The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 24‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool4‑0Crystal Palace
FTMan Utd3‑0Sheffield Utd
FTNewcastle1‑1Aston Villa
FTNorwich0‑1Everton
FTWolverhampton1‑0Bournemouth
Albania flag Albania Cup
FTBeselidhja Lezhe1‑1SK Tirana
FTKukesi3‑1Apolonia Fier
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Bylis
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Bylis
FTTeuta1‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
Armenia 1st League
14:00DilijanLernayin Artsakh
FTAni Yerevan1‑8Van
FTSevan2‑3Ararat II
FTShirak II0‑6Lokomotiv Moscow
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTRapid Vienna2‑7Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑5LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC2‑0Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑0Kapfenberger SV
FTAustria Vienna1‑4Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑4FC Liefering
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia2‑0Botev Plovdiv
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑1Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague1‑0Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim3‑3Usti nad Labem
FTDukla Prague4‑0MFK Vitkovice
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑1FC Brno
FTSK Lisen1‑3Sokolov
FTVysocina Jihlava4‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved1‑1Vejle
FTSkive0‑1Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAarhus Fremad5‑0Bronshoj BK
FTAB Copenhagen2‑1BK Avarta
FTBrabrand0‑2FC Helsingor
FTJammerbugt FC3‑0Vanlose
FTMiddelfart2‑0HIK
FTThisted3‑2BK Frem
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum IF0‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTFC Sydvest 053‑0FA 2000
FTNaesby1‑1Holbaek BI
FTRingkobing IF1‑2Skovshoved IF
FTVejgaard B2‑1Slagelse BI
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑2Hillerod
Finland flag Finland Cup
AETInter Turku4‑4KuPS Kuopio
FTFC Honka0‑1Lahti
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑0Waldhof Mannheim
FTHallescher FC5‑3Carl Zeiss Jena
FTPreussen Munster2‑1Zwickau
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑2Meppen
FTUnterhaching0‑0FC Magdeburg
Greece flag Greece Cup
AETAris Thessaloniki2‑2AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos2‑0Paok
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved4‑2Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTKisvarda FC1‑1Puskas Academia
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑1Debrecen
FTPaksi FC4‑2Diosgyor
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
AETKordrengir2‑3IA Akranes
AETThor Akureyri2‑1Reynir Sandgerdi
FTFjoelnir3‑2Selfoss
FTIH0‑8Fylkir Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri6‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
FTMagni1‑2HK Kopavogs
FTStjarnan3‑0UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑2Hafnarfjordur
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSK Unicov5‑2Blansko
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan2‑1Esteghlal
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTFC Ashdod2‑3Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑3Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC0‑0Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑1Sampdoria
FTAtalanta3‑2Lazio
FTInter Milan3‑3Sassuolo
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini1‑3Kf Gjilani
FTTrepca 891‑1Kf Flamurtari
FTVushtrria0‑4Kf Drita
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑1Trakai
FTFK Suduva3‑0FK Panevezys
FTZalgiris2‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Bokelj0‑1FK Lovcen
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje6‑4FK Mornar Bar
FTIbar0‑4Decic Tuzi
FTJezero0‑1Arsenal Tivat
FTOtrant-Olympic2‑0FK Drezga
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK2‑2Brann
FTHaugesund2‑2Kristiansund BK
FTIK Start2‑3Molde
FTOdd4‑1Valerenga
FTStabaek IF2‑0Sandefjord
FTViking FK1‑1Mjoendalen
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑0Legia Warsaw
FTLech Poznan0‑0Pogon Szczecin
FTLechia Gdansk1‑0Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑1Famalicao
FTTondela1‑3Pacos Ferreira
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe5‑1Politehnica Iasi
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑2Ural
AETVojvodina2‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTRuzomberok3‑0Dunajska Streda
FTNk Nafta Lendava0‑2NS Mura
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑1Osasuna
FTReal Madrid2‑0Real Mallorca
FTReal Sociedad0‑1Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0‑0Las Palmas
FTGirona2‑0Numancia
FTHuesca1‑1Cadiz
FTPonferradina1‑1Racing Santander
FTTenerife4‑1Mirandes
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑0FC Luzern
FTFC Sion1‑1Servette FC
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑2Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2‑2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAlliance FC1‑1Polisi Tanzania
FTKagera Sugar1‑0Azam FC
FTMbeya City FC0‑2Simba SC
FTYoung Africans2‑2Namungo
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
AETFC Mariupol1‑1Vorskla Poltava
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong0‑2Ha Noi TT
FTDa Nang3‑1Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTSaigon FC1‑1H?ng Linh Hà Tinh
FTThan Quang Ninh3‑1QNK Quang Nam
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTCan Tho3‑2SQC Binh Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top