The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 22‑Oct‑2020)

UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTBraga3‑0 AEK Athens
FTCeltic1‑3 AC Milan
FTCSKA Sofia0‑2 CFR Cluj
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑0 Feyenoord
FTDundalk1‑2 Molde
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑1 Slavia Prague
FTHoffenheim2‑0 Red Star Belgrade
FTLech Poznan2‑4 Benfica
FTLeicester3‑0 Zorya Luhansk
FTLeverkusen6‑2 Nice
FTLudogorets1‑2 Royal Antwerp
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0 FK Qarabag
FTNapoli0‑1 AZ Alkmaar
FTPaok1‑1 Omonia Nicosia
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑2 Granada
FTRapid Vienna1‑2 Arsenal
FTRijeka0‑1 Real Sociedad
FTSlovan Liberec1‑0 Gent
FTSparta Prague1‑4 Lille
FTStandard de Liege0‑2 Rangers
FTTottenham3‑0 LASK Linz
FTVillarreal5‑3 Sivasspor
FTWolfsberger AC1‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTYoung Boys1‑2 AS Roma
World UEFA Europa League
FTBraga3‑0 AEK Athens
FTCeltic1‑3 AC Milan
FTCSKA Sofia0‑2 CFR Cluj
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑0 Feyenoord Red Card
FTDundalk1‑2 Molde
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑1 Slavia Prague
FTHoffenheim2‑0 Red Star Belgrade
FTLech Poznan2‑4 Benfica
FTLeicester3‑0 Zorya Luhansk
FTLeverkusen6‑2 Nice
FTLudogorets1‑2 Royal Antwerp
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0 FK Qarabag
FTNapoli0‑1 AZ Alkmaar
FTPaok1‑1 Omonia Nicosia
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑2 Granada
FTRapid Vienna1‑2 Arsenal
FTRijeka0‑1 Real Sociedad
FTSlovan Liberec1‑0 Gent
FTRed Card Sparta Prague1‑4 Lille
FTStandard de Liege0‑2 Rangers
FTTottenham3‑0 LASK Linz
FTVillarreal5‑3 Sivasspor
FTWolfsberger AC1‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTYoung Boys1‑2 AS Roma
Friendlies
FTEthiopia2‑3Zambia
Armenia Premier League
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑0Lori
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest1‑1 FC Slutsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest3‑1 FC Slutsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTVasco da Gama1‑2 Corinthians
FTVasco da Gama1‑2Corinthians
Brazil Serie B
FTCuiaba3‑3Parana
FTSampaio Correa1‑3Confianca Red Card
FTSampaio Correa1‑3 Confianca
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
APSozopol0‑0Etar
FTFC Chernomorets Balchik1‑0Septemvri Sofia
FTNadezhda Dobroslavtsi0‑2OFC Botev Vratsa
FTOborishte0‑4Botev Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2‑1 Shandong Luneng
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions0‑2Dalian Professional
FTBeijing Guoan2‑1 Shandong Luneng
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions0‑2Dalian Professional
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
22:00LD Alajuelense0‑0Cibao
APIndependiente de La Chorrera0‑0Antigua Guatemala
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBolivar2‑3 Guarani
FTCD Nacional2‑0 Alianza Lima
FTFlamengo3‑1 Atletico Junior
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑0 Barcelona SC
FTPalmeiras5‑0 Tigre
FTRacing Club2‑1 Estudiantes Merida
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSilkeborg1‑2Viborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTManta FC3‑1Chacaritas
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary2‑1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEthiopia2‑3 Zambia
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00HIFK Helsinki0‑0RoPS Rovaniemi
FTFC Honka2‑1 Lahti
FTInter Turku3‑0 TPS Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑3 Haka
FTSJK1‑3 Ilves
FTFC Honka2‑1 Lahti
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑0RoPS Rovaniemi
FTInter Turku3‑0 TPS Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑3 Haka
FTSJK1‑3 Ilves
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTComo0‑0Pergolettese
FTFoggia1‑2 Avellino
FTJuve Stabia2‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTPro Patria3‑0 Lucchese
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
15:00Shabab AL Ordun0‑0Sahab SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana1‑0Tobol Kustanai
FTKairat Almaty3‑1Kaspiy
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTOrdabasy3‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTDorados1‑1Tapatío
FTLeones Negros0‑1Cancún
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑1 Monterrey
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTKrasnodar-35‑3Tuapse
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha1‑1Al Hilal
FTAl Ahli1‑0Al Wehda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTDrava Ptuj2‑0NS Mura
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLeganes0‑0 Real Zaragoza
FTMalaga1‑0 Gijon
FTOviedo0‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca0‑0 Albacete
FTLeganes1‑0 Real Zaragoza
FTMalaga1‑0Gijon
FTOviedo0‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca0‑0Albacete
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage0‑1Ljungskile
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑0Gais
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0 Simba SC
FTYoung Africans1‑0 Polisi Tanzania FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0Simba SC
FTYoung Africans1‑0Polisi Tanzania FC
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor0‑2Akhisar Belediye
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑1 Bursaspor
FTTuzlaspor2‑0 Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAgrispor 19701‑2Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTBelediye Derince3‑0Cankaya FK
FTBucaspor0‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1‑0Alemdag Spor 1877
FTErbaaspor0‑1Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor1‑0Osmaniyespor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTFujairah SC1‑0Bani Yas
FTHatta0‑1Al-Wasl
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑1Al-Wahda
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC0‑1 North Texas SC
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC4‑0 New England Revolution II
FTForward Madison0‑1North Texas
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCarabobo FC0‑0Atletico Venezuela

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top