The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 09‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock1‑1 Celtic
FTRangers3‑0 St Mirren
FTKilmarnock1‑1 Celtic
FTRangers3‑0 St Mirren
Armenia Super Cup
AETNoah2‑1Ararat Armenia
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTRockdale City Suns1‑0Marconi Stallions
FTSydney United 58 FC1‑0Northbridge FC Bulls
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTLake Macquarie City0‑3Edgeworth Eagles
FTWeston Workers1‑2Charlestown City
Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast United2‑3Brisbane Roar Youth
FTOlympic FC0‑1Brisbane Strikers
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1‑3 Waasland-Beveren
FTKV Mechelen2‑2 Anderlecht
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1 Gent
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2 KRC Genk
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKortrijk1‑3Waasland-Beveren
FTKV Mechelen2‑2 Anderlecht
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1 Gent
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2KRC Genk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
19:00Goias0‑0Sao Paulo
FTCoritiba0‑1 Internacional
FTFlamengo0‑1 Atletico MG
FTGremio1‑0 Fluminense
FTRecife3‑2 Ceara
FTSantos1‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTFlamengo0‑1Atletico MG
FTRed Card Fortaleza EC0‑2 CA Paranaense
FTGremio1‑0Fluminense
FTRecife3‑2Ceara
FTSantos1‑1Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai3‑1Nautico
FTCruzeiro2‑1Botafogo SP
FTCSA1‑0Guarani Campinas
FTOeste0‑0Chapecoense
FTPonte Preta0‑1America MG
FTVitoria1‑0Sampaio Correa
FTCruzeiro2‑1 Botafogo SP
FTCSA1‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTOeste0‑0Chapecoense
FTPonte Preta0‑1 America MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia1‑1 Cherno More Varna
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou City0‑2 Jiangsu Sainty
FTGuangzhou Evergrande0‑1 Shandong Luneng
FTGuangzhou City0‑2 Jiangsu Sainty
FTGuangzhou Evergrande0‑1 Shandong Luneng
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Banik Ostrava B0‑3Znojmo
FTFC Fastav Zlin B1‑1Slovacko B
FTSK Unicov1‑3Tj Valasske Mezirici
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑0ENPPI
FTMisr El-Maqasa2‑1Aswan
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju3‑0Trans Narva
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑0Talinna Kalev
FTTammeka Tartu1‑1Lev Tallinn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
15:30Ferencvaros0‑0Sparta Prague
FTFC Preussen Espelkamp0‑5Arminia Bielefeld
FTNimes0‑1Marseille
FTSchalke5‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTUerdingen0‑3PSV Eindhoven
FTWerder Bremen2‑0Braunschweig
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku2‑0 Haka
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑3 HJK Helsinki
FTLahti3‑2 Ilves
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑3IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTKPV Kokkola0‑4Jaro
FTVPS Vaasa1‑1AC Kajaani
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTMikkelin Kissat4‑1Reipas Lahti
FTSC Kuopio Futis-982‑2Vaajakoski
FTViikingit2‑2Kiffen
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku2‑0 Haka
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑3 HJK Helsinki
FTLahti3‑2 Ilves
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑3IFK Mariehamn
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0‑4Dinamo Batumi
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebreceni EAC1‑2Dorogi FC
FTFC Ajka0‑1Bekescsaba
FTGyirmot2‑1Haladas
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑1Kazincbarcikai SC
FTSiofok1‑1Debrecen
FTSoroksar SC0‑1Nyiregyhaza
FTSzeged 20111‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTSzolnok1‑0Budaorsi SC
FTVasas2‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City1‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTDerry City1‑2Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFrosinone0‑1 Pordenone
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑0 FC Tokyo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0 Shonan
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka0‑0 FC Tokyo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0 Shonan
Japan J. League Div.2
FTMachida Zelvia0‑2JEF United Chiba
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑2Kitakyushu
Japan J. League Div.3
FTBlaublitz Akita2‑1Roasso Kumamoto
FTFC Imabari1‑1Fujieda MYFC
FTFukushima United4‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTGamba Osaka U232‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTNagano Parceiro0‑1Kagoshima United
