The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 16‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston0‑0 Rangers
FTLivingston0‑0 Rangers
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTSevilla2‑1 Man Utd
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat1‑0Pyunik
FTNoah2‑2Shirak FC
Armenia 1st League
FTNoravank2‑3BKMA
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTSydney Fc Youth6‑1Northbridge FC Bulls
FTSydney United 58 FC2‑0Manly United FC
FTWollongong Wolves0‑1Marconi Stallions
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTBroadmeadow Magic2‑1Lake Macquarie City
FTCharlestown City0‑1Valentine Phoenix
FTEdgeworth Eagles1‑0Weston Workers
FTMaitland FC2‑0Lambton Jaffas
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth0‑2Brisbane City
FTGold Coast United2‑1Capalaba
FTMoreton Bay United0‑3Peninsula Power
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTSouth Hobart5‑0Kingborough Lions
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht3‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTCercle Brugge2‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTEupen0‑4 Club Brugge
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht3‑1 Sint Truidense VV Red Card
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTCercle Brugge2‑1Royal Antwerp
FTEupen0‑4Club Brugge
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTGOSK Gabela1‑0Capljina
FTNk Vis Simm-bau2‑1TOSK Tesanj
FTRadnik Hadzici1‑3Rudar Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90+7Atletico Goianiense1‑1Recife
FTAtletico MG2‑0 Ceara
FTBahia2‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTCoritiba0‑1 Flamengo
FTFluminense2‑1 Internacional
FTPalmeiras1‑1 Goias
FTVasco da Gama2‑1 Sao Paulo
FTRed Card Atletico Goianiense1‑1Recife
FTAtletico MG2‑0Ceara
FTBahia2‑1Red Bull Bragantino
FTFluminense2‑1 Internacional
FTFortaleza EC0‑0Botafogo ASF
FTGremio0‑0Corinthians
FTPalmeiras1‑1 Goias
FTSantos3‑1CA Paranaense
FTVasco da Gama2‑1Sao Paulo
Brazil Serie B
FTChapecoense1‑0Sampaio Correa
FTFigueirense0‑1Cruzeiro
FTNautico1‑1CRB
FTChapecoense1‑0 Sampaio Correa
FTFigueirense0‑1 Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTRemo2‑1Ferroviário
FTYpiranga Erechim2‑1Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia2‑1 Botev Plovdiv
FTEtar0‑4Cherno More Varna
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC2‑0FC Edmonton
FTValour FC0‑2Cavalry FC
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional0‑1 Guangzhou City
FTQingdao Huanghai3‑3Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai Port1‑1 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTDalian Professional0‑1 Guangzhou City
FTQingdao Huanghai3‑3Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai Port1‑1 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano3‑0Grecia
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑0Limon
FTJicaral0‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0‑2LD Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb6‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTHajduk Split2‑0 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTJunak1‑2Dubrava Zagreb
FTOsijek II0‑0Orijent 1919
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb6‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTHajduk Split2‑0Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
15:00TJ Tatran Sedlcany0‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
15:00TJ Tatran Sedlcany0‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFc Banik Ostrava B0‑1Odra Petrkovice
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B2‑3FC Fastav Zlin B
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B2‑0SK Unicov
FTSlovacko B0‑0FC Hlucin
FTTj Valasske Mezirici1‑1Uhersky Brod
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin2‑0 Emelec
FTOlmedo2‑3 LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPyramids FC2‑2El Geish
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTrans Narva1‑0Talinna Kalev
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTTB Tvoroyri0‑1EB Streymur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAustria Vienna2‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑3Olympiakos Nicosia
FTKRC Genk6‑0Differdange
FTLille1‑2Brest
FTMlada Boleslav3‑0FK Varnsdorf
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑0 TPS Turku
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑1KPV Kokkola
FTGnistan3‑2MyPa-47
FTJaro3‑0SJK Akatemia
FTMikkelin Palloilijat1‑1EIF
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia6‑2Viikingit
FTJJK Jyvaskyla0‑3SC Kuopio Futis-98
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑0 TPS Turku
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Merani Tbilisi1‑2Dinamo Batumi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTSioni2‑1Dinamo Zugdidi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTVSG Altglienicke3‑2Tennis Borussia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori2‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar0‑5FC Ajka
