Siauliai0‑1Lietava Jonava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai1‑1FK Panevezys
Palestine West Bank Premier League
17:00Shabab AlsamuAl Quwwat A Falistinia
FTHilal Al-Quds1‑1Al-Ahli Qalqilya
FTMarkaz Shabab Al Amarir2‑1Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes2‑5Markez Balata
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTGornik Zabrze3‑2Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑0LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTOdra Opole1‑0Chrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao0‑0Braga
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑1Moreirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑1Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑4Akhmat Grozny
FTSochi0‑1Rostov
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑2FK Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis3‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina1‑0Partizan Belgrade
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGranada0‑1Villarreal
FTReal Mallorca1‑1Leganes
FTSevilla0‑0Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche1‑0Girona
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTYoung Boys3‑2FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz4‑1Winterthur
FTGrasshoppers5‑0Aarau
FTWil1‑1Lausanne Sports
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGiresunspor3‑1Adanaspor
FTIstanbulspor2‑2Hatayspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTFC Mariupol3‑0FC Lviv
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0Dnipro-1
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang2‑1Dak Lak
FTPho Hien4‑2Can Tho

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top