The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 14‑Aug‑2020)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBarcelona2‑8 Bayern Munich
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert0‑0Ararat Armenia
Armenia 1st League
13:00Shirak II0‑0Lernayin Artsakh
FTSevan3‑0Urartu II
FTShirak II2‑4Lernayin Artsakh
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTAPIA Tigers0‑0Western Sydney
FTBlacktown City1‑2Sydney Olympic
Australia South Australia NPL
FTNE Metrostars4‑0Modbury Jets
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Riffa5‑1Busaiteen
FTAl-Najma Manama1‑0Al Hidd
FTMuharraq1‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1 KV Mechelen
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1 KV Mechelen
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTInternacional2‑0 Santos
FTSao Paulo1‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTVasco da Gama2‑0 Recife
Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1‑1Operario
FTPonte Preta3‑3Vitoria
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLudogorets3‑0 Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMinyor Pernik3‑0Sportist Svoge
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC2‑2Cavalry FC
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑3 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑1 Shanghai Shenhua
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑3 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑1 Shanghai Shenhua
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTInter Zapresic4‑1Solin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Varazdin1‑5HNK Gorica
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
16:00FK Spartak Sobeslav0‑0MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice0‑3Frydek-Mistek
FTZnojmo0‑2Mfk Vyskov
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑1 Guayaquil City
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
16:30Al Masry0‑0Ismaily SC
FTEl Entag El Harby1‑1Al Ahly
FTEl Gouna FC1‑1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTWadi Degla FC1‑0El Hodood
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare2‑2Lev Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu1‑3Flora Tallinn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
12:00Mainz 05 II0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
12:00Mainz 05 II0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
12:00Mainz 05 II0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
17:00Metz0‑0Sochaux
FTAEK Larnaca1‑2AEL Limassol
FTAlmere City4‑2Waalwijk
FTAnorthosis0‑0Pafos FC
FTApoel Nicosia2‑1Apollon Limassol
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑2Plzen
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑0Olimpik Donetsk
FTErgotelis2‑1Rethymniakos
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTFC Groningen0‑2PEC Zwolle
FTFC Oss0‑3FC Eindhoven
FTGreuther Furth3‑0Unterhaching
FTHertha Berlin2‑0FC Viktoria Koln
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion1‑0Enosis Paralimni
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑4Onisilos Sotira
FTOmonia Psevda0‑2Doxa Katokopia
FTParis FC2‑0Creteil
FTRodez1‑3Montpellier
FTSalzburg2‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTSC Cambuur0‑4Volendam
FTSonderjyskE1‑3Silkeborg
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka2‑4 KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku3‑2HIFK Helsinki
FTLahti3‑0 RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis0‑4Klubi 04
FTHJS Akatemia1‑0TPV
FTPargas IF2‑3Salon Palloilijat
FTPEPO Lappeenranta0‑1Mikkelin Kissat
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka2‑4 KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku3‑2HIFK Helsinki
FTLahti3‑0 RoPS Rovaniemi
Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest1‑1Ferencvaros
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTKR Reykjavik1‑2Hafnarfjordur
FTStjarnan1‑1Grotta
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik4‑4IBV Vestmann
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City3‑0Sligo Rovers
FTDundalk2‑2Waterford
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone3‑3 Drogheda
FTBray2‑0 UCD
FTCabinteely1‑0 Cobh Ramblers
FTGalway Utd0‑1 Longford
Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City3‑0Sligo Rovers
FTDundalk2‑2Waterford
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTRamtha SC1‑1FC Maan
FTShabab AL Ordun0‑0AL Salt
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai0‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTDžiugas Telšiai1‑2Nevezis
Macedonia First League
FTSileks2‑2Pelister
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America3‑1 Santos Laguna
FTClub Atlas1‑2 Toluca
FTClub America3‑1Santos Laguna
FTClub Atlas1‑2 Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
15:00Floresti0‑0Dinamo-Auto
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑1FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWillem II2‑1 VVV-Venlo
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal3‑1CD Junior de Managua
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTSileks2‑2Pelister
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane2‑2Hamarkameratene
FTGrorud IL2‑0Tromso
FTKongsvinger2‑1 Stroemmen
FTLillestrom2‑2 Ull/Kisa
FTRanheim6‑1Øygarden
FTRaufoss Fotball1‑1 Jerv
FTSandnes3‑1 KFUM Oslo
FTStjørdals Blink2‑2 Sogndal
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLuqueno2‑2 Sol de America
FTOlimpia2‑1 Libertad
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTGKS Belchatow1‑6Legia Warsaw
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Shahaniya0‑1Al Rayyan SC
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑0Al Khoor
FTUmm-Salal SC0‑1Al Gharafa SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSeongnam FC1‑1 Busan I Park
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑3 Ufa
FTSochi1‑1 FC Khimki
FTSpartak Moscow2‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTRed Card Red Card Arsenal Tula2‑3 Ufa
FTSochi1‑1 FC Khimki
FTSpartak Moscow2‑0 Akhmat Grozny Red Card
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC2‑1Abha
FTAl Feiha1‑1Al Shabab
FTAl Ittihad1‑0Al-Ettifaq
FTAl-Raed3‑1Al Hazm
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑2 FK Spartak Subotica
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑2FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Aquacity Poprad2‑3Komarno
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United0‑1 Cape Town City
FTHighlands Park FC1‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSeongnam FC1‑1 Busan I Park
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑2 Danubio
FTPlaza Colonia2‑0 Defensor Sporting
USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC4‑0South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTOrlando City II1‑1Fort Lauderdale CF
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Buxoro1‑1FC Bunyodkor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top