FTBekescsaba2‑2Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTBudaorsi SC1‑3Gyirmot
FTDebrecen3‑0Szolnok
FTETO FC Gyor1‑1Soroksar SC
FTHaladas2‑0Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑1Pecs MFC
FTNyiregyhaza1‑1Dorogi FC
FTSiofok3‑2Debreceni EAC
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑5Vasas
Hungary NB I
FTRed Card Diosgyori2‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHK Kopavogs3‑1Fjoelnir
FTVikingur Reykjavik2‑4Breidablik
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
15:30Esteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTAluminium Arak1‑0Damash
FTElmo Adab0‑3Mes Kerman
FTMes Rafsanjan1‑1Baadraan Tehran
FTNiroye Zamini1‑1GOL Reyhan Alborz
FTQashqai0‑0Malavan
FTRayka Babol3‑0Arman Gohar
FTSepidrood Rasht0‑1Fajr Sepasi
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht2‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSt Patricks0‑0Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑0Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFrosinone0‑1 Spezia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers2‑2 Vissel Kobe
Japan J. League Div.1
FTKashima Antlers2‑2 Vissel Kobe
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2JEF United Chiba
FTKanazawa2‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTMito Hollyhock0‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Omiya Ardija
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1FC Ryukyu
FTTochigi SC0‑0Ehime FC
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Tokushima Vortis
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑1FC Imabari
FTGrulla Morioka1‑4Nagano Parceiro
FTYSCC Yokohama5‑5Gamba Osaka U23
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2 JEF United Chiba
FTKanazawa2‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTMito Hollyhock0‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0 Omiya Ardija
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1 FC Ryukyu
FTTochigi SC0‑0 Ehime FC
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1 Tokushima Vortis
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑1FC Imabari
FTGrulla Morioka1‑4Nagano Parceiro
FTYSCC Yokohama5‑5Gamba Osaka U23
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera1‑3Al Sareeh
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2‑1BFC Daugavpils
FTValmieras FK1‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils5‑0Jelgava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga3‑3FK Panevezys
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTKauno Žalgiris II2‑3FA Šiauliai
FTRiteriai B5‑1Lietava Jonava
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev0‑1Vardar
FTBorec Veles1‑1Renova
FTShkendija2‑0FK Struga
FTShkupi3‑1FK Makedonija GP
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul3‑2 FC Juarez
FTMazatlan FC0‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTMonterrey1‑1 Necaxa
FTToluca3‑2 Tigres UANL
FTCruz Azul3‑2 FC Juarez
FTGuadalajara2‑1Atletico San Luis Red Card
FTMazatlan FC0‑0Pumas UNAM
FTMonterrey1‑1Necaxa
FTToluca3‑2Tigres UANL
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord0‑0Twente
Nicaragua Primera Division
01:00Juventus Managua0‑0Real Esteli
01:00Juventus Managua0‑0Real Esteli
01:00Juventus Managua0‑0Real Esteli
23:20Jalapa FC0‑0Diriangen FC
FTChinandega4‑2Deportivo Ocotal
FTJuventus Managua1‑4Real Esteli
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1‑1Renova
FTFC Academy Pandev0‑1Vardar
FTShkendija2‑0Struga
FTShkupi3‑1Makedonija GjP
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann0‑1Mjondalen
FTHaugesund2‑3 Stromsgodset
FTOdd2‑1 Kristiansund BK
FTRosenborg3‑2 Aalesunds FK
FTSandefjord1‑2 Bodo/Glimt
FTViking FK3‑3 Stabaek IF
FTBrann0‑1Mjondalen
FTHaugesund2‑3Stromsgodset
FTOdd2‑1 Kristiansund BK
FTRosenborg3‑2 Aalesunds FK
FTSandefjord1‑2 Bodo/Glimt
FTViking FK3‑3Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEgersund3‑5Levanger
FTHoedd1‑0Skeid Fotball
FTKjelsas4‑1IF Floeya
FTTromsdalen3‑2Brattvag
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Diaz2‑1 Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland Cup
18:30LKS Lodz0‑0Slask Wroclaw
AETChrobry Glogow1‑2Cracovia
APBlekitni Stargard3‑3Warta Poznan
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑1 Incheon United
FTGwangju FC2‑2 Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC2‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City1‑1Jeju United FC
Russia Football National League
FTBaltika2‑0Shinnik
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑1Dinamo Bryansk
FTFC Chayka0‑3Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑3Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg1‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTTomsk1‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTVeles Moscow1‑1Fakel Voronezh
