The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 14‑Oct‑2020)

FA Cup
FTBishop's Stortford3‑0Royston Town
FTHavant and Waterlooville4‑1Chatham Town
FTMarske United1‑0Blyth Spartans
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBo'ness United4‑0Vale of Leithen
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTBelarus2‑0 Kazakhstan
FTBulgaria0‑1 Wales
FTCroatia1‑2 France
FTEngland0‑1 Denmark
FTEstonia1‑1 Armenia
FTFinland1‑0 Ireland
FTGreece0‑0 Kosovo
FTIceland1‑2 Belgium
FTItaly1‑1 Netherlands
FTLithuania0‑0 Albania
FTMoldova0‑4 Slovenia
FTNorth Macedonia1‑1 Georgia
FTNorway1‑0 Northern Ireland
FTPoland3‑0 Bosnia
FTPortugal3‑0 Sweden
FTRomania0‑1 Austria
FTRussia0‑0 Hungary
FTScotland1‑0 Czech Republic
FTSlovakia2‑3 Israel
FTTurkey2‑2 Serbia
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town4‑0 Barry Town
Wales Premier
FTBala Town4‑0Barry Town
World UEFA Nations League
FTBelarus2‑0 Kazakhstan
FTBulgaria0‑1 Wales
FTCroatia1‑2France
FTRed Card Red Card England0‑1 Denmark
FTEstonia1‑1 Armenia
FTFinland1‑0 Ireland
FTGreece0‑0 Kosovo Red Card
FTIceland1‑2Belgium
FTItaly1‑1 Netherlands
FTLithuania0‑0 Albania
FTMoldova0‑4 Slovenia
FTRed Card North Macedonia1‑1 Georgia
FTNorway1‑0 Northern Ireland
FTPoland3‑0 Bosnia Red Card
FTPortugal3‑0Sweden
FTRomania0‑1Austria
FTRussia0‑0 Hungary
FTScotland1‑0 Czech Republic
FTSlovakia2‑3 Israel
FTRed Card Turkey2‑2 Serbia
Friendlies
FTCosta Rica0‑1Panama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTPalmeiras1‑3 Coritiba
FTRed Card Gremio3‑1Botafogo ASF
FTPalmeiras1‑3 Coritiba
FTSantos0‑1 Atletico Goianiense
Brazil Serie B
FTCRB0‑1Chapecoense
FTRed Card Guarani Campinas1‑0Cuiaba Red Card
FTSampaio Correa3‑0Figueirense
FTAvai1‑1 CSA
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0 Cuiaba
FTSampaio Correa3‑0 Figueirense
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal0‑1 Coquimbo Unido
FTHuachipato1‑0Everton De Vina
FTLa Serena4‑2 Palestino
Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal0‑1Coquimbo Unido
FTColo Colo3‑5Union Espanola
FTHuachipato1‑0Everton De Vina
FTLa Serena4‑2Palestino
China League One
FTBeijing Renhe1‑2Taizhou Yuanda
FTChangchun Yatai1‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Renhe1‑2Taizhou Yuanda
FTChangchun Yatai1‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas1‑1 Cucuta
FTDeportivo Cali3‑1 Chico FC
FTPatriotas1‑1 Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLimon0‑2Deportiva San Carlos
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou1‑0PAEEK
FTAhironas2‑0Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTDigenis Akritas M.2‑0Asil Lisis
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias0‑3Anagennisi Deryneia
FTKouris Erimi3‑3A.o. Ayias Napas
FTOmonia Aradippou0‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTOmonia Psevda1‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTOthellos Athienou1‑2Aris Limassol
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin2‑2 Aucas
FTLDU de Quito5‑0 Deportivo Cuenca
FTMushuc Runa SC3‑2 Independiente del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTWadi Degla FC0‑2 El Gouna FC
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
APEl Geish0‑0Pyramids FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
APFC Eston Villa1‑1Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTChile2‑2 Japan
FTPeru2‑4 Brazil
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTCosta Rica0‑1 Panama
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck2‑3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal1‑0Coban Imperial
FTSanarate1‑2Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon3‑0Real Espana
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFoggia1‑3 Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0 Shonan
FTFC Tokyo3‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTGamba Osaka1‑1 Yokohama FM
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑0Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu0‑2 Kashima Antlers
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Yokohama FC
FTVissel Kobe1‑1 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0 Shonan
FTFC Tokyo3‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTGamba Osaka1‑1 Yokohama FM
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑0Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu0‑2 Kashima Antlers
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Yokohama FC
FTVissel Kobe1‑1 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑2Fukuoka
FTEhime FC1‑4Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTJubilo Iwata1‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKanazawa4‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMachida Zelvia3‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTOkayama1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC0‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTVentforet Kofu3‑2Kitakyushu
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu0‑5Blaublitz Akita
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑2 Fukuoka
FTEhime FC1‑4 Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTJubilo Iwata1‑0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKanazawa4‑2 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMachida Zelvia3‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑2 Mito Hollyhock
FTOkayama1‑1 Tokushima Vortis
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC0‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTVentforet Kofu3‑2 Kitakyushu
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTapatío0‑0Cancún
FTTepatitlán4‑0Dorados
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTJerv2‑1 Ull/Kisa
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTFBC Melgar3‑0 Atletico Grau
FTSport Boys2‑1 Cienciano
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2‑1 Ayacucho FC
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia0‑2Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul3‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFK Kolomna1‑4FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑0Lada SOK
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United1‑0 Ihefu FC
FTJKT Tanzania0‑1 Ruvu Shooting
FTKinondoni MC0‑0 Coastal Union
FTNamungo FC2‑1 Kagera Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTBiashara Mara United1‑0Ihefu
FTJKT Tanzania0‑1Ruvu Shooting
FTKinondoni MC0‑0Coastal Union
FTNamungo FC2‑1Kagera Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FT1922 Konyaspor0‑1P. Bugsasspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor0‑1Kocaelispor
FTAmedspor1‑0Hacettepe SK
FTAnkara Demirspor2‑2Gumushanespor
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑0Sakaryaspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑1AS Sariyer
FTErzincan Refahiyespor4‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑2Elazigspor
FTEyupspor2‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTInegolspor2‑3Corum Belediyespor
FTKahramanmarasspor2‑1Utas Usakspor A.S
FTKardemir0‑2Serik Belediyespor
FTKastamonuspor1‑4Pendikspor
FTKirklarelispor2‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑4Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTPazarspor4‑2Sivasspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye1‑0Zonguldakspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu3‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTTurgutluspor1‑0Idare Genclik
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETAlemdag Spor 18771‑0Edirnespor
AETTekirdagspor2‑1Bayrampasa
APErzin Belediyespor2‑2Payas Belediye
APIcel Idmanyurdu Spor1‑1Ceyhanspor
APYalovaspor1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor2‑0Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor1‑0Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTElazig Belediyespor1‑0Batman Petrolspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑2Yomraspor
FTKestelspor2‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor2‑1Golcukspor
FTKozan Belediyespor2‑1Kahta 02
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor0‑3Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTSile Yildizspor5‑1Modafen FK
USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati2‑1Columbus
FTD.C. United2‑2 Philadelphia
FTHouston1‑3Nashville Sc
FTInter Miami CF1‑1Atlanta United FC
FTMontreal2‑3 New England
FTOrlando1‑1New York City
FTToronto FC1‑1 NY Red Bulls
USA flag USA USL League One
FTInter Miami CF2‑2 Forward Madison FC
FTFort Lauderdale CF2‑2Forward Madison
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑2Yaracuyanos FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong3‑1Saigon FC
FTHo Chi Minh City FC0‑1Viettel

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top