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑0Gainare Tottori
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia0‑2 JEF United Chiba
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑2 Kitakyushu
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTBlaublitz Akita2‑1Roasso Kumamoto
FTFukushima United4‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTGamba Osaka U232‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTNagano Parceiro0‑1Kagoshima United
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑0Gainare Tottori
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan1‑3Shabab AL Ordun
FTFC Maan0‑4Al Wehdat Jor
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA0‑3Riteriai B
Macedonia First League
FTBelasica0‑6Sileks
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑1Rabotnicki
FTPelister1‑0Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0‑0FK Struga
FTShkupi2‑2Shkendija
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul2‑0 Club Leon FC
FTGuadalajara0‑1 Puebla
FTMonterrey2‑2 Santos Laguna
FTPumas UNAM1‑1 FC Juarez
FTAtletico San Luis1‑1Club Atlas
FTCruz Azul2‑0Club Leon FC
FTRed Card Guadalajara0‑1Puebla
FTMonterrey2‑2 Santos Laguna
FTPumas UNAM1‑1 FC Juarez Red Card Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
15:00Dacia-Buiucani0‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
15:00Dacia-Buiucani0‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
17:30Petrocub-Hincesti0‑0Zimbru
17:30Petrocub-Hincesti0‑0Zimbru
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTDe Graafschap1‑2 Volendam
FTFeyenoord3‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1 PEC Zwolle
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00Deportivo Ocotal0‑0Managua FC
FTCD Junior de Managua1‑0Jalapa FC
FTChinandega1‑5Real Esteli
FTJuventus Managua1‑3Walter Ferretti
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑6Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP2‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTPelister1‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTRenova0‑0Struga
FTShkupi2‑2Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK2‑2 Viking FK
FTKristiansund BK3‑2 IK Start
FTMjondalen1‑0 Haugesund
FTRosenborg5‑1 Sarpsborg
FTStabaek IF0‑1 Odd
FTStromsgodset3‑4Sandefjord
FTAalesunds FK2‑2 Viking FK
FTKristiansund BK3‑2IK Start
FTMjondalen1‑0 Haugesund
FTRosenborg5‑1 Sarpsborg
FTStabaek IF0‑1Odd
FTStromsgodset3‑4Sandefjord Red Card
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker0‑1Notodden
FTBrattvag1‑1Moss FK
FTVålerenga II2‑1Tromsdalen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad1‑1 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTSol de America0‑0Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑3ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Markhiya2‑2Al Shamal
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0‑2 Seongnam FC
FTSangju Sangmu2‑0 Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19952‑0Suwon City
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTTargoviste2‑0 CS Mioveni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTSpartak Moscow2‑2 Sochi
FTUfa0‑3 FC Krasnodar
FTArsenal Tula0‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTSpartak Moscow2‑2 Sochi
FTUfa0‑3 FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
13:00FC Nosta Novotroitsk0‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑4Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny6‑0Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FTFC Kazanka Moscow2‑1FK Kolomna
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑5FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk4‑1FK Makhachkala
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk2‑0Fakel
FTFC Murom2‑1Znamya Truda
FTFC Orenburg II0‑1Novosibirsk FK
FTFC Salyut Belgorod2‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Strogino Moscow1‑1Znamya Noginsk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑1Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FTFK Dolgoprudny3‑0FC Chita
FTFK Ryazan2‑0Avangard Kursk
FTForte Taganrog4‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0‑0FC Sokol Saratov
FTKrasnodar-31‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTKrasny0‑1FK Kaluga
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya2‑0FC Yessentuki
FTKvant Obninsk2‑1Metalurg Vidnoe
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑0FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTLeningradets5‑2Rodina
FTSKA Rostov1‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTTuapse1‑6FC Krasnodar