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod0‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑2Alaniya II
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0‑3Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad2‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑1FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑3Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0‑1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Orenburg1‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0FC Volgar
FTTomsk1‑1FC Irtysh Omsk
FTVeles1‑1Fakel
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑2FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
15:50Al Jeel0‑0Najran
15:50Al-Nahda0‑0Al Jabalain
15:50Al-Nahda0‑0Al Jabalain
16:10Al Batin0‑0AL Khaleej Saihat FC
16:10Al Batin0‑0AL Khaleej Saihat FC
16:25Al-Taee0‑0Al-Shoalah
16:25Al-Taee0‑0Al-Shoalah
16:25Jeddah Club0‑0Al Qadasiya
16:25Jeddah Club0‑0Al Qadasiya
FTAl-Mojzel0‑1Al-Ain Atawlah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Metalac1‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Rad1‑3 Vozdovac
FTVojvodina3‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTBacka Palanka1‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Metalac1‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Rad1‑3Vozdovac
FTVojvodina3‑0Mladost Lucani
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Imt Beograd0‑2Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTRadnicki Pirot1‑1Sloga Kraljevo
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZilina B1‑2Petrzalka Akademia
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrda0‑2ND Beltinci
FTNK Krsko3‑2NK Dob
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards3‑2 Maritzburg Utd
FTSupersport United1‑1 Royal AM
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTCape Umoya United3‑1Free State Stars
FTJomo Cosmos0‑0Uthongathi FC
FTRoyal Eagles0‑1TS Galaxy
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC0‑1 Incheon United
FTGwangju FC2‑2 Gangwon FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria1‑2 Girona
FTReal Zaragoza0‑1 Elche
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1‑1 AIK Solna
FTHammarby IF2‑2 Elfsborg
FTMjallby AIF2‑2 Malmo
FTFalkenbergs1‑1 AIK Solna
FTHammarby IF2‑2 Elfsborg Red Card
FTMjallby AIF2‑2 Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors4‑1Ljungskile
FTNorrby1‑3 Trelleborgs FF
FTVaesteraas SK2‑0Umea FC
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
13:00Landskrona Bois0‑0Lindome GIF
FTEskilsminne IF0‑6Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTGefle2‑1Berga
FTIF Brommapojkarna4‑0Karlslund
FTIFK Lulea0‑1Haninge
FTIK Frej Taeby0‑2Sylvia
FTKarlstad BK1‑1Nyköpings Bis
FTLunds BK0‑3Skoevde AIK
FTMotala1‑1Tvaakers IF
FTÖSIF1‑0Team TG
FTSollentuna FF4‑1Täby
FTUtsiktens2‑0Qviding FIF
FTVasalunds IF2‑2Sandvikens IF
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba4‑1JS Kairouanaise
FTClub Africain1‑1US Tataouine
FTCS Sfaxien1‑0Slimane
FTStade Tunisien0‑0CA Bizertin
FTUS Monastir1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya0‑2Alliance Lypova Dolyna
FTVeres Rivne2‑0Cherkasky Dnipro
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo1‑1 Rentistas
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑0 Boston River
FTClub Atletico Progreso2‑0 Cerro
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery3‑2 Atlanta United II
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑1 Miami FC
FTLouisville City FC2‑0 Loudoun United
FTNorth Carolina0‑2 Birmingham Legion
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTOrange County SC1‑0Las Vegas Lights FC
FTPhoenix Rising2‑0San Diego Loyal
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑1El Paso Locomotive
FTReno 18685‑2Portland Timbers II
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 Tacoma Defiance
FTSaint Louis3‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1 Austin Bold
FTCharleston Battery3‑2 Atlanta United II
FTCharlotte Independence3‑2 Memphis 901
FTHartford Athletic2‑1New York Red Bulls II
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTLouisville City FC2‑0 Loudoun United
FTNorth Carolina0‑2 Birmingham Legion
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTOrange County SC1‑0 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTPhoenix Rising2‑0 San Diego Loyal
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTReno 1868 FC5‑2 Portland Timbers II
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 Tacoma Defiance
FTSaint Louis FC3‑1 Swope Park Rangers
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1 Austin Bold
USA flag USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0Chattanooga
FTNorth Texas SC3‑3 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTRichmond Kickers2‑1 FC Tucson
FTNorth Texas3‑3New England II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top