The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 23‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa0‑3 Leeds
FTAston Villa0‑3 Leeds
England Championship
FTNott'm Forest1‑1 Derby
FTNott'm Forest1‑1 Derby
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑0 Cliftonville
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑1 Hearts
FTArbroath0‑1 Hearts
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna1‑1 Austria Lustenau
FTDornbirn0‑0 SV Horn
FTFC Juniors OO0‑5Kapfenberger SV
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑4BW Linz
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑3FC Liefering
FTGrazer AK2‑1 Amstetten
FTSV Lafnitz2‑1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑1Rapid Vienna
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1‑3 Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze2‑2 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKortrijk1‑3 Anderlecht
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze2‑2Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTVitoria1‑1 Guarani Campinas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
CAF Champions League
FTAl Ahly3‑1Wydad Casablanca
China flag China Super League
AETShanghai Port1‑1 Shanghai Shenhua
FTWuhan Zall1‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTWuhan Zall1‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTWuhan Zall1‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCD Motagua2‑2CSD Comunicaciones
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑2Forge FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBoca Juniors3‑0 Caracas
FTGremio1‑1 America de Cali
FTLibertad2‑4 Independiente Medellin
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1 Internacional
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Varazdin1‑2 Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
15:00Pafos FC0‑0Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
15:00Digenis Akritas M.0‑0A.o. Ayias Napas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTPafos FC3‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTLyngby BK0‑3 OB Odense
Denmark Superligaen
FTLyngby BK0‑3 OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTFC Roskilde1‑0Skovshoved IF
FTHIK2‑0Bronshoj BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑4 Aucas
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTIndependiente Juniors0‑0Atletico Santo Domingo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTRennes1‑2 Angers
FTRennes1‑2 Angers
France National
FTBastia1‑1Orleans
FTBoulogne2‑2Creteil
FTBourg Peronnas1‑1Concarneau
France flag France National 1
FTBastia1‑1 Orleans
FTBoulogne2‑2 Creteil
FTBourg Peronnas1‑1 Concarneau
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi3‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1 Fortuna Koln
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTJahn Regensburg3‑0Braunschweig Red Card
FTNurnberg1‑1Karlsruher Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg3‑0 Braunschweig
FTNurnberg1‑1 Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTViktoria Berlin3‑0SV Babelsberg
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City2‑0Shelbourne
FTDerry City2‑0Shelbourne
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTSassuolo3‑3 Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli3‑1 Pisa
Italy Serie A
FTSassuolo3‑3 Torino
Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli3‑1Pisa
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC1‑2Celaya
FTVenados2‑2Correcaminos UAT
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑0NAC Breda
FTDe Graafschap2‑1Jong PSV
FTRed Card Den Bosch0‑1Excelsior
FTFC Eindhoven3‑0Jong AZ Red Card
FTMVV Maastricht1‑5Jong Ajax
FTN.E.C.2‑1Go Ahead Eagles
FTRed Card SC Cambuur3‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTelstar2‑0Helmond Sport
FTVolendam7‑1Dordrecht
FTAlmere City2‑0NAC Breda
FTDe Graafschap2‑1Jong PSV
FTDen Bosch0‑1Excelsior
FTFC Eindhoven3‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTMVV Maastricht1‑5Jong Ajax
FTN.E.C.2‑1Go Ahead Eagles
FTSC Cambuur3‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTelstar2‑0Helmond Sport
FTVolendam7‑1Dordrecht
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑0Cliftonville
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑0Sport Huancayo
FTReal Garcilaso3‑1FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice2‑2 Wisla Plock
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1 Lechia Gdansk
FTPiast Gliwice2‑2Wisla Plock
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy3‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTTondela1‑0 Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPenafiel2‑2Arouca
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTTondela1‑0 Portimonense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTPenafiel2‑2Arouca
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑2 Seongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
15:00Gaz Metan Medias0‑0Botosani
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑1 FC Clinceni
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAvantul Reghin5‑0Unirea Ungheni
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Strogino Moscow3‑2FC Sokol Saratov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Qadasiya0‑0Dhamk
FTAl-Faisaly2‑1Al Batin
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑2 Seongnam FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTElche2‑1 Valencia
Spain La Liga
FTElche2‑1Valencia
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens1‑2Thun
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa0‑0 Goztepe
FTKasimpasa0‑0Goztepe
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAjman0‑1Ittihad Kalba
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0‑0Al-Nasr SC
FTAl-Jazira1‑0Al-Dhafra
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC1‑1Al-Ain
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo2‑1 Club Atletico Torque
FTLiverpool3‑2 Cerro
FTRiver Plate4‑0 Danubio
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSeattle1‑1 Portland
FTSeattle1‑1Portland

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top