The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 28‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTWatford1‑3Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1‑2Sheff Wed
FTNott'm Forest3‑1Huddersfield
England flag FA Cup
FTLeicester0‑1Chelsea
FTNewcastle0‑2Man City
FTSheffield Utd1‑2Arsenal
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKukesi1‑0Bylis
FTSkenderbeu1‑2SK Tirana
FTVllaznia Shkoder0‑3Teuta
Armenia 1st League
FTAragats4‑3Sevan
FTArarat II2‑0Shirak II
FTLokomotiv Moscow7‑0Pyunik II
FTTorpedo Yerevan2‑0Ani Yerevan
FTVan4‑0Masis
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTLASK Linz0‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg3‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz2‑3Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑2SK Austria Klagenfurt
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Rukh Brest3‑0FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTGorodeya0‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑0FC Vitebsk
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑2Levski Sofia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTPlzen2‑1Sparta Prague
FTSlavia Prague4‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTOpava0‑0Pribram
FTSigma Olomouc3‑1MFK Karvina
FTTeplice4‑1Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑1Hradec Kralove
FTFC Brno6‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFC Vlasim1‑1Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTMFK Vitkovice2‑2SK Lisen
FTUsti nad Labem3‑3Trinec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen1‑2FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland0‑2Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTHobro2‑1Esbjerg
FTRanders Freja0‑3AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑0FC Roskilde
FTNykoebing FC1‑1Hvidovre IF
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTInter Turku5‑0Lahti
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTHonka Akatemia0‑0PK35
FTKultsu4‑3Keski-Uusimaa
FTMikkelin Kissat0‑3Kiffen
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura3‑0PEPO Lappeenranta
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group B
FTEspoon Palloseura FC2‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTPargas IF4‑0GrIFK
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTGBK3‑1PS Kemi
FTOulun Luistinseura1‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld3‑0Heidenheim
FTDynamo Dresden2‑2VfL Osnabruck
FTGreuther Furth1‑2Karlsruher
FTHamburger1‑5SV Sandhausen
FTHannover 962‑0VfL Bochum 1848
FTHolstein Kiel1‑1Nurnberg
FTJahn Regensburg1‑2Erzgebirge Aue
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑3SV Darmstadt 98
FTWehen Wiesbaden5‑3St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg0‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTMeppen0‑2FC Ingolstadt 04
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding1‑2IBV Vestmann
FTGrindavik1‑0Throttur Reykjavik
FTLeiknir F.2‑3Thor Akureyri
FTLeiknir Reykjavik0‑0If Vestri
FTMagni1‑2Fram Reykjavik
FTVikingur Olafsvik0‑4Keflavik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHK Kopavogs0‑4Valur Reykjavík
FTIA Akranes1‑2KR Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑0FC Sokol Saratov
FTBohemians 1905 B4‑1Benešov
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPadideh FC2‑1Zob Ahan
FTPaykan1‑3Persepolis
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTShahin Bushehr2‑2Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz0‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Haifa0‑0Beitar Jerusalem
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Yehuda2‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑5FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0AS Roma
FTNapoli3‑1SPAL
FTParma1‑2Inter Milan
FTSampdoria1‑2Bologna
FTSassuolo3‑3Verona
FTUdinese2‑3Atalanta
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1Fukuoka
FTKyoto Sanga FC2‑0Jubilo Iwata
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj2‑4Trepca 89
FTKf Drita2‑0Dukagjini
FTKf Flamurtari3‑2Kf Ferizaj
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑1FK Suduva
FTFK Panevezys2‑1Banga
FTTrakai0‑7Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat2‑1FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTDecic Tuzi4‑0Otrant-Olympic
FTFK Drezga1‑1FK Lovcen
FTFK Mornar Bar2‑0Ibar
FTJezero2‑1FK Bokelj
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2‑1Sarpsborg
FTBrann1‑2Rosenborg
FTMjoendalen1‑2Kristiansund BK
FTMolde4‑1Stabaek IF
FTSandefjord0‑1Haugesund
FTStromsgodset1‑1Aalesunds FK
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑2Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie2‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTWigry Suwalki2‑4GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGórnik Polkowice4‑3Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑0Santa Clara
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19952‑3Seoul E-Land FC
FTJeju United FC1‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Suwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCFR Cluj2‑3CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTUral2‑1Tambov
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTRuzomberok2‑1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura0‑1NK Domzale
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0Maribor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol0‑1Real Madrid
FTGranada1‑2Eibar
FTLevante4‑2Real Betis
FTVillarreal2‑0Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTFuenlabrada1‑1Extremadura
FTGijon2‑0Lugo
FTMalaga2‑0Girona
FTMirandes2‑2Almeria
FTNumancia1‑0Oviedo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑2Malmo
FTDjurgardens5‑0Kalmar FF
FTElfsborg1‑1Orebro SK
FTMjallby AIF2‑1Hammarby IF
FTSirius2‑2IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors0‑1Norrby
FTGais0‑1IK Brage
FTLjungskile2‑0Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑0FC Sion
FTFC Zurich1‑0FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen3‑2Thun
Syria Premier League
FTAl Taliya2‑1Al Jazira
FTAl-Ittihad1‑1Al-Wahda
FTAl-Shorta0‑0Al-Sahel
FTAl-Wathbah2‑0Al-Nawaeir
FTFoutoua1‑0Al-Karamah
FTHutteen2‑1Al-Jaish
FTJableh SC1‑1Tishreen
FTMbao1‑0Polisi Tanzania
FTTanzania Prisons0‑0Simba SC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑2Denizlispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Antalyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Galatasaray
FTSivasspor0‑2Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑0Umraniyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑0Istanbulspor
FTHatayspor2‑0Balikesirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑2Dynamo Kiev
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTFC Mariupol2‑1Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava0‑0Olimpik Donetsk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top