The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 17‑Sep‑2020)

League Cup
FTBrighton4‑0Portsmouth
FTWolverhampton0‑1Stoke
England flag England Community Shield
APBurnley1‑1Sheffield Utd
FTBrighton4‑0Portsmouth
FTWolverhampton0‑1Stoke
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
26Riga FC0‑0Tre Fiori
AETArarat Armenia4‑3 Fola Esch
AETDunajska Streda5‑3 FK Baumit Jablonec
AETOlimpija Ljubljana2‑3 Zrinjski Mostar
AETSfintul Gheorghe0‑1 Partizan Belgrade
APColeraine2‑2 Motherwell
APKuPS Kuopio1‑1 Slovan Bratislava
APTSC Backa Topola6‑6 Steaua Bucharest
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑2 Kolos Kovalivka
FTBodo/Glimt3‑1 Zalgiris
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑2 Rio Ave
FTBotosani0‑1 Shkendija
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1 Dinamo Tbilisi
FTCSKA Sofia2‑0 BATE Borisov
FTDjurgardens2‑1 Europa FC
FTFC Astana0‑1 FK Buducnost
FTFlora Tallinn2‑1 KR Reykjavik
FTHibernians FC0‑1 Videoton
FTHonved0‑2 Malmo
FTIFK Goteborg1‑2 FC Copenhagen
FTInter Club dEscaldes0‑1 Dundalk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑4 Apoel Nicosia
FTKF Laci1‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTKukesi0‑4 Wolfsburg
FTLincoln Red Imps0‑5 Rangers
FTLinfield0‑1 Floriana
FTLocomotive Tbilisi2‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑2 Tottenham
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1 Kairat Almaty
FTNeftchi Baku1‑3 Galatasaray
FTNK Osijek1‑2 Basel
FTNS Mura3‑0AGF Aarhus
FTOFI0‑1 Apollon Limassol
FTPiast Gliwice3‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRenova0‑1 Hajduk Split
FTServette FC0‑1 Reims
FTShamrock Rovers0‑2 AC Milan
FTSileks0‑2 Kf Drita
FTStandard de Liege2‑0 Bala Town
FTTeuta0‑4 Granada
FTTrakai1‑5 Slovan Liberec
FTVentspils1‑5 Rosenborg
FTViking FK0‑2 Aberdeen
World UEFA Europa League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑2 Kolos Kovalivka
FTBodo/Glimt3‑1 Zalgiris
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑2 Rio Ave
FTBotosani0‑1 Shkendija
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1 Dinamo Tbilisi
FTCSKA Sofia2‑0 BATE Borisov
FTDjurgardens2‑1 Europa FC
FTFC Astana0‑1Buducnost Podgorica
FTFlora Tallinn2‑1 KR Reykjavik
FTHibernians FC0‑1 Videoton
FTHonved0‑2 Malmo
FTIFK Goteborg1‑2 FC Copenhagen
FTInter Club d'Escaldes0‑1Dundalk
FTKaisar1‑4Apoel Nicosia
FTKF Laci1‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTKukesi0‑4 Wolfsburg
FTLincoln Red Imps0‑5 Rangers
FTLinfield0‑1 Floriana
FTLocomotive Tbilisi2‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑2 Tottenham
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1 Kairat Almaty
FTNeftchi Baku1‑3 Galatasaray
FTNK Osijek1‑2 Basel
FTNS Mura3‑0AGF Aarhus
FTOFI0‑1 Apollon Limassol
FTPiast Gliwice3‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRenova0‑1 Hajduk Split
FTServette FC0‑1 Reims
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑0 Partizan Belgrade
FTShamrock Rovers0‑2 AC Milan
FTSileks0‑2Drita Gjilan
FTStandard de Liege2‑0 Bala Town
FTTeuta0‑4 Granada
FTTrakai1‑5 Slovan Liberec
FTVentspils1‑5 Rosenborg
FTViking FK0‑2 Aberdeen
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl-Shorta2‑1 Al Ahli
FTPadideh FC0‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTPakhtakor Tashkent0‑0 Al Hilal
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians3‑2 Bahia
FTCorinthians3‑2 Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCSA1‑2 Cuiaba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
23:00Londrina EC0‑0EC São José
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTBotafogo ASF1‑0Vasco da Gama
FTBrusque0‑2Ceara
FTFluminense1‑0Atletico Goianiense
FTJuventude2‑0CRB
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta2‑0 Union Espanola
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo4‑4Deportes Magallanes
Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta2‑0Union Espanola Red Card
China League One
FTMeizhou Hakka FC0‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou1‑1Taizhou Yuanda
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑2Changchun Yatai
China flag China League 1
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑1Taizhou Yuanda
FTMeizhou Hakka FC0‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0‑2Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila2‑1Barranquilla FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBolivar1‑2 Palmeiras
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑0 Delfin
FTEstudiantes Merida3‑2 Alianza Lima
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑3 Caracas
FTInternacional4‑3 America de Cali
FTRacing Club0‑1 CD Nacional
FTSao Paulo2‑2 River Plate
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0 Gremio
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑1Deportivo Saprissa
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia3‑1BK Fremad Amager
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑0El Geish
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTArezzo1‑1Pianese
FTSan Fernando CD0‑0Cordoba
FTTriestina1‑1Tabor
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti1‑1 TPS Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTMikkelin Kissat1‑2PEPO Lappeenranta
FTSalon Palloilijat0‑0Pargas IF
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti1‑1 TPS Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille0‑2 St Etienne
FTMarseille0‑2St Etienne
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
FTGareji0‑2Samgurali
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur1‑0Vikingur Reykjavik
FTIA Akranes2‑4Valur Reykjavík
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrindavik1‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTKeflavik1‑1Fram Reykjavik
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula1‑1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Jerusalem3‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Ramat Gan3‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Hapoel Raanana
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth3‑0Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1‑1Hapoel Iksal FC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTFC Maan0‑1Sahab SC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTDorados2‑2Correcaminos UAT
FTPumas Tabasco1‑2Celaya
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTCD UT Cajamarca3‑1Academia Cantolao
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2‑0 Sport Boys
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTZnamya Noginsk0‑3Akhmat Grozny
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg2‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTFalkenbergs2‑0 Varbergs Bois
FTElfsborg2‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTFalkenbergs2‑0 Varbergs Bois
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLjungskile1‑1Norrby
FTVaesteraas SK0‑1AFC Eskilstuna
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTEpicentr Dunaivtsi3‑0FC Nyva Ternopil
FTMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya1‑4Girnik-Sport
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas4‑1 Colorado
FTSan Jose1‑1 Portland
FTVancouver3‑1 Montreal
FTFC Dallas4‑1 Colorado
FTSan Jose1‑1Portland
FTVancouver3‑1 Montreal Red Card
USA USL Championship
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑1 Colorado Switchbacks
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑2 Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC3‑2 Austin Bold
FTAtlanta United II1‑2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑1 Colorado Switchbacks
FTHartford Athletic3‑1 New York Red Bulls II
FTIndy Eleven0‑2 Louisville City FC
FTMiami FC0‑4 Birmingham Legion
FTPhiladelphia Union II4‑0 Loudoun United
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑2 Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC3‑2 Austin Bold
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson1‑0 New England Revolution II
FTTucson1‑0New England II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTAGMK1‑1Sogdiana Jizzakh
FTFK Termez Surkhon0‑0Qizilqum Zarafshon

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top