FTTver FC1‑1Zenit Irkutsk
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑0FC Chelyabinsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittihad1‑2Al Ahli
FTAl Wehda0‑0Al-Raed
FTAl-Ettifaq3‑2Al Feiha
FTDhamk2‑1Al-Faisaly
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki3‑0 FK Rad
FTFK Napredak2‑1 Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Spartak Subotica4‑1 FK Metalac
FTMacva0‑3 Red Star Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani2‑0 Indjija
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0 Javor
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑1 Backa Palanka
FTRadnicki Nis2‑1 Novi Pazar
FTTSC Backa Topola5‑1 FK Zlatibor
FTVozdovac1‑3 Vojvodina
FTFK Cukaricki3‑0FK Rad
FTFK Napredak2‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Spartak Subotica4‑1FK Metalac
FTMacva0‑3Red Star Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani2‑0Indjija
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0Javor
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑1Backa Palanka
FTRadnicki Nis2‑1Novi Pazar
FTTSC Backa Topola5‑1FK Zlatibor
FTVozdovac1‑3Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda6‑0 SKF Sered
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin3‑1FK Aquacity Poprad
FTPetrzalka Akademia0‑4Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSlovan Bratislava B1‑2Skalica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda6‑0SKF Sered
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTReal Kings FC2‑0Cape Umoya United
FTRichards Bay2‑2TS Sporting
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTIncheon United0‑2 Seongnam FC
FTSangju Sangmu2‑0 Busan I Park
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑2 Hammarby IF
FTFalkenbergs0‑1 Malmo
FTHacken0‑2 Kalmar FF
FTMjallby AIF3‑1 AIK Solna
FTOrebro SK1‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTOstersunds FK0‑1 Elfsborg
FTDjurgardens1‑2 Hammarby IF
FTFalkenbergs0‑1 Malmo Red Card
FTHacken0‑2 Kalmar FF
FTMjallby AIF3‑1 AIK Solna
FTOrebro SK1‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTOstersunds FK0‑1 Elfsborg Red Card
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte FF2‑1Trelleborgs FF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFC Linkoeping City2‑0Landskrona Bois
FTIFK Lulea1‑0Sandvikens IF
FTTeam TG1‑4Vasalunds IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTYoung Boys3‑1 FC Sion
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain2‑1Etoile Metlaoui
FTCS Sfaxien0‑0CA Bizertin
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0US Tataouine
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River0‑2 Montevideo Wanderers
FTCD Nacional1‑1 Club Atletico Penarol
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑1 Cerro Largo
FTFenix1‑1 Club Atletico Progreso
USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold4‑1Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTEl Paso Locomotive4‑2 Colorado Switchbacks
FTLouisville City FC1‑1 Indy Eleven
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑3San Antonio FC
FTPhoenix Rising5‑2New Mexico United
FTPortland Timbers II0‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTReno 18682‑1Tacoma Defiance
FTSaint Louis0‑2Tulsa Roughnecks
FTAustin Bold4‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTBirmingham Legion1‑0 Atlanta United II
FTCharlotte Independence1‑1 Charleston Battery
FTEl Paso Locomotive4‑2 Colorado Switchbacks
FTLouisville City FC1‑1 Indy Eleven
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑3 San Antonio FC
FTPhoenix Rising5‑2 New Mexico United
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds4‑1 New York Red Bulls II
FTPortland Timbers II0‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTReno 1868 FC2‑1 Tacoma Defiance
FTSaint Louis FC0‑2 Tulsa Roughnecks
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson1‑2 Union Omaha
FTNorth Texas SC2‑2 Chattanooga
FTRichmond Kickers1‑0 Forward Madison FC
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC1‑2Inter Miami CF
FTNorth Texas2‑2Chattanooga
FTTormenta1‑2Fort Lauderdale CF
FTTucson1‑2Union Omaha
Uzbekistan Super League
11:00FC Bunyodkor0‑0Qizilqum Zarafshon
11:00FC Bunyodkor0‑0Qizilqum Zarafshon
11:00FC Bunyodkor0‑0Qizilqum Zarafshon
11:00FK Buxoro0‑0AGMK
11:00FK Buxoro0‑0AGMK
11:00FK Buxoro0‑0AGMK
11:00Metallurg Bekabad0‑0Mashal Muborak
11:00Metallurg Bekabad0‑0Mashal Muborak
11:00Metallurg Bekabad0‑0Mashal Muborak
11:00Navbahor Namangan0‑0Kokand 1912
11:00Navbahor Namangan0‑0Kokand 1912
11:00Navbahor Namangan0‑0Kokand 1912

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top